Канкун, Мексика, 15.12.2017, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0461, К=2
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OH SANGUK |
KOR
|
30.09.1996 | ||||
2 | SZILAGYI ARON |
HUN
|
14.01.1990 | ||||
3 | GU BONGIL |
KOR
|
27.04.1989 | ||||
3 | SZATMARI ANDRAS |
HUN
|
03.02.1993 | ||||
5 | CURATOLI LUCA |
ITA
|
25.07.1994 | ||||
6 | KIM JUNGHWAN |
KOR
|
02.09.1983 | ||||
7 | DERSHWITZ ELI |
USA
|
23.09.1995 | ||||
8 | APITHY BOLADE |
FRA
|
21.08.1985 | ||||
9 | ANSTETT VINCENT |
FRA
|
26.07.1982 | ||||
10 | SAMELE LUIGI |
ITA
|
25.07.1987 | ||||
11 | GEMESI CSANAD |
HUN
|
13.11.1986 | ||||
12 | ABEDINI MOJTABA |
IRI
|
11.08.1984 | ||||
13 | YAGODKA ANDRIY |
UKR
|
06.07.1988 | ||||
14 | WAGNER BENEDIKT |
GER
|
14.06.1990 | ||||
15 | SEITZ TOM |
FRA
|
31.05.1994 | ||||
16 | HUEBERS RICHARD |
GER
|
10.02.1993 | ||||
17 | HARTUNG MAX |
GER
|
08.10.1989 | ||||
18 | 8 | ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ |
RUS
|
13.08.1993 | ЗМС | СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА |
|
19 | BERRE' ENRICO |
ITA
|
10.11.1992 | ||||
20 | PAKDAMAN ALI |
IRI
|
23.08.1990 | ||||
21 | BADEA ALIN |
ROU
|
01.06.1988 | ||||
22 | 8 | РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН |
RUS
|
28.07.1986 | ЗМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
23 | MACKIEWICZ ANDREW |
USA
|
12.12.1995 | ||||
24 | MONTANO ALDO |
ITA
|
18.11.1978 | ||||
25 | YOSHIDA KENTO |
JPN
|
10.12.1992 | ||||
26 | ILIASZ NIKOLASZ |
HUN
|
03.11.1991 | ||||
27 | SZABO MATYAS |
GER
|
19.08.1991 | ||||
28 | NUCCIO RICCARDO |
ITA
|
07.11.1991 | ||||
29 | VORONOV KOSTIANTYN |
ISR
|
17.09.1996 | ||||
30 | DOLNICEANU TIBERIU |
ROU
|
03.04.1988 | ||||
31 | BIBI ELIOTT |
FRA
|
29.10.1999 | ||||
32 | CAVALIERE DARIO |
ITA
|
16.03.1997 | ||||
33 | HOMER DARYL |
USA
|
16.07.1990 | ||||
34 | DECSI TAMAS |
HUN
|
15.10.1982 | ||||
35 | FERJANI FARES |
TUN
|
22.07.1997 | ||||
36 | DEARY WILLIAM |
GBR
|
27.06.1997 | ||||
37 | NATANZON BENJAMIN |
USA
|
06.05.1997 | ||||
38 | PELLEGRINI ALBERTO |
ITA
|
14.06.1988 | ||||
39 | REPETTI GIOVANNI |
ITA
|
03.08.1988 | ||||
40 |
|
||||||
41 | SCHAICH THOMAS |
GER
|
31.12.1997 | ||||
42 | YILDIRIM ENVER |
TUR
|
18.10.1995 | ||||
43 | AYALA JULIAN |
MEX
|
06.03.1992 | ||||
44 | METRYKA KAROL |
USA
|
04.03.1997 | ||||
45 | КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ |
RUS
|
02.03.1998 | МСМК | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
45 | MIRACCO LUIGI |
ITA
|
07.01.1988 | ||||
47 | ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
RUS
|
24.05.1994 | МСМК | КШВСМ, ЦСКА |
|
|
48 | YU GYUTAE |
KOR
|
15.12.1992 | ||||
49 | WEBB JONATHAN |
GBR
|
30.03.1996 | ||||
50 | HUEBNER BJOERN |
GER
|
22.01.1986 | ||||
50 | KIM JUNHO |
KOR
|
26.05.1994 | ||||
52 | HONEYBONE JAMES |
GBR
|
11.01.1991 | ||||
53 | ZATKO ARTHUR |
FRA
|
26.03.1993 | ||||
54 | SPEAR JEFF |
USA
|
28.06.1988 | ||||
55 | FOSCHINI GABRIELE |
ITA
|
25.08.1990 | ||||
55 | SENEGAS REMI |
FRA
|
16.05.1994 | ||||
57 | LU YANG |
CHN
|
17.11.1997 | ||||
58 | PIANFETTI MAXIME |
FRA
|
15.03.1999 | ||||
59 | TOKUNAN KENTA |
JPN
|
17.08.1987 | ||||
60 | WILLIAMS GRANT |
USA
|
15.08.1996 | ||||
61 | BALLORCA FABIEN |
FRA
|
03.03.1993 | ||||
62 | YAN YINGHUI |
CHN
|
30.01.1998 | ||||
