Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Бусто-Арсицио, Италия, 13.01.2018, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0598

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 RIZZI ANDREA VITTORIA ITA 28.12.1998
2 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
3 LUCIFORA AGNESE ITA 15.08.1995
3 SICA SUSAN MARIA ITA 22.01.1998
5 PIEROPAN BEATRICE ITA 20.12.2000
6 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
7 CURTO GAIA ITA 14.10.1999
8 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
9 COMITINI COSTANZA ITA 22.05.1997
10 BUDAI DORINA HUN 04.11.1992
11 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА РФ 27.12.1996 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
12 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
13 CARMINATI CAMILLA ITA 22.10.2000
14 MICHELI CHIARA ITA 24.09.1992
15 LAMBERTINI ALICE ITA 07.12.1986
16 PARODI VALENTINA ITA 24.05.2000
17 SPAZZOLI FRANCESCA ITA 14.02.2000
18 BANFO BEATRICE ITA 05.06.1991
19 CASSANO ALICE ITA 09.07.1997
19 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
21 SCIARRA DALILA ITA 18.05.1997
22 FANTINI FRANCESCA ITA 05.01.1999
23 GRASSO AGATA ALBERTA ITA 30.03.2000
24 CIMINI CHIARA ITA 04.07.1998
25 RAMAZZOTTI ANASTASIA LUX 07.05.1995
26 CAMPANI LETIZIA ITA 24.01.2000
27 MEASSO ELEONORA ITA 17.05.1999
28 GALLINA GIORDANA ITA 25.10.1999
29 BERTOGLIO FRANCESCA ITA 01.04.2000
30 ODORICO GRETA ITA 15.05.1997
31 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ РФ 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
32 GALLI ILARIA ITA 05.01.1996
33 FICARA LIVIA ITA 18.03.1995
34 SIKLOSI ENIKO HUN 30.09.1995
35 PIATTI SABRINA ITA 11.04.2000
36 PELUSI MARTA ITA 14.03.1996
37 FORTE GIORGIA ITA 06.08.1994
38 ROATO GINEVRA ITA 09.12.1996
39 BILLI SARA ITA 28.11.1998
40 MONTECCHIA LUDOVICA ITA 19.04.2000
41 LIBELLI MARGHERITA ITA 05.02.1998
42 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
43 DI LORETO STEFANIA ITA 22.04.1988
44 PROVOLO MARTINA ITA 24.03.1996
45 TAGLIABO FRANCESCA ITA 22.10.1998
46 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
47 SOTERO ALICE ITA 28.05.1991
48 ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 07.11.1998 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
49 BERTAGNA SARA ITA 13.05.1994
50 FERREIRA NAIRA BRA 01.07.1996
51 LANDI MARIA-LAURA ITA 12.11.1995
52 VIAPPIANI AURORA ITA 28.08.2000
53 ALESSANDRO GIULIA ITA 12.09.1996
54 VARESI VITTORIA ITA 05.08.2000
55 FINIZIO IDA ITA 11.11.1992
56 ZHDANOVICH MARIA AUS 04.11.1999
57 TOSI VALENTINA ITA 02.02.1999
58 MOTTA ADELE ITA 17.09.2000
59 CONTI VANESSA ITA 10.10.1998
60 WOLKERSDORFER GLORIA AUT 26.11.1996
61 GRECO SILVIA ITA 02.10.2000
61 ZAPPALORTO MATILDE ITA 20.09.2000
63 BADURA LAURA ITA 23.12.1995
64 ZAPPARATO MARTA ITA 24.05.1996
65 AMBROSI ISABELLA ITA 04.12.2000
66 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
67 CASTIGLIOLA MARTA ITA 13.10.1998
68 BRIZZI MIRIANA ITA 15.09.2000
69 CARLETTI MARGHERITA ITA 12.12.1998
70 CELLI BEATRICE ITA 04.08.1997
70 RASTELLI FRANCESCA ITA 03.05.2000
72 CAMBRIA MARTINA ITA 06.03.2000
73 RICCI VIRGINIA ITA 21.04.2000
74 VITELLI FIORENZA ITA 29.11.1994
75 NITSCHE GIOVANNA AUT 04.10.1996
76 BELLEZZE REBECCA ITA 23.02.2000
77 PASINETTI MARIA ITA 08.03.1998
78 PRECISANO CHIARA ITA 06.02.1998
79 DANIELE REBECCA ITA 22.01.1999
80 VESTINI MARIA VITTORIA ITA 26.11.1998
81 PANZERA ISABELLA ITA 24.06.1997
82 CORSO CECILIA ITA 07.09.1998
83 FIZZOTTI FEDERICA ITA 07.01.1994
84 VERRI ERICA ITA 03.01.2000
85 CATTANA MICOL ITA 26.04.1999
85 MASSARI ALESSIA ITA 07.11.1997
87 MACLAURIN ALANAH AUS 19.11.1997
87 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI SAN LORENZO ELISA ITA 16.01.1995
89 DI DIO RUSSO CAMILLA ITA 02.07.1999
89 ШАТОВА АННА РФ 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
91 ZULIANI LETIZIA ITA 29.06.1999
92 CIAMARRA PAOLA ITA 22.07.2000
93 PRINCIPE EMILY AUS 05.06.1999
94 NIKKARE GRETTA MARIJA LAT 21.01.1998
95 MANNI CHIARA ITA 03.05.1998
96 DRAG SOFIA ITA 27.10.1980
97 AMODIO TANIA ITA 20.07.1993
97 PANI ARIANNA ITA 12.09.2000
99 ROBBI FEDERICA ITA 04.07.1995
100 DAVI' SOFIA ELENA LUIGIA ITA 05.06.2000
101 ACCARDI LAURA ITA 23.10.2000
101 RUBBUANO LAURA ITA 18.09.1997
103 GALLO SARAH ITA 14.06.2000
104 PERNA STEFANIA ITA 26.06.1993
104 DONZELLINI LIDIA ITA 09.10.2000
106 MARI MARIANNA ITA 09.06.2000
106 MONEGRO GOMEZ MICOL ITA 26.02.2003
108 PERNA ELENA ITA 30.06.1999
109 DI DIO RUSSO MICHELLE MAE ITA 09.05.2003
110 LUCIANI SARA ITA 04.02.1995
111 BENASSI CAMILLA ITA 07.07.1994
111 GIUSSANI VALENTINA ITA 20.03.2000
113 DAVI' GIULIA MARIA IRIS ITA 05.06.2000
113 TRAME ILARIA ITA 30.11.1997
115 AZZOLARI FEDERICA ITA 05.05.2000
116 DI GLORIA FRANCESCA ITA 26.02.2003
Судьи
CAMINITI Filippo (ITA)
COLOMBO Monica (ITA)
CORTI Luigi (ITA)
DONATI Stefano (ITA)
FELTRIN Olaf (ITA)
GALBIATI Marta (ITA)
GUARNACCIA Nicola (ITA)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
MARIANI Bianca (ITA)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco (ITA)
ROVERE Elisa (ITA)
SALARIS Rossella (ITA)
VALCARENGHI Marco (ITA)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)