Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Смоленск, СМО, 12.03.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0821, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА МОС 27.07.1991 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, Динамо Глазунов А.А.
2 13 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
3 10 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
3 10 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ МОО 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
5 7 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
6 7 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
7 7 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
8 7 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
9 5 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
10 5 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 18.10.1995 МСМК СКА, СШОР Комета Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
11 5 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА МОС 06.03.1989 ЗМС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
12 5 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
13 4 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
14 4 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА САМ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
15 4 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС МССУОР №3, Динамо Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
16 4 ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТАТ 17.01.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
17 3 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
18 3 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
19 3 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
20 3 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
21 3 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
22 3 МАТЧАНОВА АННА МОС 09.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А.
23 3 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
24 KHLYSTUNOVA ELIZAVETA BLR 21.03.1997
25 2 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
26 2 ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.10.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
27 2 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, Динамо Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
28 2 ШАЯХМЕТОВА САБИНА ТАТ 26.06.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
29 2 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
30 2 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
31 2 СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 25.01.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Понунаев А.Е., Шатов И.О.
32 2 КОРХ ЕЛЕНА МОС 06.04.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
33 МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА СЕВ 15.11.2002 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Предкова А.А.
33 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
35 ХОЛОДОВА ПОЛИНА СЕВ 16.11.1999 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
36 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
37 СТРОЙКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.07.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
38 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
39 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
40 СТАДНИЧУК ОЛЬГА МОС 04.07.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А.
40 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
42 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
43 ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 17.08.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
44 ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Новикова В.П.
45 ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 29.12.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
46 КАРПУШЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СМО 31.01.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Онучин А.В.
47 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Моисеева Е.Л.
47 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
49 МЕТЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА КОС 22.01.1994 I разряд СДЮСШОР с ипподромом - СТЦ Сурков М.В.
50 ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 07.11.1998 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
51 ПАВЛОВА ЮЛИЯ СМО 05.06.2000 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.