Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Каир, Египет, 20.10.2017, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0193, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
2 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
3 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
3 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
5 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
6 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
7 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
8 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
9 16 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
10 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
11 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
12 16 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
13 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
14 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
15 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
16 16 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
17 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
18 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
19 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
20 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
21 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
22 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
22 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
24 TOFALIDES ALEX GBR 13.03.1993
25 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
25 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
27 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
28 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
29 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
30 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
31 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
32 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
33 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
34 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
35 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
36 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
37 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
38 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
39 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
40 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
41 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
42 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
43 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
44 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, СКА Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
44 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
46 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
47 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 11.11.1992
48 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
49 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
50 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
51 CHANG JERRY USA 04.11.1994
52 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
53 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
54 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
55 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС МУ СШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
56 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
57 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
58 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
59 CHEN WEIQUAN CHN 19.06.1991
60 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
61 COOK KEITH GBR 19.01.1981
62 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
63 ПИВОВАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 09.11.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
64 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
65 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
66 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
67 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
68 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
69 JANDA MICHAL POL 12.04.1991
70 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
71 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
72 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
73 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
74 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
75 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
76 HONG SUNGWOON KOR 23.04.1994
77 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
78 NEMETH ANDRAS HUN 14.02.1995
79 MO ZIWEI CHN 30.12.1996
79 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
81 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
82 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
83 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
84 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
85 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
86 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
87 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
88 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
89 CHOI HYUNSOO KOR 28.12.1996
90 FUJIKURA RUI JPN 06.07.1999
91 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
92 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
93 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
94 MITBERG GREGORY USA 28.12.1996
95 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
96 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
97 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
98 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
99 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
100 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
101 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
102 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
103 MATYAS BALINT HUN 06.01.1994
104 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
105 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
106 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
107 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
108 SERRI CEDRIK FRA 14.04.1991
109 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
110 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
111 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
112 FOSTER MATT AUS 06.04.1997
113 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
114 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
115 SCONZO DANIEL USA 13.11.1995
116 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
117 EID YOUSSEF EGY 13.05.1998
118 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
119 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
120 WU XIAOLONG CHN 10.02.1992
121 СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА РФ 03.05.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА Троицкий Е.А.
122 DAHLIN KOLJA DEN 28.01.1996
123 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
124 ROSOWSKY HUSAYN GBR 10.04.1991
125 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
126 KOZLOWSKI SZYMON POL 28.07.1994
127 MELIA RHYS GBR 11.04.1990
128 AL-MOHAMMEADWI ALI IRQ 09.08.1998
129 AHMED MARWAN EGY 28.03.1994
130 HARI MATE HUN 03.12.1992
131 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
132 SANAA YOUSSEF EGY 26.06.2000
133 GAGANIDZE LUKA GEO 10.11.1996
134 RABEA AYMAN EGY 13.09.1999
135 SALEH SALEH EGY 12.01.2000
136 HAFFOUR ABDELRAHMAN EGY 13.04.2000
137 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
138 ELSHABOURY MOHAB EGY 13.07.1999
139 ELMIKATY MAZEN EGY 09.02.1998
140 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
141 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
142 LASHEEN ABDULLAH EGY 25.01.2000
143 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
144 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
145 TAWFIK ZEYAD EGY 15.11.1999
146 ABDELKHALEK OMAR EGY 05.05.1996
147 SEEDA YOUSSIF EGY 20.09.1989
148 BILLING MATTHEW GBR 11.11.1989
149 ELGHANDOUR MOHAMED EGY 27.04.2001
150 ALAZAZI SULTAN UAE 21.03.2002
151 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
152 SAID ESLAM EGY 29.03.1998
152 SOULIOS RAFAIL APOSTOLOS GRE 24.05.1999
154 SALMAN ALI IRQ 01.01.1996
154 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
156 JALLAF HAMAD UAE 30.10.1999
157 SALEEM GHAITH IRQ 27.02.2001
158 MAROUF LOAAY EGY 21.12.2001
158 NADER ADHAM EGY 21.03.2000
160 HISHAM MOHAMED EGY 03.10.1995
160 ABDELMAGID MOSTAFA EGY 17.08.1993
162 MADY YAHIA EGY 12.03.2002
163 HASSANIN SALAH EGY 01.12.1999
163 SAEDI SAIF IRQ 17.02.1988
163 HAMSHARY BASSEL EGY 24.09.1996
163 KHALF MOAMAN EGY 17.07.1991
163 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 18.01.2001
163 KHALF MOHYMAN EGY 22.12.1994
Судьи
AMR Ahmed (EGY)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GHAZY Mannad (EGY)
GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
KHALED Amr (EGY)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAMDOUH ALY Ahmed (EGY)
WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)