Казань, ТАТ, 12.09.2017, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0037
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
2 | МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
3 | ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ТУКЧУРИН ЭРИК |
БАШ
|
02.06.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
6 | АФАНАСЬЕВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
31.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
7 | ГУЛЯЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
МОС
|
06.03.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
7 | ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
9 | ОЛЬШАНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
02.05.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
10 | КОРНИЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.12.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | ЛЯЛИН ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
12 | ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
13 | ЛЫЧАГИН НИКОЛАЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
14 | БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
15 | АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
16 | КИРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
БАШ
|
05.07.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
17 | СОКОЛОВ ДЕНИС |
ТАТ
|
31.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
18 | ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
19 | ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
20 | АКМУХАМЕТОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
30.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
22 | ИВАСЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
НИЖ
|
23.01.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
23 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
18.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
24 | ШАПОТКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.07.2005 | б/р | ЦСКА |
|
|
25 | ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
26 | ГАРИПОВ АМИР |
ТАТ
|
30.03.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
27 | КАРАСЬ МАРК |
МОО
|
25.01.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
28 | ДАШАНОВ АЛЕКСАДР |
ТАТ
|
14.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
28 | ВОЛКОВ ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
30 | БАХТИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
25.07.2003 | б/р | ЦСКА |
|
|
30 | ПРОХОРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
32 | ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
33 | ПРОКОПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
23.09.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
34 | ГАВРЮШИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
17.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | АХМАДЕЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ |
БАШ
|
14.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | ГАЙНИЛЬЗЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
БАШ
|
01.03.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
38 | СМИРНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
19.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
39 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
40 | БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
41 | МОРОЗОВ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
11.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
42 | КАРПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
22.02.2004 | I разряд | КДЮСШ г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
43 | КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
09.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
44 | РОМАНОВ ДАНИЛ |
БАШ
|
12.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
45 | ЯМБАШЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
НИЖ
|
23.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
46 | ФРОЛОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
21.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
47 | АИТКУЛОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
49 | АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
50 | ПАПИЛИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
51 | ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ |
МОО
|
27.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
52 | ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
52 | МИТЕНИЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
23.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
54 | РОГОЖИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
55 | ШАРАФУТДИНОВ ИЛЬЯС |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
56 | ТЮРИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
20.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
57 | ХАБИБУЛЛИН ЭДГАР |
БАШ
|
27.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
58 | КИРИЛЛОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
05.08.2003 | I разряд | КДЮСШ г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
59 | КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
60 | СИРАЗИЕВ ШАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
61 | АХМАДУЛЛИН АМИРЬЯН |
БАШ
|
18.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
62 | ТЮРИН РОМАН |
ТАТ
|
20.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
63 | МАСГУТОВ ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
26.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
64 | ШАЙДУЛЛИН АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
26.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
65 | ЗУБАРЕВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
БАШ
|
15.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
66 | НИКИФОРОВ ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
17.09.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
67 | КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
68 | ШАДЫМОВ АРИСТАРХ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
69 | КОСНИЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
24.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
70 | ВАРЮХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
01.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
71 | БИКБУЛАТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
03.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
72 | СОКОЛИКОВ РУСЛАН |
ТАТ
|
24.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
73 | ЛОБАЧЕВ ЛЕВ |
БАШ
|
16.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
74 | АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
07.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
75 | ЧУЙКО ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
76 | ОЗЕРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
БАШ
|
07.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
77 | ДАВЫДОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
19.10.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
78 | ЮСУПОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
79 | ТИХОНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
09.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
80 | ШАКИРОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
ТАТ
|
29.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
81 | КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
82 | ГАЛОЧКИН АРСЕНИЙ |
НИЖ
|
25.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
83 | ШАКИРОВ АЛМАЗ |
ТАТ
|
21.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
84 | АМЕЛЬКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
85 | ДЛИ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
86 | БОГОМОЛОВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
21.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
87 | ЛЕМИШ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
31.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
88 | ЛИЗУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
29.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
89 | БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
90 | ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ МАКАР |
ТАТ
|
09.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
91 | ОЛТАРЖЕВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
09.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
92 | МУХА КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
27.10.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
93 | ЧУЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
28.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
94 | МАТВЕЕВ ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
25.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
95 | БАРИЕВ РИВАЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
06.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
96 | ГАЙНУТДИНОВ БАХТИЯР |
ТАТ
|
15.11.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
97 | МУХИН КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
98 | ГАЙНУЛЛИН ГИРФАН |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
98 | КУРМЫШЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
31.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
100 | БАКЛАНОВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
16.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
100 | ФРОЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
ТАТ
|
01.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
102 | АСАДУЛЛИН ЭМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
03.04.2006 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
102 | ПОЛЕННИКОВ РОМАН |
ТАТ
|
27.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|