Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Будапешт, Венгрия, 13.01.2018, U-23, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0596

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KATONA RENATA HUN 20.02.1994
2 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
3 KELECSENYI MIRABELLA HUN 09.02.1998
3 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
5 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
6 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
7 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА РФ 03.11.1997 МС СШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
8 КОЧЕТОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
9 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
10 LASZLO LUCA HUN 24.03.1994
11 BUGAEVSKI NATALIA MDA 30.01.2000
12 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
13 КУРЫСЬ ВАЛЕНТИНА РФ 16.02.1995 КМС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
14 PREARO FLAMINIA ITA 02.07.1996
15 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
16 РЫЧКОВА АННА РФ 21.01.1999 I разряд КШВСМ Игнашев А.М.
17 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 19.01.1995 КМС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А.
18 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.
19 LANTOS ESZTER HUN 15.03.2000
20 BONANNI FLAVIA ITA 29.03.2000
21 СИНЕР МАРИЯ РФ 15.03.1999 КМС КОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю.
22 KOOS GRETA HUN 28.02.2000
22 ГОЛОВИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 19.09.1996 МС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
24 PASTORELLI EMILIA ITA 14.08.1997
25 ANNICHIARICO ROBERTA ITA 11.07.1989
26 KALISZKY LILLA HUN 08.08.2000
27 PENZES BORBALA HUN 08.05.1993
28 BUGAEVSCHI VLADISLAVA MDA 16.08.2000
29 BALOGH ZITA HUN 16.12.1999
29 KORNETH EMESE HUN 30.05.1998
31 HANZLIKOVA KLARA CZE 10.03.1989
32 ROZAS JAVIERA CHI 27.12.2000
33 VASILEVA VESELA BUL 04.01.1991
34 KLJAJIC BOJANA SRB 18.11.1997
35 KYNIV NATALIA CZE 20.01.1996
36 ELGINA FAINA CZE 24.03.1998
37 ZHIVKOVA KATRIN MARIA BUL 29.04.2000
38 FISCHER KAREN NED 07.09.1990
39 NAGY KRISZTINA HUN 13.02.1987
40 MUNOZ YOLANDA CHI 07.04.1995
41 SZAKATS KAMILLA HUN 18.04.1996
42 NEDYALKOVA SIMONA BUL 15.01.2000
43 WARRINGTON ALICE AUS 27.12.2000
44 HORVATH NIKOLETT HUN 01.11.2000
45 DELGADO NATALIE CHI 12.11.1985
Судьи
FEHÉR Gábor (HUN)
FEKETE KOVÁCS Benedek (HUN)
FODOR Kende (HUN)
GÁLL Csaba (HUN)
HAMAR Balázas (HUN)
NEMES Balázs (HUN)
NOSEDA Norbert (HUN)
PÉZSA Gábor (HUN)
SZLAMA Ákos (HUN)