63 | LOSS GEOFFREY |
USA
|
26.01.1994 | ||||
64 | HWANG BYUNGYUL |
KOR
|
30.04.1983 | ||||
65 | ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
RUS
|
29.05.1995 | МСМК | МГФСО |
|
|
66 | WANG SHI |
CHN
|
23.07.1997 | ||||
67 | STREETS KAITO |
USA
|
06.06.1994 | ||||
68 | SOUDERS PETER |
USA
|
01.05.1990 | ||||
69 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
RUS
|
28.01.1999 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
70 | DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA |
ARG
|
16.09.1995 | ||||
71 | HA HANSOL |
KOR
|
24.11.1993 | ||||
72 | LIANG JIANHAO |
CHN
|
01.08.1996 | ||||
73 | ELSISSY ZIAD |
EGY
|
15.12.1994 | ||||
74 | AFFEDE LEONARDO |
ITA
|
26.04.1994 | ||||
75 | TEODOSIU IULIAN |
ROU
|
30.09.1994 | ||||
76 | IANCU GEORGE |
ROU
|
28.06.1993 | ||||
77 | LIU XINGYU |
CHN
|
27.05.1992 | ||||
77 | WANG GUANGZHAO |
CHN
|
30.07.1996 | ||||
79 | SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO |
JPN
|
13.02.1984 | ||||
80 | BUCUR MADALIN |
ROU
|
15.06.1994 | ||||
81 | SONG JONGHUN |
KOR
|
26.08.1993 | ||||
82 | MIYAYAMA RYO |
JPN
|
25.08.1988 | ||||
83 | XU YINGMING |
CHN
|
22.01.1992 | ||||
84 | SHAINBERG JONAH |
USA
|
31.01.1996 | ||||
85 | DAI RUI |
CHN
|
10.02.2000 | ||||
86 | DUBARRY BAPTISTE |
FRA
|
29.03.1997 | ||||
87 | DREOSSI LEONARDO |
ITA
|
24.08.1997 | ||||
88 | BARLOY EDWARD |
FRA
|
19.12.1990 | ||||
89 | ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
RUS
|
17.12.1997 | МСМК | СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА |
|
|
90 | HUANG LULU |
CHN
|
14.01.1996 | ||||
91 | DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE |
BEL
|
13.07.1995 | ||||
92 | ZHANG SHUAI |
CHN
|
04.09.1996 | ||||
93 | LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN |
ARG
|
24.05.1997 | ||||
94 | WESTERN REYES RAFAEL |
DOM
|
22.06.1990 | ||||
95 | WATANABE YUTO |
JPN
|
20.01.1998 | ||||
96 | ACUNA RAMIREZ ADRIAN |
MEX
|
18.11.1996 | ||||
97 | PROCHNIAK EVAN |
USA
|
25.02.1991 | ||||
98 | IMAI YASUTOMO |
JPN
|
10.06.1991 | ||||
99 | MORI SHOICHI |
JPN
|
05.04.1994 | ||||
100 | ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
RUS
|
10.11.1998 | МСМК | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА |
|
|
101 | БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ |
RUS
|
05.04.1995 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА |
|
|
102 | GALATANU CIPRIAN |
ROU
|
17.11.1989 | ||||
103 | AGUILAR SALAZAR EMILIANO ELI |
MEX
|
24.08.1999 | ||||
104 | HUANG XIANFEI |
CHN
|
14.01.1996 | ||||
105 | HARIMA RYUTA |
JPN
|
09.03.1993 | ||||
106 | SPEAR WILL |
USA
|
17.04.1993 | ||||
107 | BRAJDIC JOSIP |
CRO
|
12.08.1996 | ||||
108 | FRIAS SAUL |
MEX
|
28.06.2002 | ||||
109 | VALDEZ ANGEL OMAR |
MEX
|
09.10.1997 | ||||
110 | COVARRUBIAS ANTONIO |
MEX
|
15.12.1998 | ||||
110 | HERNANDEZ FLORES JAVIER ALEJANDRO |
MEX
|
21.02.1997 | ||||
112 | MORALES JOSUE |
MEX
|
05.08.1997 | ||||
113 | WELLER TEDDY |
ISV
|
08.01.1990 | ||||
114 | CASTILLO MANUEL |
GUA
|
07.04.1997 | ||||
115 | VILLASENOR AARON |
MEX
|
04.06.1991 | ||||
116 | ZEA GIBRAN |
MEX
|
14.06.1997 | ||||
117 | HERNANDEZ ALAN |
MEX
|
12.02.2000 | ||||
117 | SOLIS FERNANDO |
MEX
|
05.09.2000 | ||||
119 | PERAZA MAURICIO |
MEX
|
03.03.2000 | ||||
120 | VASIC MILOS |
SRB
|
07.05.1974 |