Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Рим, Италия, 10.02.2018, U-23, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0693

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 GUERRA FILIPPO ITA 10.11.1993
2 LARI TOMMASO ITA 05.12.1990
3 FUNARO ANDREA ITA 29.05.1998
3 ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 10.05.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
5 СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА РФ 03.05.1997 МС СКА, КОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
6 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
7 SANFILIPPO ANDREA ENRICO ITA 21.07.1996
8 RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO ITA 24.05.1999
9 МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 16.08.1996 МСМК СКА, КОР №1 Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А.
10 БАКИРОВ МАРАТ РФ 22.01.1996 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
11 CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO ITA 29.01.1999
12 FRANCO PIERO ITA 26.09.1993
13 HECHER BENOIT FRA 07.10.1998
14 СРЕБДОЛЬСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 24.05.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Т.А.
15 COLAMARCO FEDERICO ITA 03.11.2000
16 DI VEROLI DAMIANO ITA 27.06.2003
17 ЛОМТЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ РФ 05.01.1997 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
18 PINSON SIMON FRA 08.02.2000
18 VOLTZ TOM FRA 22.04.1997
20 SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA GIANCARLO ITA 25.01.1997
21 ЧУЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 18.12.1997 МС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Кастрова Н.А.
22 GRIDELLI ALESSANDRO ITA 26.02.1997
23 NATELLA EMILIANO ITA 19.02.1997
24 DI MARTINO ANDREA ITA 18.06.1998
25 PIANTINI NICCOLO ITA 11.02.1997
26 VIETINA LUCA ITA 23.03.1995
27 PELLANDINO MATTEO ITA 12.04.1999
28 AIELLO TOMMASO ITA 14.09.1999
28 ZECHINI FRANCESCO ITA 21.10.2000
30 BARTOZZI MATTEO ITA 05.07.1999
31 GAGGIOTTI CESARE ITA 25.06.1997
32 MABILEAU LOUIS FRA 09.01.1998
33 ERMAN VINCENZO ITA 23.11.1992
34 DAL SANTO ALVISE ITA 26.09.1998
35 TAKEDA RIKUTO JPN 10.03.1997
36 SCHALLER MAXENCE FRA 19.03.1999
37 SALVO FRANCESCO ITA 13.05.1998
38 VOILET SYLVAIN FRA 28.03.1998
39 PANTANETTI LORENZO ITA 27.10.2001
40 FALLICA CARMELO ITA 17.02.1999
41 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
42 THIVEL QUENTIN FRA 10.12.1997
43 USICCO LEONARDO ITA 29.10.2000
44 CIPOLLONE CARLO ITA 30.07.1997
45 CANGELOSI GABRIELE ITA 14.01.2000
46 AREZZO MASSIMO ITA 31.07.1999
47 COMO LUCA ITA 09.01.1997
48 IANDOLO FRANCESCO PIO ITA 26.05.2000
49 SORDONI MATTIA ITA 02.03.1996
50 POLLASTRINI GIACOMO ITA 08.05.2001
51 SOVILLA FEDERICO ITA 07.02.2001
52 MARCHI FILIPPO ITA 30.12.2000
53 FERRANTE ARISTIDE ITA 30.06.1997
54 VANNUCCI MARCO ITA 29.01.1999
55 NIKOLOV VICHKO BUL 23.01.2000
56 ROSSI MARCO ITA 05.05.2000
57 TENTORIO MASSIMILIANO ITA 17.06.2000
58 CHITI EDOARDO ITA 23.02.2000
59 LANDI GIOVANNI ITA 23.01.1999
60 FRANZONI GIUSEPPE ITA 27.09.2003
61 SIROU HUGO FRA 24.10.1997
62 BARBAROSSA GIOVANNI ITA 01.01.2001
63 MACI ALESSANDRO ITA 01.02.1994
64 ADOUL RAIAN ITA 27.02.2003
65 MOROSINI CARLO ITA 13.07.1994
66 SEYTOR KIM-ULRIC FRA 09.02.2000
67 GABRIELLI LORENZO ITA 29.01.2000
68 GANCITANO GIACOMO ITA 25.07.2001
69 SALTALAMACCHIA AUGUSTO ITA 11.11.2000
70 D'ANGELO ETTORE ITA 04.08.1997
71 MICHEL CORENTIN FRA 02.11.1996
72 PALMERINI GREGORIO ITA 13.03.2003
73 BIANCHINI ALESSIO ITA 29.09.1998
74 CARUSO EMANUELE ITA 02.02.2002
75 SARDEGNO SIMONE ITA 26.05.2002
76 RUGGIERO GIANLUCA ITA 16.12.1988
77 COSTA MICHELE ITA 02.04.1995
77 SCOTTI PIER LUIGI ITA 02.04.2001
79 VANNUCCI FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.2002
80 MORA MATTEO ITA 08.08.1997
81 BASCELLI MATTEO ITA 11.06.1999
82 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT EDGAR FRA 17.10.2000
83 MARIUCCI MATTEO ITA 29.09.1999
84 GIANNINI LORENZO ITA 17.12.1996
85 LONGONI LUDOVICO ITA 08.12.2000
86 PARRA FABIAN COL 16.01.1993
87 CORONATI EDOARDO ITA 25.10.2003
87 MARTIRE AMEDEO ITA 21.07.2000
89 TADDEI BERNARDO GIORDANO ITA 09.09.2002
90 FRANCIA LUDOVICO ITA 21.02.2003
91 CARUSO EDOARDO ITA 07.09.2000
92 MANDELLI LUCA ITA 07.11.2000
93 SCHIAVONE LORENZO ITA 03.10.2001
94 FIORENTINI LEONARDO ITA 11.01.2000
95 DI RUSSO FABIO ITA 19.06.1969
96 ANNICCHIARICO ANDREA ITA 18.03.2000
97 CONCETTI LEONARDO ITA 02.07.2003
98 BACOCCOLI LORENZO ITA 23.08.2000
99 SAPORITO MATTEO ITA 25.09.2001
100 LAURIA ENRICO GIOVANNI ITA 25.11.2001
101 NIGOSANTI ANDREA ITA 11.01.2000
102 LILLI ALESSANDRO ITA 06.11.2002
103 PATRONE MATTEO ITA 27.06.2000
104 GABRIELLI VALERIO ITA 29.01.2000
105 PIERAMATI FLAVIO ITA 26.02.1995
105 TAMBASCO LORENZO ITA 21.12.2000
107 SAMBATARO ANTONINO ITA 14.07.2002
108 BRUSCHI EDOARDO ITA 04.07.2002
109 PASQUALETTO TOMMASO ITA 25.10.1999
109 PROIETTI MARCO ITA 09.01.2003
111 MALVEZZI LORENZO ITA 13.04.1997
112 D'ANNA FEDERICO ITA 12.01.2002
112 DIAMANTI MAURIZIO ITA 12.10.1998
114 SCALA EMANUEL ITA 21.12.2002
115 PIRONTI ANDREA ITA 12.05.1999
116 GIACCHETTI JETMIR ITA 13.07.2003
116 MAIO ALESSANDRO ITA 22.04.2003
118 CANTARINI TOMMASO ITA 22.10.1999
119 CRUCITTI PIERFRANCESCO ITA 18.11.2003
119 FAORO TOMMASO ITA 30.05.2003
121 SPADARO NORELLA TOMMASO ITA 07.03.2003
122 LAZZURRI ANDREA ITA 19.11.2003