Меню

Итоговая классификация

Sabre Grand Prix

Канкун, Мексика, 15.12.2017, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0460, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
2 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
3 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
3 40 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
5 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
6 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
7 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
8 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
9 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
10 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
11 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
12 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
13 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
14 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
15 PASTRAN MILAGROS VEN 12.10.1991
16 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
17 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
18 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
19 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
20 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
21 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
22 PETRAGLIA MARTINA ITA 22.03.1992
23 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
24 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
25 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
26 8 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
27 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
28 8 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
29 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
30 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
31 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
32 SOCHA ALEKSANDRA POL 30.03.1982
33 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
34 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
35 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
36 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
37 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
38 CZYZEWSKI VERONICA USA 06.01.2000
39 PARK DAEUN KOR 16.08.1993
40 FONDI CAMILLA ITA 16.12.1994
41 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
41 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
43 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
44 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
45 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
45 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
47 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
48 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
49 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
50 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
51 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
52 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
53 CHOI SHINHUI KOR 23.11.1991
54 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
55 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
56 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
57 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
58 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
59 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
60 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
61 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
62 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
63 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
64 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
65 YUN SOYEON KOR 14.05.1998
66 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
67 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
68 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
69 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
70 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
71 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
72 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
73 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
74 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
75 CIESLAR KAROLINA POL 26.04.1996
75 VERANES MUSTELIER LEIDIS MARIS CUB 06.01.1997
77 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
78 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
79 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
79 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
81 GOULET QUIALA YARITZA CUB 24.11.1989
82 FELIX LARA ROSSY DOM 18.09.1989
83 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
83 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
85 BOTELLO NATALIA MEX 08.06.2002
86 REGUIGNE LAURA FRA 24.06.1992
87 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
87 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
89 LAMARRE RACHEL CAN 27.05.1998
90 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
91 INFANTE VANESSA MEX 29.03.1996
92 ESCAMILLA KIN MEX 23.06.1997
93 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
94 ROBERT REINOSO DARLING CUB 14.06.1992
94 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
96 VALDEZ ANDRADE ABIGAIL MEX 10.09.2000
97 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
97 KALETA KAROLINA POL 15.01.1996
99 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
100 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
101 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
102 GONZALEZ GARATE URSULA MEX 22.11.1991
103 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
104 DELL'AQUILA TIFFANY TPE 18.05.1986
105 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
106 GARCIA FLORENCIA ARG 03.01.1996
107 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
108 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
109 LECOQ MARIE FRA 23.08.1996
110 VALENTIN HEYDDYS DOM 25.09.1991
111 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
112 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
113 ZHUANG CHENYI CHN 14.07.2000
114 BRIND'AMOUR PAMELA CAN 12.01.1993
115 VILLA DARA MEX 16.06.2001
116 LIU HONGYAN CHN 01.12.1996
117 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
118 GUINTCHITSKAIA MARINA CAN 22.02.2000
118 MEDINA VELASCO BRENDA PAOLA MEX 01.04.1998
120 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
120 MARES VICTORIA MEX 18.07.2001
122 GONZALEZ DIANA MEX 08.08.2000
122 VALENCIA BRITO ANILU MEX 15.01.1996
124 ORTIZ ARLETH MEX 06.08.2002
125 CHI FRIDA MEX 13.08.1997
Судьи
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
BECKER William (USA)
BERNAOUI Raouf Salim (ALG)
BERTHIER Anne-Laure (FRA)
BRAVO Carlos (VEN)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
DIAZ Angel (MEX)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
QIAO Min (CHN)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)