Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
МОС
|
23.09.2001
|
МС
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
2
|
|
БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
МОС
|
12.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
3
|
|
РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
3
|
|
ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000
|
МС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
5
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
01.03.2000
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
6
|
|
КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА |
АЛА
|
31.07.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Шарова Н.Г. |
7
|
|
ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.03.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
8
|
|
ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
01.02.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
9
|
|
МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
10
|
|
ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
16.02.2001
|
КМС
|
Спартак, КОР №1 |
Державин А.Д., Полищук А.В., Толкачев Г.А. |
11
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
21.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
12
|
|
КОЗЫРЕВА АННА |
САР
|
05.12.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
13
|
|
КИРИЛЛОВА НАТАЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
05.11.2001
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Рудьман Г.Б. |
14
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
15.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
Вахров И.А. |
15
|
|
БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
21.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
16
|
|
ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.07.2001
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Биккина Ж.В. |
17
|
|
ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
24.05.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
18
|
|
СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА |
МОО
|
17.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан |
Иевлев М.К., Корнеев М.В., Скорневский В.Г. |
19
|
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
02.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
20
|
|
ПРОЦЕНКО ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
09.02.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Державин А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
21
|
|
БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, КОР №1 |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
22
|
|
МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.08.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
23
|
|
ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА |
АЛА
|
29.09.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г. |
24
|
|
САРТАКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
САР
|
20.09.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
25
|
|
КОСТЫЛЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
26
|
|
ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
26.05.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Флегинская С.В. |
27
|
|
ЛЯХОВА АННА |
СТА
|
25.07.2002
|
КМС
|
МКОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Железноводска |
Белянинов Д.Г., Быхун А.В. |
28
|
|
КАЙТМАЗОВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
АЛА
|
14.10.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Цавкаева Л.М. |
29
|
|
ТОФЕЛЮК ОЛЕСЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.04.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А. |
30
|
|
МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В. |
31
|
|
КАРТАШЁВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
10.01.2002
|
I разряд
|
СамГТУ, СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
32
|
|
ЩЕПИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
26.03.2000
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
33
|
|
БОРОДИНА СЛАВЕНА |
РОС
|
16.07.2000
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Рашидова А.Ф., Татаринов Н.М. |
34
|
|
БЕЛКИНА ВЕРА |
КРМ
|
04.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
Ушаков В.И. |
35
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СЕВ
|
01.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Моргоева А.А. |
36
|
|
СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
НИЖ
|
26.10.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Флегинская С.В. |
37
|
|
БАГАЕВА МИЛАНА |
АЛА
|
06.07.2000
|
I разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Цавкаева Л.М. |
38
|
|
БАРАНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
15.08.2000
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И. |
38
|
|
ГРИВКО АЛЕКСАНДРА |
РОС
|
20.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кузин А.С. |
40
|
|
МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА |
СЕВ
|
15.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Моргоева А.А. |