Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство СЗФО по фехтованию

Выборг, ЛЕН, 11.11.2017, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0290

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА СПБ 16.02.2001 КМС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Полищук А.В., Толкачев Г.А.
2 ПОГОРЕЛОВА СОФЬЯ СПБ 27.12.1999 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
3 КИРИЛЛОВА НАТАЛИЯ ЛЕН 05.11.2001 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Ермалаев Г.С., Рудьман Г.Б., Сафин М.Г.
3 БОРИСОВА СОФИЯ СПБ 23.09.2000 КМС КОР №1, Спартак Быстров В.Н., Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
5 ПАНОВА АННА СПБ 06.05.2003 I юн. разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Цебро К.В., Чуркина Н.А.
6 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
7 ЗАСЫПКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 26.03.1999 I разряд НГУ им. Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б.
8 ИВАНОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 30.06.2000 КМС КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
9 ГОРОДИЛОВА ВЕРОНИКА ЛЕН 17.06.2000 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Сафин М.Г.
10 СУВОРОВА СЕРАФИМА СПБ 30.04.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
11 ГУСЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ СПБ 20.08.2002 I юн. разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
12 СОКУЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ ЛЕН 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
13 ИВАНОВА АЛИНА ЛЕН 03.08.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
14 ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ ЛЕН 14.04.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
15 ФИЛИППОВА НАТАЛЬЯ СПБ 22.06.1999 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
16 ПЕТРОВА ЮЛЯ ЛЕН 12.01.2004 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
17 КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 15.09.2003 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Цебро К.В., Чуркина Н.А.
18 ИЛЬИНА АННА ЛЕН 05.06.2001 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Снегирева И.С.
19 ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА ЛЕН 15.06.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
20 ФИЛИППОВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 22.06.1999 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Кротов А.Л.
21 СОРОКА ПОЛИНА ЛЕН 22.12.2004 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
22 МАТВЕЕВА ЯНА ЛЕН 09.07.2001 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
23 БУДИНКОВА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 26.07.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Никифоров М.А., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
24 САФИНА МИЛАНА ЛЕН 13.01.1995 КМС ФФЛО Сафин М.Г.
25 ТРОФИМЕНКОВА НИНА СПБ 26.06.2003 II разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
26 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ СПБ 27.07.2004 II разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
27 ДАНИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА ПСК 21.05.2003 II разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Сурикова Н.В.
27 АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА ЛЕН 14.09.2003 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
29 ГАСАНОВА ДИАНА СПБ 08.05.2003 II разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Цебро К.В., Чуркина Н.А.
30 БЫЧКОВА АННА ПСК 25.11.2003 II разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Сурикова Н.В.
31 МАКАРЕВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 22.10.2004 I разряд СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.