©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe di Monde par équipes

Сеговия, Испания, 21.01.2018, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2017-0629

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS КОБЗЕВА В., МИХАЙЛОВА А., НИКИТИНА О., ПОДПАСКОВА Е.
2 USA CZYZEWSKI V., FOX-GITOMER C., JENKINS R., JOHNSON E.
3 ITA DALLA VECCHIA B., MANTEGNA S., ROTILI C.
4 ESP DEL VALLE C., HERNANDEZ E., TIRADO I., VENTURA M.
5 HUN BERCZY D., KELECSENYI M., KERN B., NAGY V.
6 FRA KLEIN L., NOUTCHA S., POUPINET A., SUZANNE C.
7 GER BECKER M., EIFLER L., FUNKE J., GETTE L.
8 UKR BONDAR O., PROCHENKO V., PYSARENKO O., SMIRNOVA M.
9 ROU DRAGAN C., LUPU A., MARTIS S., RADU I.
10 GBR CHART M., CORBY J., MAXWELL C., POTTER S.
11 MEX BOTELLO N., VALDEZ ANDRADE A., VILLA D.
12 POL CIESLAR Z., KURZYNA U., MAZUREK M., ZAWODNIAK M.
13 JPN INANOBE M., KIMURA Y., OZAKI S., WAKITA J.
14 BEL AELVOET F., CORTEYN J., CORTEYN S., VAN RIJCKEGHEM N.
15 CHI MAYOR E., MOOLCHANDANEY S., ROZAS J.
2 - (USA)

Состав команды

CZYZEWSKI V., FOX-GITOMER C., JENKINS R., JOHNSON E.
3 - (ITA)

Состав команды

DALLA VECCHIA B., MANTEGNA S., ROTILI C.
4 - (ESP)

Состав команды

DEL VALLE C., HERNANDEZ E., TIRADO I., VENTURA M.
5 - (HUN)

Состав команды

BERCZY D., KELECSENYI M., KERN B., NAGY V.
6 - (FRA)

Состав команды

KLEIN L., NOUTCHA S., POUPINET A., SUZANNE C.
7 - (GER)

Состав команды

BECKER M., EIFLER L., FUNKE J., GETTE L.
8 - (UKR)

Состав команды

BONDAR O., PROCHENKO V., PYSARENKO O., SMIRNOVA M.
9 - (ROU)

Состав команды

DRAGAN C., LUPU A., MARTIS S., RADU I.
10 - (GBR)

Состав команды

CHART M., CORBY J., MAXWELL C., POTTER S.
11 - (MEX)

Состав команды

BOTELLO N., VALDEZ ANDRADE A., VILLA D.
12 - (POL)

Состав команды

CIESLAR Z., KURZYNA U., MAZUREK M., ZAWODNIAK M.
13 - (JPN)

Состав команды

INANOBE M., KIMURA Y., OZAKI S., WAKITA J.
14 - (BEL)

Состав команды

AELVOET F., CORTEYN J., CORTEYN S., VAN RIJCKEGHEM N.
15 - (CHI)

Состав команды

MAYOR E., MOOLCHANDANEY S., ROZAS J.

Судьи

BREWER Adam USA
CHICHON Vanesa ESP
FEHER Gabor HUN
FROMET Joris FRA
GOLER CASTILLO Felipe Ignacio CHI
JENNINGS Patrick GBR
KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR
MOELLER Tom GER
OCHALSKI Marcin POL
SATO Hideaki JPN
SIRITEANU Alexandru ROU
TANDRON LAM Alain MEX
VALLEJO Guillermo ESP
VAZQUEZ Daniel ISR