Сочи, КРА, 06.10.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0130, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
САМ
|
18.03.1994 | МСМК | ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС |
|
2 | 13 | АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
26.06.1990 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
|
3 | 11 | ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
11.01.1993 | ЗМС | МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
|
4 | 10 | ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА |
САМ
|
29.07.1997 | МС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
5 | 7 | КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
18.03.1996 | МС | СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
6 | 7 | ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
14.06.1998 | МС | СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
7 | 7 | ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.02.1997 | МС | МССУОР №3, Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
8 | 7 | ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
06.08.1998 | МС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
9 | 5 | ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
02.02.1996 | МС | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
10 | 5 | ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА |
САМ
|
18.03.1994 | МСМК | ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет |
|
11 | 5 | ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000 | МС | РОУОР |
|
12 | 5 | ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
25.12.1984 | МС | МГФСО |
|
13 | 4 | КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.10.1995 | МСМК | ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
14 | 4 | ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА |
САМ
|
24.11.1999 | КМС | ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
15 | 4 | ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
МОС
|
12.02.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
16 | 4 | СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
05.11.1999 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
17 | 3 | КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
АЛА
|
06.10.1999 | МС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
18 | GUCHMAZOVA MAIA |
GEO
|
27.10.1991 | ||||
19 | 3 | МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
МОС
|
23.09.2001 | МС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
20 | 3 | ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
18.11.1999 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
21 | 3 | МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.03.1994 | МСМК | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
22 | 3 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
12.08.1991 | МС | Спартак, ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
23 | PIOVESAN PATRIZIA |
VEN
|
29.03.1994 | ||||
24 | 3 | ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.03.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
25 | MARTINEZ MARIA |
VEN
|
03.01.1983 | ||||
26 | 2 | БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
МОС
|
12.07.2001 | КМС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
27 | 2 | ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.01.2000 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
28 | 2 | КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
03.05.1995 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
29 | 2 | МАГДИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
05.05.1992 | МСМК | ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
30 | 2 | УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА |
МОС
|
29.01.1998 | КМС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
31 | 2 | СУХОВА ОЛЬГА |
САМ
|
12.11.1992 | МС | ШВСМ № 1 |
|
32 | 2 | ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
02.05.2000 | КМС | СШ №5 |
|
33 | ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА |
АЛА
|
27.12.1996 | МС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
34 | СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
22.05.1996 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
35 | КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
02.10.1998 | КМС | МССУОР №3, Динамо |
|
|
36 | ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОО
|
18.08.1998 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
37 | ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
01.02.2001 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
38 | САУМОВА МАНАНА |
МОС
|
27.12.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
39 | ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА |
АЛА
|
29.09.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
40 | РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА |
АЛА
|
06.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
41 | КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.1999 | КМС | КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
42 | ЦОМАЕВА МАДИНА |
КРА
|
23.10.1994 | КМС | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
43 | НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
25.06.1999 | МС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
44 | КРЮЧКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
САМ
|
25.03.1998 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
44 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
22.06.1998 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
46 | ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ |
МОС
|
16.04.1995 | МС | ЦСКА |
|
|
47 | МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.03.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
48 | РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
24.05.1994 | МС | Динамо |
|
|
49 | ДВИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
26.01.1993 | МС | МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы |
|
|
50 | БАГАЕВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.08.1995 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
51 | СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА |
САМ
|
17.05.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
52 | КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
30.07.2000 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
53 | ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА |
АЛА
|
22.11.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
54 | БАРАНОВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
06.02.1999 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
55 | ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
29.12.1999 | КМС | КазУОР |
|
|
56 | РЕШЕТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
14.08.1999 | КМС | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
57 | ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.10.2000 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
58 | SIMIC IVANA |
RSA
|
25.12.1998 | ||||
59 | КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА |
АЛА
|
31.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
60 | БАГАЕВА МИЛАНА |
АЛА
|
06.07.2000 | I разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|