Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Ираклион, Греция, 16.12.2017, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0485, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
2 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
3 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
3 PISKOVATSKOV JONATHAN USA 18.11.2000
5 21 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
6 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
7 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
8 GEDZO ANDZEJ EST 30.09.1999
9 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
10 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
11 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
12 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
13 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
14 SZEP MARTON ROU 11.01.1998
15 GAZZANIGA GIACOMO ITA 26.02.1999
16 ZANCANELLA AMEDEO ITA 15.04.1998
17 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
18 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
19 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
20 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
21 CINI ALESSANDRO ITA 31.05.1999
22 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
23 PIANFETTI ANDRIC FRA 14.12.1998
24 MOLLUSO MARCO ITA 17.05.1999
25 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
26 KOC FRANCISZEK POL 29.04.2000
27 PRECY THOMAS FRA 29.04.1998
28 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
29 DEBNAR GERGELY HUN 30.03.1998
30 BENDE BENCE HUN 29.04.1999
31 FRANK TIMOTHY USA 26.01.2000
32 GORBACHUK YEVGENIY UKR 18.01.1998
33 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
34 MATEVOSOV ARTEM UKR 14.04.1998
35 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
36 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
37 TROUMP MAXIME FRA 22.11.1998
38 CSERE BENCE HUN 06.07.2000
39 CONTREPOIS SIMON FRA 25.04.1999
40 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
41 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
42 HASANOV RUSLAN UKR 26.01.2001
43 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
44 FILIPPOUSIS IOANNIS GRE 30.05.1998
45 MANZONI SERGIO ITA 15.06.1999
46 GUDERA JONAS GER 19.03.1999
47 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
48 LYMANSKYI PAVLO UKR 05.02.1998
49 NAGY MARCELL HUN 18.11.2001
50 KAEMEREIT MAXIMILIAN RUBENS GER 28.04.2001
51 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ РФ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
52 GERINI LUCA SUI 20.03.2000
53 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
54 BLOMMAERT FELIX BEL 23.01.1998
55 AVRAMIDIS THEODOROS GRE 29.04.2002
56 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
57 VASSEUR YORAN FRA 12.10.1998
58 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
59 MITKIN OLEKSANDR UKR 06.07.1998
60 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
61 MECKE CEDRIC USA 11.01.2000
62 EWART STEPHEN USA 23.08.1999
63 POZZI STEFANO SUI 08.07.1999
64 YAROKH SVIATOSLAV UKR 15.01.1998
65 BEAUNES TRISTAN FRA 02.02.1998
66 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
67 GUERRA FEDERICO ITA 02.08.1999
68 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
69 DOMINICI RAPHAEL FRA 27.04.1999
70 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ РФ 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
71 KARYCHENKO MAKSYM UKR 02.10.2001
72 ALAMO RAUL ESP 21.12.1998
73 LOMBARDO THEODORE USA 02.09.2000
74 FERNANDEZ PEREZ JAVIER ESP 02.11.1998
75 SZKOP WIKTOR POL 14.10.1999
76 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
77 COLLIN THEO FRA 12.02.2000
78 SARVARI MERSE HUN 12.06.1999
79 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
80 HERBST ISAAC USA 18.02.2002
81 VOLAK SAMUEL CZE 15.12.2000
82 BIRKENMAIER MARCO GER 12.05.1999
83 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
84 ROUSSEL THOMAS FRA 11.01.1998
85 MILLER FINN USA 28.10.2000
86 GKOGKOS FILIPPOS GRE 16.06.2001
87 GKOGKOS ALEXANDROS GRE 18.02.2000
88 RECLO MARTIN SVK 24.10.1998
89 ELIASSEN FERDINAND NOR 09.03.1998
90 MESZAROS MAXIMILIAN GER 16.02.1998
