Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Смоленск, СМО, 11.03.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0800, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
2 13 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
3 10 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
3 10 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
5 7 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, Динамо Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
6 7 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
7 7 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
8 7 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН МОО 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
9 5 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ МОО 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
10 5 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
11 5 ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 01.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
12 5 КУВШИНОВ МАКСИМ МОО 06.08.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
13 4 ВОЛКОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.02.1995 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
14 4 ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 27.05.1987 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
15 4 СТОРОЖИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 15.10.1986 МС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Шувалов А.М.
16 4 КРЫЖАНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 19.03.1981 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
17 3 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ САМ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
18 3 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
19 3 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
20 3 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
21 3 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
22 3 ТУРЧИН ИГОРЬ САР 15.05.1982 ЗМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСК ВВС Школа А.О.
23 3 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, СШОР Комета, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
24 3 ВЕЛИКАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 19.09.1988 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
25 2 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСКА Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
26 2 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
27 2 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
28 2 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 КМС ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
29 2 ТОРОПЫГИН СЕРГЕЙ МОС 27.03.1987 МСМК ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
30 2 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
31 2 ОНУЧИН АНДРЕЙ СМО 28.04.1985 МС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
32 2 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В.
33 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
34 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
35 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
36 ГОЛОВКИН АНТОН МОС 21.05.1990 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
37 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
38 ПИКОТ РОМАН-РЕНЕ МОС 16.08.1996 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
39 АДАМОВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 30.09.1971 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
40 ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ РАСИМ ТАТ 18.06.1996 КМС КазУОР, ЦСКА Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
41 ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 07.07.1977 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
42 КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР ЛЕН 04.05.1983 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
43 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
44 РОБЫШЕВ АНДРЕЙ СМО 09.06.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
45 ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 28.12.1982 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
46 АФАНАСЬЕВ АРСЕНИЙ СЕВ 20.06.2001 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
47 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
48 МАКСИМЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ КЛГ 27.06.1989 МС СШОР "Фехтование" Огольцов М.О.
49 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В., Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
50 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
51 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
51 БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАТ 21.12.1997 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА Радугин И.И.
53 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В.
54 ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН МОС 21.06.1991 МС Динамо Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
55 ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 18.02.1998 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В.
56 РЯБЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ САР 28.07.1983 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В.
57 ЕРМАЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ЛЕН 13.02.1983 КМС ФФЛО Никишков В.В.
58 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
59 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
60 ЧИБИСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СМО 30.09.1998 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.
61 САЛАМАНДРА ЛЕВ ПСК 13.05.1973 МС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
62 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
63 ЩИПАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОО 06.10.1995 КМС МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» Щипаков Д.В.
64 ДРЁМИН МИХАИЛ МОО 06.06.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
65 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
66 ЕРЕМИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.12.1999 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
67 НАДТОКА ДЕНИС ПСК 27.08.1976 МС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
68 ПОПКОВ АРТЕМ СМО 11.03.1985 I разряд ДЮСШ №4
69 МУЛЯР АЛЕКСАНДР ПСК 03.01.1978 КМС ФФПО Николаева Т.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
70 КАЛЕДИН ИВАН МОС 28.06.1997 I разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
71 БУРЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР МОО 03.06.1993 I разряд СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н.
72 БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ МОС 13.04.1967 КМС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
72 КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЛЕН 10.02.1983 КМС ФФЛО Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
74 ЛЕТНИК ДАНИЛ КЛГ 11.12.1997 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М.
75 СПИЦЫН ИЛЬЯ СЕВ 31.07.1993 МС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
76 КОЧЕРГИН АНТОН КЛГ 16.01.1999 I разряд СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М.
77 РОМАНОВ НИКИТА СМО 07.04.2000 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.