Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Приволжского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Тольятти, САМ, 14.04.2018, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0944

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ САМ 02.06.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
2 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА ПЕН 05.12.2003 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
3 МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ САМ 01.06.2004 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
3 АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 30.12.2002 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
5 ЛИСИНА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 13.02.2002 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
6 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 17.02.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
7 ГУЦАЛЕНКО АЛИНА УЛЬ 11.06.2002 КМС МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
8 АЗАРКИНА КСЕНИЯ САМ 09.03.2002 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
9 ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА САМ 07.12.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
10 ЖИМИНЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕР 22.07.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А., Быков А.И.
11 ГИЛЬМАНОВА КАРИНА УЛЬ 29.08.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
12 СПИРИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА УЛЬ 26.12.2002 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 ., Кожеватов В.Д.
13 КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 16.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
14 ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ САМ 11.08.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
15 ФИЛАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕР 26.08.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А., Быков А.И.
16 АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА САМ 23.09.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
17 СТАРЖИНСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА НИЖ 29.08.2003 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
18 НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ САМ 08.05.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
19 АГИШЕВА АМИНА ПЕН 12.01.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
20 КАРАВАЕВА ПОЛИНА ПЕР 24.06.2002 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
21 ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА ПЕН 28.11.2004 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
22 ГОШКОДЕР АНАСТАСИЯ ПЕР 04.04.2003 б/р ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
23 ВЕТЧИНИНОВА ПОЛИНА ПЕН 18.07.2003 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
24 ФЕДОТОВА ЕВДОКИЯ САМ 01.11.2003 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
25 РАССОХИНА НАТАЛЬЯ НИЖ 21.11.2003 I юн. разряд МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
26 МУЛЮКИНА ГАЛИНА САМ 12.02.2003 II разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
27 КРИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 27.04.2005 II юн. разряд ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
28 БИРЮКОВА ДИАНА УЛЬ 11.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
29 ИВЛИЕВА ДАРЬЯ ПЕН 28.03.2004 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
30 ЧИСТЯКОВА АННА ПЕР 21.12.2002 б/р ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
31 ДОЛЬАНЧЕВИЧ КАТАРИНА САМ 24.02.2003 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
32 СЕМЕНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 20.02.2003 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
33 БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА ПЕР 15.05.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н., Строкова Е.А.
34 ГРИГОРЬЕВА МАРТА САМ 01.03.2003 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
35 АКУЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ПЕР 01.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н., Строкова Е.А.