Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats d’Europe

Ереван, Армения, 15.04.2018, U-23, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0966

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
2 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
3 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
3 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
5 VORONOV KONSTIANTYN ISR 17.09.1996
6 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
7 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
8 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
9 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
10 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
11 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
12 ANNIC EDERN FRA 17.07.1995
13 RICCARDI FEDERICO ITA 21.07.1997
14 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
15 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
16 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
17 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
18 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
19 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
20 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
21 KOCH DOMENIK GER 25.10.1995
22 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
23 RETCHIA VAJA GEO 30.03.1999
24 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
25 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
26 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
27 COZMULEANU CODRIN ROU 26.07.1996
28 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
29 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
30 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
31 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
32 BULDEEV STEFAN BUL 13.03.1999
33 JASKOT JAKUB POL 02.09.1995
34 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
35 KARAKAI OLEKSANDR UKR 07.11.1996
36 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
37 GEMESI HUBA HUN 10.12.1996
38 KOECK LARS-BENEDIKT GER 17.06.1998
39 GEORGIEV GEORGE BUL 17.06.1997
40 TCHEISHVILI NIKOLOZ GEO 26.08.2000
41 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
42 GENOV GALIN BUL 11.06.2000
43 TRYFONOV YEVGEN UKR 17.01.1998
44 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ POL 18.04.1997
44 FARRE ORIOL ESP 17.07.1998
46 POIZAT ADRIEN BEL 02.08.1998
47 BEREUTER ROMAN AUT 31.05.1996
48 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
Судьи
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)