Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix Bratislava Coupe du Monde Junior

Братислава, Словакия, 03.02.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0658, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
2 39 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
3 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
3 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
5 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
6 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
7 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
8 PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA POL 05.01.2000
9 12 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
10 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
11 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
12 SEGATTO ALESSANDRA ITA 20.03.1999
13 GAO CINDY CAN 19.04.1999
14 MURIDOVA TAMILA KAZ 10.02.2001
15 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
16 HANSCHKE AMELIE GER 05.05.1998
17 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
18 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
19 6 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН РФ 12.07.2001 КМС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
19 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
21 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
22 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
23 6 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
24 ZOZULYA CHRISTINA CAN 04.02.2002
25 VANBENTHUYSEN BARBARA USA 24.02.1998
26 LADANYI NELLI HUN 23.02.1998
27 HERMAY CAMILLE FRA 14.02.1998
28 GARNERI ELODIE FRA 24.05.2000
29 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
29 TREUDT-GOESSER KIM GER 13.06.1998
31 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
32 CEBULA ANNE USA 03.07.1998
33 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
34 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
35 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
36 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
37 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
38 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
39 FALINSKA JULIA POL 27.10.1999
40 SCHLIER ZSUZSA ROU 10.05.2000
41 KOLCZONAY BORBALA HUN 29.06.2001
42 VIERHELLER GIANA USA 28.05.1998
43 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
43 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
45 KAZAR DORA HUN 10.03.2000
46 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
46 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
48 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
49 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
50 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
51 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
52 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
53 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
54 SHEFFIELD LAURA GBR 29.02.2000
55 SICA SUSAN MARIA ITA 22.01.1998
56 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
57 TOVAR KARAINDROS ORIANA COL 09.05.1998
58 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
59 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
60 HESS GALA GER 01.01.1998
61 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА РФ 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
62 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
63 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
64 SKOBLOV SANDRA EST 16.02.2001
65 RIZZI ANDREA VITTORIA ITA 28.12.1998
66 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
67 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
67 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
69 GALLINA GIORDANA ITA 25.10.1999
69 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
71 NIXON CAROLINE USA 25.04.2000
72 CONRAD ALICE FRA 17.12.2000
72 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
74 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
75 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
76 FEKETE LAURA HUN 11.06.2000
77 BEDDINGFIELD CATHERINE USA 26.08.2000
78 MESZAROS NOEMI GER 16.02.1998
79 TRADITI GAIA ITA 17.10.2000
80 KNAPIK KATARZYNA POL 02.11.2000
81 ROGNON JUSTINE SUI 07.03.1998
82 MALVIK KATERINA NOR 07.03.2000
83 ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL KAZ 20.12.2001
84 BILLI SARA ITA 28.11.1998
85 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
86 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
87 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
88 GRADY MIRIAM USA 07.04.2000
89 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
