Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Рим, Италия, 10.02.2018, U-23, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0695

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
2 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
3 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
3 CARANTI GHERARDO ITA 01.07.1997
5 RINALDI IACOPO ITA 13.02.1995
6 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
7 FOSCHINI GABRIELE ITA 25.08.1990
8 FORNASIR ALBERTO ITA 31.01.2000
9 MARINO FABRIZIO ITA 11.05.1990
10 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 18.07.1997 МС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
11 MUROLO MASSIMILIANO ITA 08.04.1988
12 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
13 ROMANO LORENZO ITA 03.11.1990
14 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
15 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 07.11.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В., Хозин Н.А.
16 RICCARDI FEDERICO ITA 21.07.1997
17 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
18 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ РФ 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
19 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
20 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.12.1995 МС АУОР Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
21 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 03.10.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
22 GALLO MICHELE ITA 18.05.2001
23 GEMESI BENCE HUN 16.10.1989
24 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ РФ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, СКА Киселев А.Н.
25 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ РФ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
26 BARSOTTI ENRICO ITA 24.01.1995
27 RAMPAZZO LUCA ITA 29.08.1997
28 DI GIANVITO PIETRO ITA 28.08.2002
29 NARDELLA EMANUELE ITA 02.01.2003
30 MARIANI TOMMASO ITA 28.11.2000
31 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ РФ 10.09.1995 МС КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
32 BENEDETTO ENRICO-MARIA ITA 06.04.1989
33 BULDEEV STEFAN BUL 13.03.1999
34 GEORGIEV GEORGE BUL 17.06.1997
35 BERTOLA PIETRO ITA 01.07.2002
36 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
37 CASTELLANI EDOARDO ITA 05.09.2000
38 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
39 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ РФ 14.03.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
40 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 28.06.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
41 PUCCI RICCARDO ITA 30.10.2002
42 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
43 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
44 CANALI NAEL FRA 06.07.1996
45 ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ РФ 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
46 GEMESI HUBA HUN 10.12.1996
46 CANNAS FRANCESCO ITA 15.08.1997
48 RIOS MATIAS ARG 07.03.2002
49 MAUCERI ALDO ITA 10.08.1989
50 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
51 MARRONARO EMANUELE ITA 14.12.1999
52 REA MATTIA ITA 02.11.2001
53 PALACIOS MURILLO MARIO ALBERTO COL 07.10.1995
54 COLTORTI MARIO ITA 08.10.1999
55 ZEA ARMENTA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
56 CLEMENTE DAVIDE ITA 01.09.2000
57 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
58 SELLATI LORENZO ITA 23.07.1998
59 SOPRANA FRANCESCO MARIA ITA 18.04.1997
60 MARINI ANDREA ITA 08.05.2001
61 ABATE MARCO ITA 30.04.2002
62 AZOLAS SEBASTIAN CHI 08.03.1989
63 MORONE MARCO ELIO ITA 20.12.2000
64 CAMBINI LORENZO ITA 23.08.2002
65 CARTA FEDERICO ITA 18.02.1997
66 БЫКОВ МИРОСЛАВ РФ 12.02.1996 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
67 ALBERTINI FEDERICO ITA 10.02.2001
68 TESTA GIOSUE ITA 19.01.2001
69 ROSSI RICCARDO ITA 05.05.2000
70 TORRE PIETRO ITA 06.05.2002
71 GAGLIARDI RICCARDO ITA 22.03.2003
72 CILLARI NICCOLO ITA 04.10.2000
73 TOCCI LEONARDO ITA 10.05.2003
73 BUFARINI GIORGIO ITA 25.06.1999
75 ROUSSIER FUSCO GIOVANNI ITA 16.10.2003
76 ALBANESI LORENZO ITA 30.11.2000
77 PERTICONI GIANMARCO ITA 29.05.2001
78 GULLI FILIPPO ITA 23.05.2003
79 GUIDA ANDREA ITA 29.12.2003
80 COPPOLA GIOSUE ITA 03.04.2001
81 GRADASSI GIORGIO ITA 08.12.2002
81 EFIMOV HRISTO BUL 22.07.2001
83 MARINI FEDERICO ITA 11.06.2002
84 IOVENITTI LEONARDO ITA 23.02.2003
85 PELLEGRINO MICHELE ITA 20.10.2001
86 ROMANI PAOLO ITA 17.01.2001
87 FACCIOLI TOMMASO ITA 08.12.1999
88 VALENTINI FRANCESCO ITA 27.04.2000
89 ACCORSI NICCOLO ITA 05.07.1999
90 PIVANO ALESSANDRO ITA 02.09.1999
91 LUCARINI ALESSANDRO ITA 29.01.2002
92 SERRONE ALESSIO ITA 24.01.1998
93 BUENZA CIRO ITA 18.07.2002
94 SPADARI STEFANO ITA 27.02.2002
95 GRAZZI ALESSANDRO ITA 28.04.1998
96 ROMANI ROCCO OLEG ITA 20.03.2003
97 MENCARINI LUDOVICO ITA 19.01.2000
98 BEREUTER ROMAN AUT 31.05.1996
99 AIELLO MATTIA ITA 21.11.2000
100 GATTI ADRIANO ITA 19.04.2002
101 VECCIA SCAVALLI LUPO ITA 18.12.2003
102 RUOCCO CIRO-MARIA ITA 18.06.1995
103 LAZZARO GIUSEPPE ITA 04.04.2000
104 RAMIREZ DANIEL CHI 13.12.1995
105 CAMINITI FILIPPO ITA 20.09.1994
106 ZOGLIO RICCARDO ITA 11.09.2003
107 MORICONI NICCOLO ITA 14.06.2003
108 BERTONCINI MATTIA ITA 13.11.2002
109 POLVEROSI EDOARDO ITA 04.03.2003
109 ATZENI VITTORIO ITA 17.01.2001
111 MUNFORTI MATTEO ITA 23.10.2003
111 DI MATTIA MATTIA ITA 05.02.2001
113 VENTURI GUGLIELMO ITA 05.02.2003
114 CAMPOLI VLADYSLAV ITA 14.02.2000
115 LUCIANI GIULIO ITA 20.11.2000