Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
АЛА
|
06.10.1999
|
МС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В. |
2
|
13
|
ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
14.06.1998
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В. |
3
|
10
|
ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
06.08.1998
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В. |
4
|
10
|
СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
05.11.1999
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
5
|
7
|
БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
МОС
|
12.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. |
6
|
7
|
ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
МОС
|
12.02.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т. |
7
|
7
|
САУМОВА МАНАНА |
МОС
|
27.12.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А. |
8
|
7
|
НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
25.06.1999
|
МС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
9
|
4
|
ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000
|
МС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
10
|
4
|
БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
21.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
11
|
4
|
КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
02.10.1998
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3, Динамо |
Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н. |
12
|
4
|
ГЗЮНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.06.2002
|
КМС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
13
|
4
|
МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
14.01.2002
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
14
|
4
|
КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
30.07.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
15
|
4
|
СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА |
САМ
|
17.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К. |
16
|
4
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
15.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
Вахров И.А. |
17
|
2
|
ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
18
|
2
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
02.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
19
|
2
|
РАЖИНА ОКСАНА |
МОС
|
20.05.1998
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
20
|
2
|
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА |
САМ
|
24.11.1999
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К. |
21
|
2
|
ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
18.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
22
|
2
|
МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
23
|
2
|
МАТЧАНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
09.04.2000
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. |
24
|
2
|
ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.03.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
25
|
2
|
ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.01.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
26
|
2
|
КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В. |
27
|
2
|
ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
26.05.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
28
|
2
|
ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.07.2001
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Биккина Ж.В. |
29
|
2
|
РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА |
АЛА
|
06.07.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Дзуцев С.А. |
30
|
2
|
ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
21.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
31
|
2
|
КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА |
МОС
|
25.08.2000
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Моисеева Е.Л. |
32
|
2
|
ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
15.06.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО, СШ УОР №3 |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
33
|
|
УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА |
МОС
|
29.01.1998
|
КМС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
34
|
|
МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В. |
35
|
|
БУНАКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
19.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н. |
36
|
|
ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
29.12.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
37
|
|
ЛЕБАРДИНА АНТОНИНА |
МОО
|
03.09.1998
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А. |
38
|
|
ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
39
|
|
МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
КМС
|
СШ УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
40
|
|
ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.10.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
41
|
|
АБДЫЛ-ХАМИТОВА КАМИЛЯ |
KGZ
|
04.06.2001
|
|
|
|
42
|
|
РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
28.06.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
43
|
|
ЛЯХОВА АННА |
СТА
|
25.07.2002
|
КМС
|
|
Быхун А.В. |
44
|
|
КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА |
АЛА
|
31.07.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Шарова Н.Г. |
45
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
01.03.2000
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
46
|
|
РЕШЕТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
14.08.1999
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Муршудова Н.А. |
47
|
|
ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТАТ
|
17.01.1999
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л. |
48
|
|
СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
НИЖ
|
26.10.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
49
|
|
СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.01.2002
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М., Карсаков О.В. |
50
|
|
АКЧУРИНА АЙГУЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
21.10.2000
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
51
|
|
КРЮЧКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
САМ
|
25.03.1998
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
52
|
|
СТАДНИЧУК ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
04.07.2000
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. |
53
|
|
ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.04.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
54
|
|
КАРПУШИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.01.2000
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
55
|
|
НАЗАРЕНКО ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
01.11.2001
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
56
|
|
МЕЛЕХИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.03.2002
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
57
|
|
МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
58
|
|
GETTUEVA EKATERINA |
KGZ
|
24.08.2000
|
|
|
|
58
|
|
ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
16.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШ УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
