Меню

Итоговая классификация

Tournoi satellite

Братислава, Словакия, 18.11.2017, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0334

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
2 GUERRA FILIPPO ITA 10.11.1993
3 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
3 TAKEDA RIKUTO JPN 10.03.1997
5 LAHUNOU ULADZISLAU BLR 07.10.1996
6 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
7 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
8 TARASIEWICZ MAXIME POL 11.02.1997
9 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
10 SCHERBA ANDRII UKR 20.04.1996
11 LARGENTON AUGUSTIN FRA 28.09.1990
12 KISS DANIEL GBR 27.09.1998
13 BODO BENJAMIN ROU 31.01.1998
14 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
15 KUNDERA VACLAV CZE 29.06.1983
16 AHEICHYK DANIIL BLR 03.04.1998
17 SERRI CEDRIK FRA 14.04.1991
18 PROKHARAU PAVEL BLR 18.04.1995
19 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
20 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
21 LARI TOMMASO ITA 05.12.1990
22 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
23 LI LEO CRO 15.03.2000
24 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
25 MENDREY TAMAS HUN 24.12.1999
26 ROSU SILVIU ROU 16.03.2000
27 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
28 LISZKAI TAMAS HUN 25.06.1995
29 SOBIROV ABROR UZB 03.05.1997
30 SANCHEZ DERWIN VEN 15.01.1998
31 SMREKAR LEO CRO 21.05.2000
32 DOBIASCH MARTIN AUT 18.07.1989
33 BRICENO JANDERSON VEN 06.03.1995
34 DZHUS YURII UKR 17.12.1997
35 TETERIS LUKAS LAT 10.05.1996
35 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
37 BROSNAN JAMES GBR 24.03.1994
38 KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU BLR 07.11.1999
39 PUZIANOWSKI MICHAL POL 15.08.1989
40 BIALIAYEU RAMAN BLR 30.06.2000
41 DASCALU BOGDAN ROU 16.07.1995
42 ROBINSON DANIEL GBR 23.10.1989
43 STANDEN DAVID GBR 26.02.1991
44 KURFURST JAN CZE 01.01.1991
45 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
46 SADULLAEV DONIYOR UZB 25.01.1997
46 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
48 BENCZE ATTILA HUN 25.05.1998
49 ROMERO MONTILLA ROGER JESUS VEN 28.06.1999
50 KREJCIK JAN CZE 07.06.1991
51 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
52 BLANAR SAMUEL SVK 16.09.1994
53 PAGE JAMES GBR 12.02.1999
54 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT EDGAR FRA 17.10.2000
55 NATELLA EMILIANO ITA 19.02.1997
56 BABANICS GERGELY HUN 14.02.1999
57 BILLING MATTHEW GBR 11.11.1989
58 SZUMIELEWICZ PAWEL POL 26.08.1986
59 BALOGH BOLDIZSAR HUN 17.10.1996
60 D'ANGELO ETTORE ITA 04.08.1997
61 GOJAK ANTONIO CRO 26.07.2000
62 IANDOLO FRANCESCO PIO ITA 06.06.2000
63 BROWN STEPHEN GBR 20.06.1996
64 KALI ANDRAS HUN 08.11.1993
65 СРЕБДОЛЬСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 24.05.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Т.А.
66 KONDRITZ PETER HUN 11.01.1990
66 TAN DARREN JUN HAO SIN 17.07.2000
68 VALICSEK PETER HUN 09.04.1994
69 HARI MATE HUN 03.12.1992
70 SHARMAN CONOR GBR 23.03.1993
71 MERO MIHALY SRB 29.12.1998
72 KOROM ERIK HUN 17.08.2000
73 GVOTH MARTIN SVK 01.01.1998
74 CANDESCU CRISTIAN ROU 24.11.1999
75 RUSSELL IAIN GBR 01.01.1996
76 RUGGIERO GIANLUCA ITA 16.12.1998
77 CIOBANICA ANDREI ROU 03.05.2000
78 BARBINTA MIHAIL MDA 27.10.1998
79 ZEMAN ADAM SVK 10.01.2000
80 STARC LUKA SLO 28.05.1998
81 FERNANDEZ YERBINSON VEN 03.07.1994
82 SZCZYPINSKI KACPER POL 09.01.2001
83 DINKOVIC ERIC CRO 13.07.1996
84 VADANIUC EUGENIU MDA 07.06.1994
85 SRNA JAN CZE 21.05.1990
86 KISS BOGDAN HUN 16.06.1998
87 SORENSEN JULIUS DEN 20.06.1996
88 DANKIN DZIANIS BLR 21.02.1996
89 SYKES LACHLAN IRL 27.02.1985
89 SIMON KRISTOF HUN 28.12.1998
91 BLAHUT JAN CZE 10.03.1999
92 BEKE VINCE HUN 17.02.2000
93 BROUGHTON CHARLIE GBR 03.07.1991
94 DARABOS VINCE HUN 20.02.2000
95 DOUGLAS JACK GBR 22.07.1997
95 DOOTSON NICHOLAS GBR 27.01.1983
97 GHEORGHE VICTOR ROU 04.10.1998
97 PORFY TAMAS HUN 21.11.1987
99 NAGY BALAZS HUN 26.02.1998
100 BARBAROSSA GIOVANNI ITA 01.01.2001
101 KANOATOV KURBON UZB 26.04.1993
102 RICHTER STEFAN AUT 06.03.1978
103 SAUKANS OLAFS LAT 05.06.1998
104 CHIRNOGEANU MADALIN ROU 07.08.2000
105 STIKLICA LUKA SRB 08.05.1998
106 KRESTIN ALEXEY BLR 23.02.1996
107 MOONEY GRAND SAMUEL AUS 05.02.1993
108 DI FRANCESCO HUGO GBR 01.04.1996
109 ALDERMAN SHAUN ROGERS GBR 24.11.1996
110 FORTUNA ROBERT UKR 22.09.1999
111 SIMEUNOVIC RASTISLAV SVK 07.02.1995
112 MAIOR MATYAS HUN 29.06.2000
113 GUCEK ANZE SLO 27.01.1985
114 RIDSDALE ETHAN GBR 26.01.1996
115 CHREN SIMON CZE 22.12.2001
116 KOVAC ROK SLO 03.05.1999
117 KIM MINSUNG KOR 09.01.1989
118 KRALIK ROMAN SVK 01.01.2001
119 NEDELJKOVIC MATEJA HUN 01.03.2000
Судьи
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
KRALIK David (SVK)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
PREDESCU Mihai (ROU)
PUPSHYNOVICH Uladzimir (BLR)
SPEH Klemen (SLO)
SZABADOS Gabor (HUN)
VARGA Katalin (HUN)