90 ARRESE MARINA ESP 01.08.2000
91 ZLUF SHIRA ISR 04.12.2000
92 JIMENEZ CEBADA ANA ISABEL ESP 02.09.1999
93 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
94 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
95 TORRENTE LUCIA ESP 15.05.2001
96 BOUKHELIFA CHARLINE FRA 09.07.1998
97 TUNCAN BAGDAGUL TUR 24.01.1998
98 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COL 12.12.2001
98 PLANT BETHAN GBR 24.12.1998
100 MANTAI KARINA GER 29.09.1998
101 POWELL ALEXANDRA GBR 20.05.2000
101 YAMANAKA MINA USA 27.10.2002
103 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
103 SADOVA DARIIA UKR 22.05.2002
105 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
106 MAYR FRANZISKA GER 14.03.1999
107 ERSOY MERVE TUR 19.01.1999
108 BURSOVA REGINA SVK 13.04.2001
108 LUDOLF JULIA GER 12.02.1998
108 SPATENKOVA ANNA CZE 26.09.1999
111 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
112 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
112 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
114 BEDDINGFIELD CLAIRE USA 23.12.2001
115 HIDE VICTORIA GBR 27.02.1998
116 KOLBINGER BRENDA GER 21.12.1999
117 POTOCKOVA KATERINA CZE 30.05.1999
118 BOUDREAU JUSTINE CAN 10.11.2001
119 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
120 GRIJAK JANA SRB 18.02.1999
121 PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE SUI 10.04.2000
122 MAJDANDZIC ANDREA CRO 13.08.2000
123 KOLANKO JULIA POL 15.08.1998
124 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
125 JASNA TEREZA CZE 05.03.2000
126 HENDERSON-ROE MAIA GBR 11.06.2001
127 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
128 LUNA ALESSANDRA SUI 11.02.2000
129 KUNJAN LENA GER 04.01.1998
130 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 09.07.2000
131 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
132 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
133 FOXWELL-MOSS TAYLOR GBR 04.01.2001
134 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
135 MESA CARMEN ESP 10.06.1998
136 MOTTAZ CELINE SUI 06.03.1999
137 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
138 MAZANEK KAROLINA POL 19.11.1998
139 MARUCHA WERONIKA POL 30.11.2001
140 BLEH KOUAME LESLIE FRA 21.09.1998
141 MANGANO ARIANA USA 18.06.2001
142 SCHMIDL ROSA AUT 27.12.1998
143 GRYSCHYK ALLA UKR 05.04.1998
144 LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA ESP 25.12.1999
144 ZABOLOTNA DARYNA UKR 11.10.1999
146 MALOWANIEC OLIWIA POL 29.04.1998
147 NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA KAZ 20.07.2002
148 WATKINS ABIGAIL GBR 14.09.2001
149 ZELENTSOVA ALINA UKR 08.04.1999
150 ASP JULIA SWE 19.01.1998
151 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
152 ROSKOVA SONJA SVK 10.02.2000
153 STURMHOFFEL KATRINA SUI 19.01.2000
154 PICART SCARLETT CHI 16.02.1999
155 JASNA ADELA CZE 05.03.2000
155 LENTZ HELENA GER 04.10.2000
157 CIFUENTES IGNACIA CHI 16.05.2001
157 KUZNETSOVA JELIZAVETA EST 18.06.2000
159 PINIER CAPUCINE FRA 06.05.1998
160 FUCCARO ISABELLA ITA 29.03.2000
161 HEAPS JASMINE GBR 22.09.2000
162 DIAZ DEL RIO ROSARIO CHI 11.11.2001
162 LOFGREN SONJA SWE 17.02.1999
162 VAN MARION KIRSTEN CAN 28.01.1998
165 VALENTIN AMALIA NADAV ISR 30.10.2000
166 BIRKELAND LINN HELEN BERGE NOR 23.11.1999
167 GNJIDIC LUCIJA CRO 09.02.2001
168 EKBLOM ELLEN FIN 25.05.1999
168 SERMEUS CHARLOTTE BEL 23.03.1998
170 DIB VANESSA CAN 02.10.2000
171 GIGLI MORELLA SUI 08.03.1999
172 BALLESTER SCARLY VEN 04.04.1998
172 KECMAN MILICA SRB 09.10.2002
174 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
175 SAMKO ANASTASIIA UKR 19.02.1999
176 DRAEGER ALMA FRA 10.01.2000
176 STASZULONEK KAROLINA POL 26.03.2002
178 PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE CZE 07.07.2002
178 SASVARIOVA LAURA SVK 07.07.1999
178 VOLAKOVA HANA CZE 04.07.2002
181 CIKATRICISOVA ALZBETA SVK 31.10.2000
182 JAKUPOVA DAYANA KAZ 18.02.1999
183 ZAMACHOWSKA WIKTORIA POL 27.08.1998
184 LOBERA TERESA ESP 25.05.2000
185 MOBERG HANNE SOFIE NOR 13.04.1998
186 MACEJAKOVA ANETA SVK 31.12.1998
Судьи
ABDELAZIZ Abdelwahab Yehia (USA)
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BORTEL Piotr (POL)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DELI Dora (HUN)
DOSTAL Jan (CZE)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
KNOBLOCH Thomas (GER)
KRALIK Andrej (SVK)
KRALIK David (SVK)
LENERTZ Johny (FRA)
LETENAYOVA Kristina (SVK)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MEEHAN Justin (USA)
MORYS Michal (POL)
OREMUSH Geza (UKR)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo (ORG)
ROWLANDS Duncan (GBR)
WEIDENHAMMER Noel (GER)