Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Приволжского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Казань, ТАТ, 09.04.2018, U-23, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0889

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ ТАТ 30.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
2 ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ САМ 22.06.2001 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
3 ГАВРИЛИН РОСТИСЛАВ ТАТ 20.01.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
3 ШИЛОНОСОВ ЛЕОНИД ПЕР 12.02.2002 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Строкова Е.А.
5 СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ ТАТ 30.07.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
6 ПРОХОРОВ МИРОН ТАТ 07.04.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
7 БАТЫКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕР 30.11.1999 КМС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
8 ЧУКИН ДАНИИЛ ТАТ 21.11.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
9 НЕСТЕРОВ ИЛЬЯ ТАТ 11.04.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
10 АПАКОВ АРТУР ТАТ 11.06.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
11 БЕЗУКЛАДНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ ПЕР 01.04.1998 КМС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
12 ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ ТАТ 04.02.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
13 АНИСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТАТ 16.09.2004 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
14 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ ПЕР 28.08.1997 I разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
15 КИЯМОВ МАНСУР ПЕР 15.01.2001 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.И., Быков А.А.
16 ОСИПОВ СЕМЕН ТАТ 17.04.2005 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
17 АЛИЕВ ДАНИЛ ПЕР 04.08.2003 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Закиров Р.В.
18 ФИЛИППОВ ИЛЬЯ ПЕР 30.07.2002 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Закиров Р.В.
19 САФРОНОВ ТИМУР ТАТ 03.09.2000 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
20 СТЕРЛЯДЕВ ДАНИЛА ПЕР 03.07.2001 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.И., Быков А.А.
21 АСОВ ЕГОР САМ 19.09.1997 II разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
22 ВОТЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕР 07.06.2001 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
23 ШАКИРОВ АДЕЛЬ ТАТ 28.03.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
24 КНЯЗЕВ СЕРГЕЙ САМ 13.08.2001 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
25 ЦАРЬКОВ МАКСИМ НИЖ 06.07.2000 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
25 ПОТЕХИН СЕМЕН УЛЬ 06.09.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.