Меню

Итоговая классификация

Tournoi satellite

Лондон, Великобритания, 17.09.2017, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0066

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
2 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МС ГАУ СШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
3 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
3 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
5 CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO ITA 29.01.1999
6 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
7 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
8 DAL SANTO ALVISE ITA 26.09.1998
9 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
10 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
11 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
12 MICHAUT LOIC FRA 10.07.1999
13 PINSON SIMON FRA 08.02.2000
14 BICEGO SEBASTIANO ITA 16.02.1998
15 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М.
16 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
17 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН РФ 14.04.1999 МС КОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
18 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
19 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
20 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
20 SEYTOR KIM FRA 09.02.2000
22 ROSOWSKY HUSAYN GBR 10.04.1991
23 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
24 LIM ALEX CAN 08.01.1986
25 ROGER ENGUERAND FRA 19.06.1997
26 FLAGELLA MARCO ITA 15.06.1998
27 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
28 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
29 BATES BEN GBR 02.07.1998
30 COOK KEITH GBR 19.01.1981
31 TAKEDA RIKUTO JPN 10.03.1997
32 BROWN STEPHEN GBR 20.06.1996
33 SAVIN RAPHAEL FRA 15.09.2000
34 MENDREY TAMAS HUN 24.12.1999
35 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
36 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES FRA 19.09.2000
37 MARROQUIN DIEGO MEX 06.01.1999
38 JONES ALEXANDER GBR 15.01.1999
38 VAN EGMOND DIRK JAN NED 21.07.1993
40 VOLTZ TOM FRA 22.04.1997
41 DANCKWARDT MATHIAS DEN 02.05.1998
42 CHEN TSE YUAN TPE 02.01.1996
42 ВЕТРОВ НИКИТА РФ 12.02.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
44 NG JET SHANG FEI SIN 10.05.1998
45 MARIOTTI FILIPPO ITA 10.02.1999
45 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
47 BARWELL PETER GBR 26.02.1991
48 GARROUSTE ALBAN FRA 04.09.1994
49 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
50 ТРОШИН ИВАН РФ 12.04.2000 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
51 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
52 VELLUTI FRANZI PIETRO ITA 21.04.1999
53 STELLA ALESSANDRO ITA 10.01.2000
54 TIRADO SEBASTIAN A. PUR 11.07.2000
55 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
56 ГАЙНУЛЛИН ДАНИЛЬ РФ 30.03.1999 КМС КазУОР Никитина Е.А.
57 BENCZE ATTILA HUN 25.05.1998
58 AU EONG TIAN WEI JONATHAN SIN 06.06.2000
59 MOURRAIN AYMERIC FRA 06.10.1991
60 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
61 THIVEL QUENTIN FRA 10.12.1997
62 COLON LOPEZ CESAR PUR 24.04.2002
63 NAVAS MIGUEL BEL 12.11.1995
64 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
65 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
66 SEBBAN THEO FRA 13.04.1996
67 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
68 DI TOMMASO ALESSIO ITA 23.09.2001
69 ROBIN NOE FRA 08.08.2000
70 ABRAHAMS MATTHEW GBR 10.02.2000
71 DASCALU BOGDAN ROU 16.07.1995
72 NAGY BALAZS HUN 26.02.1998
73 DE JONG OLIVIER NED 01.07.1998
74 KOTHIERINGER MICHAEL BLR 19.01.2000
75 GUIMARAES JOSE MIGUEL POR 26.04.1999
76 MABILEAU LOUIS FRA 09.01.1998
77 KAISER HANS USA 11.08.1993
78 MELIA RHYS GBR 11.04.1990
79 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
80 MAIOR MATYAS HUN 29.06.2000
80 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
82 SPICHIGER ARMAND FRA 07.06.2001
83 TAN DARREN JUN HAO SIN 21.01.2000
84 BEKKAT THIBAULT FRA 05.09.1995
85 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
86 SZEMES GERGO HUN 11.02.2003
87 DEAMER EUAN GBR 25.08.1998
87 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
89 CHARRA THIBAULT FRA 01.02.1989
90 SIROU HUGO FRA 24.10.1997
90 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
92 LECONTE RAPHAEL FRA 17.10.1998
93 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
94 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
95 MASSOL LAMBERT FRA 13.11.1998
96 ABIDOGUN KOLA GBR 05.06.1966
97 KARBONOWSKI KAMIL CAN 05.10.1987
98 VALETTI LUCA RSA 20.04.2000
99 KUNZ MALAGAMBA BERNARD MEX 27.11.2001
100 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
101 GROSVENOR OWEN GBR 28.05.1998
