Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Приволжского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Тольятти, САМ, 14.04.2018, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0942

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА САМ 07.12.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
2 ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ САМ 11.08.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
3 ФИЛАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕР 26.08.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А., Быков А.И.
3 ЖИМИНЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕР 22.07.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А., Быков А.И.
5 МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ САМ 01.06.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
6 АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА САМ 23.09.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
6 ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА ПЕН 28.11.2004 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
8 СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 10.05.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
9 БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА ПЕР 15.05.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н., Строкова Е.А.
10 НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ САМ 08.05.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
11 КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 16.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
12 АГИШЕВА АМИНА ПЕН 12.01.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
13 БИРЮКОВА ДИАНА УЛЬ 11.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
14 ЖУЧКОВА СОФЬЯ ПЕН 01.07.2007 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
15 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА САМ 27.12.2008 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
16 АКУЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ПЕР 01.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н., Строкова Е.А.
17 БЕЗРУКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА УЛЬ 08.05.2006 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
18 АФРИКАНТОВА МАРИЯ САМ 21.06.2006 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
19 НОВИКОВА СОФЬЯ САМ 20.02.2008 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
20 МАССОВА АНЖЕЛА УЛЬ 12.02.2006 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
21 ИВЛИЕВА ДАРЬЯ ПЕН 28.03.2004 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
22 КУВАРЗИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 27.12.2006 II юн. разряд ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
23 МУХТАРОВА ДИНАРА УЛЬ 16.02.2007 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
24 РЕБУХОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА УЛЬ 29.09.2007 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
25 МАНУХИНА АННА УЛЬ 02.04.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
26 ЕГОРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 08.07.2007 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
27 УЛЕЙКИНА АННА УЛЬ 13.07.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
28 КРИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 27.04.2005 II юн. разряд ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
29 ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ УЛЬ 23.08.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
30 СКРИПАЧЁВА МАРИЯ УЛЬ 03.12.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
31 КНАЦ ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 20.09.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.