Меню

Итоговая классификация

Сибирский региональный турнир на призы ЗМС России Л.А. Шутовой

Новосибирск, НОВ, 19.05.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-1053

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР ТОМ 27.07.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
2 ВАГНЕР ГЛЕБ НОВ 20.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
3 ГОРБУНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НОВ 18.08.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
3 РООТ ДАНИИЛ КРЯ 11.01.2004 II разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
5 ШЕВЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ ТОМ 22.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
6 КРУТЬКО АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 20.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
7 ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ НОВ 29.04.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Чернов К.С.
8 ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН НОВ 05.08.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
9 СНЫТНИКОВ АРТЕМ НОВ 21.04.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
10 ВАСИН МАКСИМ КРЯ 25.05.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
11 АНТОНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР ОМС 23.05.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
12 БОРМАТОВ СЕМЁН НОВ 19.07.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Ивлев С.Н.
13 ЯНКОВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ ТОМ 14.07.2004 б/р ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
14 КРИШТАЛЬ ИВАН НОВ 10.11.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
15 РЕСЬКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ОМС 06.01.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н.
16 ЦАПЛИН АРТЁМ НОВ 21.04.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
17 МАРИНЕНКО АРКАДИЙ НОВ 09.08.2007 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
18 КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР НОВ 31.07.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Пантелеев С.Н.
19 ГРЯЗНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 14.05.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
20 ФРОЛОВ НИКИТА КРЯ 28.04.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
21 ФЕДОТОВ АРКАДИЙ ОМС 29.06.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
22 ЛИПСКИЙ МИХАИЛ НОВ 27.07.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
23 КУКОВСКИЙ ЕРМОЛАЙ НОВ 16.03.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
24 ТРОФИМОВ ИВАН НОВ 28.05.2005 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
25 КОРБАНЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВ ОМС 28.11.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
26 КЕРБС ВЛАДИСЛАВ КРЯ 05.09.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
27 ТРОФИМОВ МИХАИЛ НОВ 23.04.2007 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
27 ВАСИН АРТЕМ ОМС 12.10.2004 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
29 ФЕДОРОВ ЕГОР ОМС 02.05.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
30 ШЕШИКОВ МИХАИЛ ОМС 24.12.2004 б/р СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
30 БУРАНЕВИЧ ЕГОР ОМС 24.08.2004 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
32 ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ НОВ 18.10.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
33 ГУЛЕВ МАРК НОВ 10.11.2005 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
34 ПЕРВЫХ РОМАН ОМС 26.12.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
35 АГАФОНОВ ИЛЬЯ КРЯ 15.10.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
36 ЩЕГЛОВ АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 25.04.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Ончукова О.В.
37 КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР НОВ 08.08.2007 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
38 ЛУТАЕНКО ЛЕВ НОВ 16.09.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
39 ПОПОВ НИКИТА НОВ 21.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Буракова В.М.
40 СКАКУН ГЛЕБ НОВ 24.04.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.