Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Приволжского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Киров, КИР, 03.03.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0769

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ВЕЛИКАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 19.09.1988 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
2 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
3 БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАТ 21.12.1997 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА Радугин И.И.
3 ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ РАСИМ ТАТ 18.06.1996 КМС КазУОР, ЦСКА Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
5 ТКАЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕР 11.05.1988 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А., Цапик В.Е.
6 ДУНЯШЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КИР 23.03.1988 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
7 КОРОТАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ПЕР 22.02.1988 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А., Цапик В.Е.
8 НЕМКОВ ДАНИИЛ БАШ 26.12.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
9 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
10 ЕВГЕНЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 17.05.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
11 ЧУПРИКОВ АНАТОЛИЙ ПЕР 06.03.1999 КМС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Аршинов В.Л., Цапик В.Е.
12 СЕРЕБРЯКОВ ВАДИМ КИР 26.11.2000 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
13 ДАНИЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ ПЕР 13.10.1982 КМС ПКФФ ., Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
14 КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕР 21.12.1988 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
15 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 06.01.1966 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
16 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
17 ПОМЫТКИН ДАНИИЛ КИР 27.11.2000 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
18 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
19 ОБОТНИН НИКОЛАЙ КИР 15.09.1992 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
20 АМИРОВ КАРИМ БАШ 14.11.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
21 ЧЕВЫЧАЛОВ РОМАН БАШ 22.02.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
22 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
23 ЛЫСКОВ АНДРЕЙ КИР 04.10.2000 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
24 ОЛЮНИН МИХАИЛ КИР 27.12.1971 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
25 ЛАТЫПОВ ТИМУР БАШ 27.10.2002 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
26 МАРТЫНОВ МИХАИЛ КИР 30.04.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
27 КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ КИР 05.08.1967 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
28 АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН БАШ 14.02.2003 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
29 БАГЛАЙ ЛЕОНИД КИР 06.01.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
30 ЛАПТЕВ ЕГОР КИР 27.01.2004 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
31 ШИПОВАЛОВ МАТВЕЙ КИР 12.11.2001 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
32 РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ КИР 23.01.2004 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
33 ТУЙКИН БОГДАН БАШ 07.02.2002 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
34 ПШЕНИЧКИН ИВАН КИР 09.12.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
35 МЯСНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ КИР 03.08.2001 II юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
36 ЩЕРБАКОВ МИХАИЛ БАШ 04.11.2002 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
37 ОГОРОДНИКОВ ИВАН КИР 10.09.2003 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
38 КОЧУРОВ ГЛЕБ КИР 19.04.2002 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
39 ГЛУШКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР БАШ 18.06.2002 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
40 ОВЕЧКИН ЕГОР КИР 22.03.1995 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
41 СУСЛОВ КИРИЛЛ КИР 09.03.2001 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
42 ПИМЕНОВ ПАВЕЛ КИР 12.04.2002 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
43 МУРАВИЧ ДАНИИЛ ПЕР 07.11.2001 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Цапик В.Е.
44 ТУТУБАЛИН АЛЕКСЕЙ КИР 03.08.2002 II юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
44 ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ КИР 24.12.2002 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
46 ЕЛСУКОВ НИКИТА КИР 10.06.1992 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
47 МИТЯШИН СЕРГЕЙ КИР 26.01.1981 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
48 КОБЕЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ КИР 19.09.2002 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
49 ПЯТИН НИКИТА КИР 09.04.2003 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.