Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Челябинск, ЧЕЛ, 04.01.2018, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0570

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ТКАЧЕНКО ДАНИЛ ЧЕЛ 31.10.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
2 ЖУЛИНСКИЙ НИКИТА KAZ 10.03.2002
3 ТАРАСОВ ГЕОРГИЙ ЧЕЛ 05.10.1999 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
3 БЫКОВ МИХАИЛ ЧЕЛ 05.10.2000 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
5 КОРОТКОВ НИКИТА ЧЕЛ 18.12.1998 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
6 НАЗАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЧЕЛ 13.06.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
7 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЧЕЛ 13.02.1998 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
8 АКСЕНОВ СВЯТОСЛАВ KAZ 04.01.2001
9 ИВАНОВ ГЛЕБ ЧЕЛ 24.11.2001 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
10 КОНУРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ ЧЕЛ 24.10.2001 II разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
11 ГОЛИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ЧЕЛ 22.04.2000 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
12 ЯКУНИН ДАНИЛА ЧЕЛ 25.06.2003 II разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
13 НАУМОВ КИРИЛЛ ЧЕЛ 18.05.1999 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
14 БАЗЫЛЕВ КОНСТАНТИН ЧЕЛ 10.04.1999 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
15 ЗАБОЛОТСКИХ ВЛАДИМИР ЧЕЛ 28.08.2001 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
16 ВАЛИЕВ АНДРЕЙ ЧЕЛ 12.03.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
17 АРХАНГЕЛЬСКИЙ ИГОРЬ ЧЕЛ 26.11.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
18 ГОЛУБКОВ ГЛЕБ ЧЕЛ 03.09.2003 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
19 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ АНТОН ЧЕЛ 27.04.2001 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
20 БИКИШОВ СЕРГЕЙ ЧЕЛ 09.06.1998 КМС ДПШ, КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
21 МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН ЧЕЛ 20.08.2004 II разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
22 ГАЛИМОВ ДАНИЛА ЧЕЛ 03.09.2002 II разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
23 УЛЬЯНОВ НИКИТА ЧЕЛ 28.09.2001 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
24 ЗВЕРЕВ МИХАИЛ ЧЕЛ 23.05.2004 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт
25 ПРОТАСОВ МАРК ЧЕЛ 16.09.2004 б/р КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
26 ТРУФАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ ЧЕЛ 19.10.2004 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
27 ПОПЛАВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ ЧЕЛ 27.02.2002 II разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
28 ЯКУПОВ ДЕНИС ЧЕЛ 09.05.2004 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.