Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Смоленск, СМО, 20.05.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-1067, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
2 13 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
3 10 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
3 10 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ САМ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
5 7 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
6 7 ТУРЧИН ИГОРЬ САР 15.05.1982 ЗМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСК ВВС Школа А.О.
7 7 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
8 7 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
9 4 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ МОО 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
10 4 СТОРОЖИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 15.10.1986 МС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Шувалов А.М.
11 4 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН МОО 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
12 4 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
13 4 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
14 4 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
15 4 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
16 4 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
17 2 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
18 2 ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 07.07.1977 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
19 2 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
20 2 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
21 2 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
22 2 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС КОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
22 2 ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 27.05.1987 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
24 2 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
25 2 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
26 2 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
26 2 ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН МОС 21.06.1991 МС Динамо Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
26 2 ИСАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 15.01.1990 МС Спартак Толкачев Г.А.
29 2 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
30 2 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
31 2 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
32 2 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
33 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
34 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Беляев Р.В.
35 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
36 АВДЕЕВ АНТОН МОО 08.09.1986 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан Барановский Ю.П., Глазунов А.А.
37 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
38 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
39 ЛОСЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.06.1983 КМС Динамо Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
40 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
41 РЯБЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ САР 28.07.1983 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В.
42 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
43 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Масленникова О.Н., Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
44 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СШОР № 17, ЦСКА Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
45 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
46 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
47 ТИХОМИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 18.10.1985 МС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
48 НАДТОКА ДЕНИС ПСК 27.08.1976 МС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
49 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
50 ОНУЧИН АНДРЕЙ СМО 28.04.1985 МС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
51 КУВШИНОВ МАКСИМ МОО 06.08.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
52 ГАСАНОВ МЕХРАБ AZE 28.06.1974
53 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
54 ПИЩИКОВ ЯН МОС 09.05.1981 МС Динамо Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
55 МАТКЕРИМОВ НАЗАРБЕК KGZ 20.12.1996
56 ПАКИН ДМИТРИЙ МОО 20.02.1964 КМС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Шатов И.О.
57 ПАЩЕНКО РОМАН МОС 16.05.1989 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В.
58 МУЛЯР АЛЕКСАНДР ПСК 03.01.1978 КМС ФФПО Николаева Т.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
59 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
60 ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 28.12.1982 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
60 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
62 ТАРАСЕНКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ СМО 20.04.1994 КМС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
63 ЧИБИСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СМО 30.09.1998 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.
64 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
65 БЕЛОУСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 11.09.1966 МС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Войтеховский В.Н.
66 БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ МОС 13.04.1967 КМС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
67 ФЕЛИКСОН КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 06.07.1997 КМС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
68 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
69 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
70 САЛАМАНДРА ЛЕВ ПСК 13.05.1973 МС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
71 ЕЛИСЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СМО 14.12.1993 КМС ДЮСШ №4 Онучин А.В.
72 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 КМС ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
72 КРЫЖАНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 19.03.1981 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
74 ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 19.04.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
74 РИЙСМАН МАКСИМИЛИАН МОС 12.12.2001 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
76 ГОНЧАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.02.1970 I разряд Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
77 ПОПКОВ АРТЕМ СМО 11.03.1985 I разряд ДЮСШ №4