Меню

Итоговая классификация

Сибирский региональный турнир на призы ЗМС России Л.А. Шутовой

Новосибирск, НОВ, 19.05.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-1054

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 01.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
2 БЫКОВА АГАТА ТОМ 16.08.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
3 БОРОВИЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ НОВ 05.03.2004 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
3 САЛМИНА ЛАДА НОВ 09.06.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.
5 ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА НОВ 12.09.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
6 ГРИГОРЬЕВЫХ АРИНА НОВ 01.04.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Новиков И.Г.
7 СОБОЛЕВА ЮЛИЯ КЕМ 19.02.2004 б/р РСОО ФФКО Боцкалев В.Ф.
8 МЕРКУЛОВА НАДЕЖДА КРЯ 20.11.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
9 ЮШКОВА ОЛЕСЯ КРЯ 29.12.2004 II разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
10 ЗАХАРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 26.05.2005 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
11 ГУЛЕВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 30.11.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
12 РАДУЛ ЕВА ОМС 09.06.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
13 НИКОЛАЕВА АННА НОВ 29.01.2005 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
14 КАЛИНА ЛИЛИАНА НОВ 07.01.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
15 ЕРЕМИНА ЮЛИЯ ТОМ 23.08.2005 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
16 ГРЕБНЕВА АННА ТОМ 29.07.2005 б/р СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
17 КОВАЛЬ НАДЕЖДА НОВ 17.04.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
18 ПОЛЯКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ КРЯ 02.08.2004 II разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
19 ЧЕРКАСОВА ЮЛИЯ НОВ 01.08.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
20 ЛЕБЁДКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 07.05.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
21 ПУШИЛИНА АЛИСА ТОМ 25.06.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
22 ШМИДТ ВИОЛЕТТА ОМС 24.01.2007 б/р СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
23 САВВИНЫХ ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 16.02.2007 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
24 ГОРЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ ОМС 02.09.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
25 СОБОЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 24.01.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
26 ГАЗАРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 27.03.2004 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Буракова В.М.
27 СКУЛКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 17.10.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
28 ТАБАТЧИКОВА КРИСТИНА НОВ 06.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
29 МИХАЙЛОВА КРИСТИНА НОВ 25.04.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.
30 БЫКОВА МАРИЯ ОМС 20.08.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
31 ГЕРЦЕНА АНТОНИНА НОВ 21.08.2004 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
32 ДМИТРИЕВА ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 30.07.2007 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.