91 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
92 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
93 GEITUNG TOMAS NOR 27.07.2000
94 THEWANGER EMIL AUT 23.02.1999
95 KARAPIDAKIS IOANNIS GRE 10.09.1999
96 GOTTWALD MATHIAS AUT 08.09.1998
97 KALININAS LEONARDAS LTU 12.08.2000
98 CZIRAKI BALINT HUN 05.02.1998
99 ZBIERADA BARTLOMIEJ POL 08.03.2000
100 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ РФ 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
101 HELBIG NICLAS GER 05.10.2000
102 MARKOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE 03.07.2001
103 MULLER LUIS AUT 14.09.1998
104 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
105 CLERCX ROBIN BEL 04.03.1998
105 CRIBLEZ LORIN SUI 28.08.1998
107 GIULIANO LORIS SUI 18.01.2000
108 PERSSON CASPER NILS DEN 18.01.1999
109 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН РФ 06.10.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
110 BRADFORD JACK USA 22.09.1998
111 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
112 VERWAAL CRIJN BEL 14.07.1999
113 LE QUANG HUY PHILEAS DEN 04.03.2000
114 BIGEA MIHAI ROU 25.01.2000
115 CSERI SOMA HUN 08.09.2000
115 SVYSTIL VITALIY UKR 26.10.1999
117 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
118 ALIMOV SANJAR UZB 17.07.1999
119 SANDERS IAN USA 28.04.1999
120 MUELLER DEAN GER 07.10.2000
121 BALCAR JOSEF CZE 31.10.1998
122 BISSINGER MICHAEL USA 18.09.2001
123 STRAUMOY TRULS NOR 09.09.2000
124 FARKAS CSABA HUN 03.09.1999
125 ATEF AHMED EGY 13.05.1999
126 OROIAN ALEX ROU 09.01.2000
127 SMOAK OMARI USA 10.11.1998
128 WEBER SEBASTIAN SUI 29.01.2000
129 SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR UKR 01.05.1998
130 BENDIKSEN CASPER NOR 19.06.1999
131 PFEIFER JANNIK SUI 04.05.1998
132 ANTONIOU NIKOLAS CYP 26.03.2001
133 SOBIROV SANJARBEK UZB 02.07.1999
134 KRITIKOS DIMITRIOS GRE 12.10.2001
135 FERNANDEZ JIMENO EMILIO ESP 05.01.2001
136 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 01.03.2000
137 FOUSTANAKIS STYLIANOS-RAFAIL GRE 15.12.1998
138 WILSON SEAN USA 29.01.1999
139 EEG SVEND MARKUS NOR 26.09.2000
140 STORMARK JOERGEN NOR 27.07.1999
141 MAKRIS DIMITRIOS GRE 02.10.2001
142 WEISE MAX GER 21.02.2001
143 KALUZINSKI TOMASZ POL 11.01.2001
144 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
145 GEZER BATUHAN TUR 06.03.2001
146 JORDAN RENE GER 16.05.1998
147 IOANNOU GIORGOS CYP 10.10.2001
148 LOKAJ VACLAV CZE 09.09.1998
149 FRIIS RUUD EMIL NOR 03.09.1998
150 MARCHAND CHARLES-EDOUARD SUI 16.01.2000
150 SOERUM JENS NOR 14.01.1999
152 PARASKEVA ALEXANDROS CYP 15.02.2001
153 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
154 DIMITROPOULOS LAMPROS GRE 03.11.2002
155 NIKOLOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE 05.05.1998
155 TIKTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS CONSTANTINOS GRE 09.03.1999
157 ALAA AMR EGY 04.06.2000
158 SALLAM OMAR EGY 03.06.2000
159 TSOKAS ASTERIOS GRE 18.01.1999
160 SAY ALI EGE TUR 14.01.1999
161 TASSIS GEORGIOS PANAGIOTIS GRE 08.11.1998
162 SCHMIDLI NICKY SUI 15.09.2000
163 BOUGATSOS DIONYSIOS GRE 28.09.2001
164 GUMUS KAAN TUR 04.05.2000
165 TSAKIRAKIS THEODOROS GRE 17.02.1999
166 GRIGORIADIS PAVLOS GRE 05.11.2002
167 ARNAULT LOUIS-EDOUARD LAI MAS 09.09.1999
168 PASSAM FILIPPOS GRE 30.10.2002
168 PUCHACHER FELIX AUT 01.11.1999
170 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
171 ZACHARIOUDAKIS NIKOLAOS GRE 30.06.1998
172 TALIOTIS ALEXANDROS CYP 15.04.2002
173 SIDERIS STAVROS GRE 19.01.2002
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
CAO Junjie (NOR)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DELI Dora (HUN)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
FISCHER Maike (GER)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
KADIOGLU Mustafa (TUR)
MAR Kevin (USA)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy (HUN)
PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos (GRE)
PIETSCHER Daniel (GER)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco (ITA)
PUTEAUX Sylvain (FRA)
SAULNIER Thierry (FRA)
SURDIN Yuriy (UKR)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)