Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Сочи, КРА, 19.01.2018, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0623, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
2 13 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ МОС 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
3 10 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН САР 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
3 10 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН НОВ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
5 7 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
6 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
7 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
8 GALATANU CIPRIAN ROU 17.11.1989
9 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
10 5 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ МОО 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
11 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
12 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
13 4 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 10.09.1995 МС КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
14 IANCU GEORGE ROU 28.06.1993
15 4 ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА САР 06.01.1997 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
16 4 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
17 3 ЗАНИН АРТЕМ СПБ 13.11.1986 ЗМС КШВСМ, СКА Дьяченко В.В.
18 3 СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 05.06.1991 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.
19 3 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ НОВ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
20 3 ИСКАНДАРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ НОВ 31.07.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л.
21 3 САВИЧ БОРИС СПБ 20.07.1990 МС КШВСМ, ЦСКА Дьяченко В.В.
22 3 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
23 VORONOV KONSTANTIN ISR 17.09.1996
24 3 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НИЖ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
25 2 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
26 2 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
27 2 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
28 2 ПРОСКУРА НИКИТА НОВ 09.08.1988 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
29 2 ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.07.1985 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
30 2 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
31 2 ИЛЬИН ИВАН НОВ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
32 2 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 12.12.1995 МС АУОР Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
33 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР НИЖ 07.11.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В., Хозин Н.А.
34 КОРОБКО АНДРЕЙ НОВ 29.08.1994 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Степанкин С.Н.
35 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
36 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 18.07.1997 МС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
37 ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ СПБ 14.03.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
38 КОРШУНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОО 30.04.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С.
39 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.10.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
40 ШАБАНОВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 17.03.1994 МС СШОР Комета Трошин А.А.
41 НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 12.11.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
42 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ МОО 14.03.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
43 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
44 ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН СПБ 24.08.1997 КМС КШВСМ Едаменко Н.П., Киселев А.Н.
45 ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 02.01.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
46 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ СПБ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, СКА Киселев А.Н.