Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Уральского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Челябинск, ЧЕЛ, 08.04.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0915

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ФАСТАКОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР ЧЕЛ 09.01.1997 КМС РОО ФФЧО Боровских Ю.А.
2 БЫКОВ МИХАИЛ ЧЕЛ 05.10.2000 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
3 РОНЖИН ИГОРЬ ХМА 28.12.1969 КМС ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
3 ГОЛИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ЧЕЛ 22.04.2000 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
5 МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ТЮМ 22.04.1997 КМС МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
6 СЕНЕНКО ПАВЕЛ СВЕ 15.02.1995 I разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, ФФСО Сененко П.О.
7 КОРОТКОВ НИКИТА ЧЕЛ 18.12.1998 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
8 БУТЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ХМА 29.08.2002 I разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
9 НАУМОВ КИРИЛЛ ЧЕЛ 18.05.1999 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
10 НАЗАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЧЕЛ 13.06.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
11 УЛЬЯНОВ НИКИТА ЧЕЛ 28.09.2001 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
12 СЕРКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЧЕЛ 21.09.2004 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
13 БАЗЫЛЕВ КОНСТАНТИН ЧЕЛ 10.04.1999 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
14 ЛЕБЕДЕВ ДАНИИЛ ЧЕЛ 09.03.1997 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
15 КОНУРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ ЧЕЛ 24.10.2001 II разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
16 ГАЛИМОВ ДАНИЛА ЧЕЛ 03.09.2002 II разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
17 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЧЕЛ 13.02.1998 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
18 КУЗНЕЦОВ ИЛЬЯ ХМА 07.02.2001 II юн. разряд МАУ ФСОЦ, МАУ ФСОЦ Завальнюк Е.В.
19 ФАРТЫГИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ХМА 27.02.1996 КМС ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
20 ХОДЫКИН ЛЕОНИД ХМА 29.07.2003 I юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
21 АРХАНГЕЛЬСКИЙ ИГОРЬ ЧЕЛ 26.11.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
22 БИКИШОВ СЕРГЕЙ ЧЕЛ 09.06.1998 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
23 ЗВЕРЕВ МИХАИЛ ЧЕЛ 23.05.2004 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
24 ИВАНОВ ГЛЕБ ЧЕЛ 24.11.2001 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
25 ПУЧИН ИЛЬЯ ЧЕЛ 03.02.2004 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
26 САБЛИН ГЕОРГИЙ ЧЕЛ 19.01.2004 б/р РОО ФФЧО Ющук Е.С.
27 ПРОТАСОВ МАРК ЧЕЛ 19.06.2004 б/р КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
28 ТРУФАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ ЧЕЛ 19.10.2004 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
29 ПОПЛАВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ ЧЕЛ 27.02.2002 II разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.