Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Смоленск, СМО, 21.05.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-1062, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
2 13 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
3 10 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
3 10 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 05.11.1999 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
5 7 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
6 7 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
7 7 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
8 БАЛАГАНСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА KAZ 10.05.1993
9 4 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
10 4 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ МОО 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
11 4 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ТАТ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
12 4 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС Динамо, МССУОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
13 4 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
14 4 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
15 АЛИМБЕКОВА АСЕЛЬ KAZ 14.09.1991
16 4 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
17 2 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
18 2 КОЧНЕВА ОЛЬГА МОС 29.06.1988 ЗМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
19 2 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
20 2 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
21 2 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
22 2 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
23 2 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
24 2 СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА МОО 22.05.1996 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г.
25 2 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
26 2 ДВИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 26.01.1993 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Карагян А.А., Мищук М.Б., Понунаев А.Е.
27 2 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА САМ 01.02.2001 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
28 2 ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТАТ 17.01.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
29 2 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
30 2 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
31 2 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
32 2 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС Динамо, МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
33 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
34 КОРХ ЕЛЕНА МОС 06.04.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
35 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
36 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛА 27.04.2002 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
37 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
38 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 I юн. разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
39 ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 17.08.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
40 ПАВЛОВА ЮЛИЯ СМО 05.06.2000 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.