Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats d’Europe

Ереван, Армения, 16.04.2018, U-23, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0953

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 LOPEZ-POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
2 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
3 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
3 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 11.06.1996
5 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
6 ESZTERGALYOS PATRIK HUN 19.08.1997
7 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
8 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
9 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
10 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
11 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
12 MARTINI COSIMO ITA 27.01.1997
13 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
14 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
15 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
16 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
17 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
18 FARKAS CSABA HUN 03.09.1999
19 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
19 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
21 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
22 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
23 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
24 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
25 DEWANDELEER FLORIAN BEL 23.07.1996
26 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
27 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
28 PAULOUSKI DZIANIS BLR 02.03.1996
29 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
30 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
31 ZANCANELLA AMEDEO ITA 15.04.1998
32 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
33 DUBOUSKI PAVEL BLR 06.01.1997
34 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
35 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
36 GORBACHUK YEVGENIY UKR 18.01.1998
37 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
38 HASANOV RUSLAN UKR 26.01.2001
39 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
40 BRADAC PETR CZE 30.04.1996
41 KARPOV VIACHESLAV BLR 03.11.1997
42 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
43 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
44 LEBEDEV EDUARD EST 30.10.1995
45 KNECHTL LUKAS GER 24.02.1997
46 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
47 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
48 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
49 PAVEL CLAUDIU MARIAN ROU 13.03.1996
50 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ РФ 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
51 GRIGORYAN VAHAGN ARM 06.07.2001
52 GRIGORYAN ARMAN ARM 25.08.1999
53 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
54 RYAN SEAN IRL 08.05.1996
54 DUDUC ALEX SVK 25.08.1997
56 HOVIKYAN EDUARD ARM 24.01.1998
56 CIPAR JAN SVK 25.03.1997
58 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 12.12.2000
59 SARGSYAN ABRAHAM ARM 04.05.2001
Судьи
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
FIDANOV Kristian (BUL)
GROENHOLM Peter (FIN)
GROSS Gregory (ISR)
LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PALCINSKAS Mindaugas (LTU)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
POTAPENKO Denys (UKR)
VALIULIN Dmitri (EST)