Новосибирск, НОВ, 26.11.2017, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0311
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.01.2001 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория, НУ(К)ОР |
|
|
2 | ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
08.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
3 | БЕЛЯКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.03.2002 | I разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
3 | ВИДМИЛЛЕР АЛИНА |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
5 | МАЛЫШЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
06.07.2001 | I разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
6 | ТРАХИНИНА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
11.01.2002 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
7 | ГЕРБСОММЕР ЯРОСЛАВА |
ОМС
|
23.03.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
8 | ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА |
НОВ
|
12.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
9 | ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
10 | БАГАЗЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТОМ
|
17.09.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
10 | ДАВИЛЬБЕКОВА ДАРИЯ |
KAZ
|
01.07.2003 | ||||
12 | КУЩЕЙ ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
10.02.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
13 | ЛЕБЁДКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
07.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
14 | ПАЙВИНА ЕВАНГЕЛИНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
30.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
15 | АРТЕМЬЕВА МАРИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
12.03.2003 | I разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
16 | ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
16.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
17 | НОСОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
24.02.2001 | II разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория, НУ(К)ОР |
|
|
18 | ФАСТАКОВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
04.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
19 | ЖУРАУСКАС ДАНА |
ТОМ
|
19.09.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
20 | ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ АЛИНА |
КЕМ
|
24.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
21 | ПУШИЛИНА АЛИСА |
ТОМ
|
25.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
22 | ГРИГОРЬЕВЫХ АРИНА |
НОВ
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
23 | КОНЬКОВА АРИНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.12.2001 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
24 | САЛМИНА ЛАДА |
НОВ
|
09.06.2004 | б/р | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
24 | АУШЕВА АННА |
ОМС
|
03.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
26 | БЫКОВА АГАТА |
ТОМ
|
16.08.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
27 | АМОСОВА АЛИНА |
НОВ
|
29.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
27 | ОСАДЧАЯ ПОЛИНА |
ТОМ
|
15.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
29 | ВОЛКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
17.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
30 | ЗАГРЕБИНА ЕЛЕНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
05.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
31 | БЫВШЕНКО АЛЕНА |
КРЯ
|
28.08.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
32 | BEKBOLAT KAMILA |
KAZ
|
19.12.2002 | ||||
33 | БОТНИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ОМС
|
20.11.2001 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
34 | ВОЛКОВА ПОЛИНА |
ТОМ
|
13.10.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
35 | ФЕДОРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ТОМ
|
14.02.2001 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
36 | СОБОЛЕВА ЮЛИЯ |
КЕМ
|
19.02.2004 | б/р | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
37 | СИДОРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
06.04.2001 | I разряд | ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит |
|
|
38 | ПАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
14.12.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
39 | БУДНИК СВЕТЛАНА |
НОВ
|
16.08.2002 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
40 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО ЮЛИЯ |
ТОМ
|
11.11.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
41 | ЕСИК АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.08.2002 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
42 | МЕЖАКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
17.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
43 | ПИЛИПЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
ОМС
|
28.11.2003 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
44 | ЗАХАРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
26.05.2005 | б/р | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|