Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство ПФО по фехтованию на шпагах (2002 и младше)

Казань, ТАТ, 25.12.2017, Кадеты, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-0542

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ТАТАРСТАН-1 Республика Татарстан ГИМАЛОВ Т., ДЫЧЕК Е., КАНЕВСКИЙ Д., РОМАНОВ К.
2 БАШКОРТОСТАН-1 Республика Башкортостан ЛАТЫПОВ Т., НЕМКОВ Д., ТУЙКИН Б., ЧЕВЫЧАЛОВ Р.
3 САРАТОВ-1 Саратовская область КАРСАКОВ А., НУЖДИН Г., ЧУЕВ М.
4 АРЗАМАС-1 Нижегородская область БАРИНОВ А., БЫКОВ Д., КРЫМОВ К., НАЗАРЯН А.
5 ТАТАРСТАН-3 Республика Татарстан БЛИННИКОВ А., ИВАНОВ А., ИДИАТУЛЛИН К., ШАЯХМЕТОВ А.
6 КИРОВ-1 Кировская область КОЧУРОВ Г., ЛАПТЕВ Е., РОЖНЕВ С., ФЕДОРОВЫХ Д.
7 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-1 Нижегородская область БОЛЬДЯСОВ А., БОРОДИН А., МАРТЮШЕВ О., ШИШКИН М.
8 ТАТАРСТАН-2 Республика Татарстан АСКАРОВ Д., АФАНАСЬЕВ М., ДВОРОВ В., ПОГОРЕЛЬЦЕВ К.
9 БАШКОРТОСТАН-2 Республика Башкортостан АЛДОШИН Е., БИЛАЛОВ Э., ГЛУШКОВ А., ЩЕРБАКОВ М.
10 УЛЬЯНОВСК Саратовская область НАГОРНОВ Н., НИГМАТУЛЛИН А., ПОПКОВ Д., СТОЛЯРОВ С.
11 БАШКОРТОСТАН-3 Республика Башкортостан АНДРЕЕВ К., ПОПОВЦЕВ И., РАХИМОВ А.
12 БАШКОРТОСТАН-4 Республика Башкортостан АСФАНДИЯРОВ А., ВАЛЕЕВ Б., ДУРНЕВ В., МАКРЕЦКИЙ Л.
13 САРАТОВ-2 Саратовская область ГОЛОВ Д., ГОЛУБЕВ М., СЕРГЕЕВ А.
14 ТАТАРСТАН-4 Республика Татарстан БАДРИЕВ А., КАБИРОВ А., СКРИПИН Д., ЩЕРБАКОВ Т.
15 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-2 Нижегородская область БАРИНОВ Д., НИКОЛАЕВ Л., ТИМОХИН С.
16 КИРОВ-2 Кировская область ОГОРОДНИКОВ И., РЫЧКОВ И., ШЕХИРЕВ В., ШУМСКИЙ Р.
17 САРАТОВ-3 Саратовская область БАШМИНОВ А., ШВАРЦ Г., ЮДИН А.
18 АРЗАМАС-2 Нижегородская область БЕЗГИН И., МАРТЬЯНОВ В., ПЕТРОВ М.
19 Н.НОВГОРОД-1 Нижегородская область МОРОЗОВ Г., ОЛЕНИЧЕВ Д., ЮНУСОВ Р.
20 ТАТАРСТАН-5 Республика Татарстан ГЯРКИН С., ДАУТОВ Р., СЕМЕНИХИН А.
21 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД-2 Нижегородская область ВОРОНЦОВ М., ГУШЕВ Д., РАЗОВ О.
22 КИРОВ-4 Кировская область АГЕЕВ А., ЗОРИН Я., ПЯТИН Н.
23 КИРОВ-3 Кировская область БАБАЙЛОВ Т., ВОРОШИЛОВ А., ТУТУБАЛИН А.
24 ТАТАРСТАН-6 Республика Татарстан АКИМОВ Ф., КАСТАЛЬСКИЙ М., КИСЛОВ К.