Новосибирск, НОВ, 17.12.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0496
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
24.04.1999 | КМС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
|
2 | БАБИЧ ДИОМИД |
НОВ
|
22.08.1972 | МС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
3 | ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
06.01.1997 | МС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
|
3 | ПИВОВАРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
19.03.2003 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
5 | ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
05.02.1975 | МС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
6 | ХРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
25.09.1971 | МС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
7 | ШАРАПОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
11.07.1972 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
8 | ГАНИН ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
25.01.2000 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
|
9 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ПЕТР |
НОВ
|
31.01.1996 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
10 | МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
10.07.1998 | КМС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
|
11 | ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
12 | ЛАПШИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
19.06.1969 | МС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
13 | ШУРЫГИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
03.10.2002 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
14 | КОРОЛИХИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
23.09.1994 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
15 | ПАВЛОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КРЯ
|
08.05.2000 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
16 | КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
КРЯ
|
02.06.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
17 | МУКМИНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ТОМ
|
04.09.2002 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
18 | ВИНОКУРОВ ПЕТР |
КРЯ
|
06.07.1997 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
19 | ДУБОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
07.04.2001 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
20 | ГЛАДКИЙ ДЕНИС |
НОВ
|
03.08.1987 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
21 | КУРБАТОВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
28.08.1985 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
22 | САХАРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
23.07.1998 | КМС | СибГАУ, СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
23 | СЕЙФУЛИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
НОВ
|
06.07.1977 | МС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
24 | ЧЕХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КРЯ
|
10.07.2001 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
25 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.03.1997 | КМС | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
26 | ПЛАХИН ИЛЬЯ |
ТОМ
|
17.05.2000 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
27 | ОЛОКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
14.10.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
28 | ПУЧКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
22.03.1997 | II разряд | СибГАУ |
|
|
29 | ЧЕТВЕРТАКОВ АРТУР |
НОВ
|
22.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
30 | ПАКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
20.02.1964 | КМС | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
31 | КУТЕНЕВ ЮРИЙ |
НОВ
|
25.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
32 | СИМАХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
10.11.2000 | II разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
33 | ШЕВЕРДИН ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
25.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
34 | МЕДВЕДНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КРЯ
|
12.12.2000 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
35 | СИДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КРЯ
|
14.11.2000 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
36 | ЖОЛОБОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
НОВ
|
24.05.1970 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
37 | КРОХИН ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
13.05.2003 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
37 | ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003 | II разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
39 | ОПРЫШКО МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.09.2003 | б/р | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|