102 PIZZIGNACCO ALEXANDER SWE 07.02.2000
103 BILLING MATTHEW GBR 11.11.1989
104 КРАВЦОВ ДАНИЛА РФ 14.01.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
105 LECOCQ HANS JOACHIM BEL 10.10.1991
105 WILLIAMS ROBERT GBR 12.11.1998
107 PERRONE ALESSANDRO ITA 18.01.1999
108 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998
109 HOWLETT EDMUND GBR 20.04.2000
110 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
111 BROWN BOMBA GBR 07.12.1999
112 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
113 LASAK ONDREJ CZE 07.03.1999
114 DUALEH QUINCY NED 31.08.2001
115 KONIG ROBERT CZE 19.04.2000
116 MADER JOFFREY FRA 22.07.1998
117 AHLSTEDT EIMER SWE 23.03.2000
118 MACEDO LUIS POR 23.11.2000
119 LAURIA LORENZ ITA 11.05.1999
120 ЮДИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 06.12.1998 МС МГФСО Галушкин А.В.
121 BLANAR SAMUEL SVK 16.09.1994
122 PISTORIO FEDERICO ITA 10.11.2000
123 SHAFAIE ALI USA 21.09.2000
124 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
125 GOJAK ANTONIO CRO 26.07.2000
126 WESTESSON MALTE SWE 08.03.2001
127 JANS KOHNEKE TEUN NED 03.12.2000
127 PLASTOW LUCA GBR 11.12.2001
129 SADIQ HUSSAIN GBR 18.07.1994
130 LANDORPH SOPHUS DEN 06.05.1999
131 BESSY MATTHIEU FRA 24.03.1999
131 RIDSDALE ETHAN GBR 26.01.1996
133 RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL GBR 25.02.2003
134 STOCKMANN PAUL NED 14.05.2000
135 KUNZ MALAGAMBA ALEXANDER MEX 18.07.1999
136 BEKE VINCE HUN 17.02.2000
137 PRICE WILLIAM GBR 09.12.1998
138 PAGE JAMES GBR 12.02.1999
139 SIMON KRISTOF HUN 28.12.1998
140 WEBER DAAN NED 05.01.2001
141 YEO JING ZHE SIN 16.09.2000
142 BROUGHTON CHARLIE GBR 03.07.1991
143 ЗИННАТУЛЛИН АРТУР РФ 19.02.1998 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Капора С.В.
144 WOOLLARD JONATHAN GBR 29.12.1992
145 KOROM ERIK HUN 17.08.2000
146 BROSNAN JAMES GBR 24.03.1994
147
148 ZOONS AXEL NED 02.08.2001
149 DEVITT RONNIE GBR 14.04.1997
150 POST PATRICK NED 09.10.1995
150 PROMMEL WOUTER NED 08.06.2000
152 GARCIA PRADO SANTIAGO ESP 04.11.1998
152 JOLLEY ISAAC GBR 14.06.2000
154 GVOTH MARTIN SVK 06.03.1998
155 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
156 CORLETT THOMAS GBR 15.01.1994
156 DANCHEV KALOYAN BUL 06.05.1992
158 GRASNEK TOBIAS AUT 12.05.1999
159 KAJBJER ALBIN SWE 18.05.1998
160 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
160 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
162 LOPEZ CARLOS DANIEL MEX 19.06.2001
163 FRERES HUGO BEL 05.05.1999
163 MORRIS RICHARD GBR 18.02.1991
165 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
166 SMREKAR LEO CRO 21.05.2000
167 THOMPSON MICHAEL IRL 20.11.2000
168 GONZALEZ ANDRE JULIO ESP 03.05.1999
168 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994
170 BLAHUT JAN CZE 10.03.1999
170 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT EDGAR FRA 17.10.2000
172 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
172 RAPOPORT YAAKOV BER ISR 18.06.1999
174 DOUGLAS JACK GBR 22.07.1997
175 ELLIKER DANIEL GBR 19.08.1990
176 STANDEN DAVID GBR 26.02.1991
177 GAUTAM BRIJ GBR 25.04.2001
178 DOOTSON NICHOLAS GBR 27.01.1983
179 YAU HAN XIANG SIN 02.08.1998
180 SCHLINDWEIN ALEXANDRE GBR 07.09.1995
180 SHARMAN CONOR GBR 23.03.1993
180 SUHA ADAM HUN 05.07.2001
183 MRAVUNAC ANTON CRO 15.04.2000
183 RUSSELL IAIN GBR 01.01.1996
185 ROBINSON DANIEL GBR 23.10.1989
186 SALVO FRANCESCO ITA 13.05.1998
187 ALDERMAN SHAUN ROGERS GBR 24.11.1996
187 SHAFAIE KAVEH USA 29.06.2002
189 AUSTIN KIRON GBR 29.10.1999
190 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
191 KISS DANIEL HUN 27.09.1998
192 KAJBJER PETTER SWE 18.05.1998
193 RYKIND-BLARKE CHRISTOFFER DEN 15.09.2000
194 MERO MIHALY HUN 08.12.1998
194 MOLLARD CHRISTOPHER GBR 10.04.1990
194 NAVAS TIMOTHY BEL 28.11.1999
194 PINTO DANIEL COL 12.08.1992
194 SYKES LACHLAN IRL 27.02.1985
199 KUZNETSOV NIKITA GBR 22.06.1997
200 ISAKSSON HUGO SWE 28.02.2001
201 BANKS JOE GBR 04.05.1990
201 BURN JOSHUA GBR 23.12.1995
201 LEWIS CELYN GBR 25.12.1998
204 ANDREWS BEN GBR 13.10.1988
205 WATKINS AIDAN GBR 16.02.2000
206 JOY JAMES GBR 13.11.1997
207 CROMIE EOGHAN GBR 24.05.2000
Судьи
ANGAD-GAUR Indra (NED)
ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
BAKER David (AUS)
BEARDMORE Alex (GBR)
BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
DEAMER Luke (GBR)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
KISS Tibor (HUN)
KREISS Tamas (HUN)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
MOORE Stephen Anthony William (GBR)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STRELETSKI Florent (FRA)
SZABADOS Gabor (HUN)
VINCK Matthieu (BEL)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)
VISEUR Eric (FRA)