Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа

Новосибирск, НОВ, 10.03.2018, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0796

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СТЕПАНОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 28.05.1999 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
2 ЛАЗАРЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА НОВ 14.06.2000 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В.
3 ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА АННА КРЯ 05.01.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
3 ВИШНЯКОВА МАРИЯ КРЯ 03.07.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
5 СТРОЙ ОЛЬГА КРЯ 10.05.1998 КМС СибГАУ, СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
6 ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА НОВ 08.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
7 ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 16.01.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
8 ТРАХИНИНА СОФЬЯ НОВ 11.01.2002 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю., Ончукова О.В.
9 ДЕМАХИНА АННА НОВ 23.09.1997 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю., Ончукова О.В.
10 ЛОГИНОВА ДИАНА КРЯ 17.09.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
11 УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА КРЯ 11.01.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
12 ВИДМИЛЛЕР АЛИНА ОМС 20.02.2002 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
13 ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ НОВ 28.01.2001 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Ончукова О.В.
14 РОМАНОВА ДАРЬЯ ОМС 09.01.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
15 ВИШНЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ КРЯ 03.07.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
16 БОРОДАВКИНА ОЛЬГА КРЯ 03.01.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
17 РАЛДУГИНА СВЕТЛАНА НОВ 10.08.1999 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
18 КУЩЕЙ ВАЛЕРИЯ ОМС 10.02.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А.
19 ПИЛИПЕНКО КСЕНИЯ ОМС 28.11.2003 б/р СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
20 НОСОВА АРИНА НОВ 24.02.2001 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.
21 ПАРУШИНА ЮЛИЯ ОМС 23.12.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
22 ЕРЕМИНА ПОЛИНА ОМС 11.06.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В.
23 ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА НОВ 12.09.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
24 БЫВШЕНКО АЛЕНА КРЯ 28.08.2002 II разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
25 АУШЕВА АННА ОМС 03.12.2003 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
26 НЕКРАСОВА АННА НОВ 06.02.1998 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
27 БАГАЗЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТОМ 17.09.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
28 ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 01.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
29 ЛЕБЁДКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 07.05.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н.
30 МЕЖАКОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 17.03.2003 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н.
30 БОЛЬШАКОВА АНГЕЛИНА ТОМ 21.09.2002 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
32 САЛМИНА ЛАДА НОВ 09.06.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.
33 ТЮМЕНИНА ЕЛЕНА НОВ 09.12.2000 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
34 ЖУРАВЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 20.08.2000 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
35 СОБОЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 24.01.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
36 БУДНИК СВЕТЛАНА НОВ 16.08.2002 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Ивлев С.Н.
37 ГРЮКАЛЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КРЯ 28.09.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
38 ШААБ АЛИНА КРЯ 12.11.2003 II разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.