Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Челябинск, ЧЕЛ, 04.01.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0569

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЖАНСУГУРОВА ШАНТАЛЬ KAZ 20.12.2001
2 МАЛЫШЕВА АНГЕЛИНА ЧЕЛ 06.07.2001 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
3 РЕШЕТИЛОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕНТИНА ЧЕЛ 25.09.1998 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
3 ПОДОРВАНОВА МАРИЯ ЧЕЛ 08.12.1999 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
5 АРТЕМЬЕВА МАРИЯ ЧЕЛ 12.03.2003 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
6 ВОРОНИНА ДАРЬЯ ЧЕЛ 07.01.2003 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
7 БИКТИМИРОВА ЗЕМФИРА ЧЕЛ 21.06.2000 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
8 АТМОЖИТОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ЧЕЛ 14.04.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
9 ПОЖАРНИЦКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ЧЕЛ 19.11.2002 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
10 ОВЧИННИКОВА СОФЬЯ ЧЕЛ 24.06.2002 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
11 КУЛИЧКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ЧЕЛ 24.10.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
12 КОНЬКОВА АРИНА ЧЕЛ 19.12.2001 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
13 ПАЙВИНА ЕВАНГЕЛИНА ЧЕЛ 30.07.2004 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
14 ЗАГРЕБИНА ЕЛЕНА ЧЕЛ 05.07.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
15 ГАЛУХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЧЕЛ 28.01.2002 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
16 ФАСТАКОВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА ЧЕЛ 04.07.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
17 СИДОРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЧЕЛ 06.04.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
18 БЕЛЯКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА ЧЕЛ 09.03.2002 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
19 ПАНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЧЕЛ 24.05.2001 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
20 МАГЕЙ АНАСТАСИЯ ЧЕЛ 06.02.2004 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
21 СМОЛЕНЦЕВА АНГЕЛИНА ЧЕЛ 08.09.2003 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
22 РУСЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ ЧЕЛ 21.10.2004 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.