Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Приволжского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Казань, ТАТ, 10.04.2018, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0893

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ТЕРЕШКИН ИВАН ТАТ 06.05.1992 МС Общество Динамо РТ Хасанов Ф.М.
2 ЛУПАНОВ ОЛЕГ ТАТ 14.07.1987 МС Общество Динамо РТ Хасанов Ф.М.
3 ПАДЕРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 25.06.1986 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ Хасанов Ф.М.
3 АПАКОВ АРТУР ТАТ 11.06.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
5 ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 31.03.1994 КМС Общество Динамо РТ Хасанов Ф.М.
6 ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ САМ 22.06.2001 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
7 СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ ТАТ 30.07.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
8 БАТЫКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕР 30.11.1999 КМС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
9 ЗИЯТДИНОВ БУЛАТ ТАТ 03.06.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е., Терешкин И.О.
10 ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ ТАТ 30.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
11 ГАНИН ДАНИЛ ТАТ 15.09.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
12 АЛИЕВ ДАНИЛ ПЕР 04.08.2003 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Закиров Р.В.
13 ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ ТАТ 04.02.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
14 ЧУКИН ДАНИИЛ ТАТ 21.11.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
15 БЕЗУКЛАДНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ ПЕР 01.04.1998 КМС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
16 ШИЛОНОСОВ ЛЕОНИД ПЕР 12.02.2002 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Строкова Е.А.
17 МЕКЕШКИН МАРК ТАТ 18.06.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
17 НЕСТЕРОВ ИЛЬЯ ТАТ 11.04.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
19 СТЕРЛЯДЕВ ДАНИЛА ПЕР 03.07.2001 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.И., Быков А.А.
20 ГАВРИЛИН РОСТИСЛАВ ТАТ 20.01.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
21 КНЯЗЕВ СЕРГЕЙ САМ 13.08.2001 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
22 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ ПЕР 28.08.1997 I разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
23 ФИЛИППОВ ИЛЬЯ ПЕР 30.07.2002 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Закиров Р.В.
24 КИЯМОВ МАНСУР ПЕР 15.01.2001 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.И., Быков А.А.
25 ВОТЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕР 07.06.2001 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
26 САФРОНОВ ТИМУР ТАТ 03.09.2000 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
27 ПОТЕХИН СЕМЕН УЛЬ 06.09.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.