60
|
|
ТОФЕЛЮК ОЛЕСЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.04.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А. |
61
|
|
КАЙТМАЗОВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
АЛА
|
14.10.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Цавкаева Л.М. |
62
|
|
ЗУБАЙДУЛЛОЕВА МАРЖОНА |
UZB
|
15.07.2001
|
|
|
|
63
|
|
ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА |
МОС
|
09.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШ УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
64
|
|
ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА |
АЛА
|
22.11.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г. |
65
|
|
СТРОЙКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.07.2000
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
66
|
|
ПАСУХИНА АННА |
НИЖ
|
21.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
67
|
|
КОРХ ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
06.04.1998
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
67
|
|
МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА |
МОО
|
14.07.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В. |
69
|
|
ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
13.02.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
70
|
|
АРЧЕГОВА ИЛОНА |
АЛА
|
07.12.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Гогуниева И.А. |
71
|
|
ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА |
АЛА
|
29.09.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г. |
71
|
|
ЗАСЫПКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
26.03.1999
|
КМС
|
НГУ им. Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б. |
73
|
|
МАЛИНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
12.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
73
|
|
СУВОНОВА ЖАСМИНА |
UZB
|
11.12.2001
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
ХАРЛАМОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
15.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШ УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
76
|
|
ВЬЮРКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
САР
|
06.03.1999
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С. |
77
|
|
ОРЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
03.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
78
|
|
АЛЕШИНА ОЛЬГА |
НИЖ
|
01.07.1998
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
78
|
|
СТЕПУХОВИЧ МАРИЯ |
САР
|
20.03.1999
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
78
|
|
СУХАРЕВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
16.09.2001
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Староверова Е.В. |
81
|
|
BAKTIBEK UULU ILIM |
KGZ
|
13.02.2001
|
|
|
|
82
|
|
БАГУТА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
25.12.1999
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. |
83
|
|
ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
84
|
|
УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА |
МОС
|
27.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И., Салыкова А.И. |
85
|
|
ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
07.11.1998
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
85
|
|
РОЖКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
22.01.2002
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
87
|
|
ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
13.01.1999
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. |
88
|
|
МАЛЫХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
18.02.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
89
|
|
ХМЕЛЕВСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
06.05.2002
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
Староверова Е.В. |
90
|
|
БОРИСОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
23.09.2000
|
КМС
|
Спартак, КОР №1 |
Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
91
|
|
ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
17.08.2001
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
92
|
|
ХАРИТОНОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
15.06.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
93
|
|
ЗАВАЦКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
22.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
Староверова Е.В. |
94
|
|
СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
25.01.1999
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Понунаев А.Е., Шатов И.О. |
95
|
|
ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.08.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
96
|
|
АНАНЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
28.01.2001
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
97
|
|
НЕЙМЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
24.09.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШ УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
98
|
|
АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
12.10.2000
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
99
|
|
УСМОНОВА ЮЛДУЗ |
UZB
|
18.04.2001
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
АГАРКОВА УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
16.01.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Мищук М.Б. |
100
|
|
КОСТЫЛЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
102
|
|
КОЛЕСНИК МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
17.01.2002
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
103
|
|
ПОПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КЛГ
|
14.12.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
104
|
|
ГРИШАНИНА АННА |
МОС
|
15.08.2001
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
105
|
|
БАРИНОВА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
12.03.2001
|
I разряд
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
105
|
|
ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.12.2001
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
105
|
|
ПАЛАС ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
28.02.2002
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
108
|
|
ПАВЛОВА ЮЛИЯ |
СМО
|
05.06.2000
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Попков А.И. |
109
|
|
ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
06.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А. |
109
|
|
РАХИМОВА СЕВАРА |
UZB
|
23.06.2003
|
|
|
|
111
|
|
ШЕПЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
112
|
|
ХАРЛАШИНА АННА |
МОС
|
05.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
113
|
|
ГАРАМОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОО
|
12.03.2002
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород |
Густа Я.В. |
114
|
|
РОГОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
31.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
115
|
|
НИЗКОШАПКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
23.05.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
Катков Л.М. |
115
|
|
ШАТОВА АННА |
МОС
|
26.01.1998
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
117
|
|
САФРОНЕНКО МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.06.2001
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |