Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Будапешт, Венгрия, 13.01.2018, U-23, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0595

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
2 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
3 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
3 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
5 NAGY PAL HUN 21.04.1985
6 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ РФ 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
7 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
8 HABONY VIKTOR HUN 16.06.1996
9 PUY SEBESTYEN HUN 22.01.1991
9 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
11 SBRAGIA STEFANO ITA 13.02.1990
12 GEMESI BENCE HUN 16.10.1989
12 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
14 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
15 RINALDI IACOPO ITA 13.02.1995
16 RICCARDI FEDERICO ITA 21.07.1997
17 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
18 PECH MIKLOS HUN 26.04.1996
19 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ РФ 10.09.1995 МС КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
20 ALMUTAIRI ADEL KSA 11.10.1998
21 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
22 ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ РФ 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
23 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
24 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
25 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ РФ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
26 KOVACS ISTVAN HUN 11.12.1996
27 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 07.11.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В., Хозин Н.А.
28 KOZMANOVICS GABOR HUN 06.06.1999
28 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.12.1995 МС АУОР Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
30 MESZAROS BALAZS HUN 29.03.1998
31 ELARABY MAZEN EGY 07.10.2001
32 ROMERO ELIECER VEN 10.07.1994
33 MOATAZ MEDHAT EGY 23.10.2000
34 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
35 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ РФ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, СКА Киселев А.Н.
36 KLJAJIC MARKO SRB 17.02.1996
37 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
38 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
39 FORNASIR ALBERTO ITA 31.01.2000
40 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
41 TRAIKOV DANIEL BUL 07.01.2000
42 DAVIS TIM AUS 09.09.1999
43 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
44 KOVACS BALAZS HUN 12.10.1992
45 FACCIOLI TOMMASO ITA 08.12.1999
46 CARVAJAL JESUS VEN 18.07.1995
47 GEORGIEV GEORGE BUL 17.06.1997
48 GEMESI HUBA HUN 10.12.1996
49 ANDREWS SEAN AUS 03.05.2000
50 MILASSIN MOR HUN 06.01.2000
51 ARPASI BOTOND HUN 30.11.1995
52 BOGAR SZABO ANDRAS HUN 24.08.1998
53 SZLAMA VILMOS HUN 09.08.1999
54 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ РФ 14.03.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
55 ALKONYI VILMOS HUN 24.10.1995
56 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
57 PENZES ZSOLT HUN 28.01.1974
58 MORVAI AKOS HUN 30.09.1998
59 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
60 SIU JAMES AUS 05.03.2000
61 GULACSI NORBERT HUN 23.10.1999
62 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
63 GENOV GALIN BUL 11.06.2000
64 PANKA ZSOMBOR HUN 11.08.1999
65 NEMETH GABOR HUN 04.05.1974
66 JIMENEZ IGNACIO CHI 30.11.2000
67 RAMIREZ DANIEL CHI 13.12.1995
68 BECKEY WILLIAM AUS 17.05.1998
69 TSVETKOV DOBROMIR BUL 20.03.2000
70 BOYD-HOARE JAMES AUS 28.12.2000
71 ALAMRI AHMED KSA 04.06.1998
72 DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE AUS 22.10.1998
73 SNELL JACK AUS 06.10.2000
74 TOTH BENEDEK HUN 18.06.2000
75 RAUCHBERGER DAVID AUT 02.11.1997
76 KOSTADINOVIC PETAR SRB 24.12.1994
77 MARKOLT DANIEL HUN 03.01.1998
78 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
79 AZOLAS SEBASTIAN CHI 08.03.1989
80 KOTI LORAND HUN 16.09.2000
81 HOLLO ARON HUN 08.03.1997
81 VARGA ALJAZ SLO 03.04.2000
81 KELLEHER COLM IRL 07.07.1993
81 DEDINSZKY CSABA HUN 06.05.1975
85 RAJKAI BOLDIZSAR HUN 15.01.1999
85 HEGEDUS MARTON HUN 21.11.1998
87 NAVARRO JUAN CARLOS CHI 15.03.1999
88 HEPKE ALAJOS HUN 27.12.1997
88 BEREUTER ROMAN AUT 31.05.1996
88 GARTON TADHG IRL 21.01.1993
91 REMBECZKI ZSOLT HUN 28.11.2001
92 CROWLEY BRIAN IRL 31.03.1994
93 BERTA DONNERT ATTILA HUN 17.06.1998
94 MARACZ LASZLO HUN 19.05.1960
95 TOTH AKOS HUN 24.03.1986
Судьи
FEHÉR Gábor (HUN)
FEKETE KOVÁCS Benedek (HUN)
FODOR Kende (HUN)
GALASSO Giulio (ITA)
GÁLL Csaba (HUN)
HAMAR Balázas (HUN)
IVANOV Antonio (BUL)
MUNOZ Yolanda (CHI)
NEMES Balázs (HUN)
NOSEDA Norbert (HUN)
PEINADOR Raul (CHI)
PÉZSA Gábor (HUN)
SOMOSKEOY Péter (AUS)
SZLAMA Ákos (HUN)