Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope

Нови-Сад, Сербия, 17.06.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-1091

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
2 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
3 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
3 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
5 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
6 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
7 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
8 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
9 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
10 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
11 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
12 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
13 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
14 NICHOLS HARRISON GBR 06.06.1996
15 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
16 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
17 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
18 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
19 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
20 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
21 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
22 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
23 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
24 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
25 ALIYEV KANAN AZE 10.10.1993
26 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
27 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
28 KASE ROBIN SWE 10.03.1992
29 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
30 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
31 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
32 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
33 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
34 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
35 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
36 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
37 PERSU MARIO ROU 20.07.1995
38 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
39 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
40 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
41 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
42 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
43 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
44 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
45 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
46 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
47 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
48 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
49 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
50 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
51 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
52 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
53 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
54 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
55 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
56 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
57 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
58 PAULOUSKI DZIANIS BLR 02.03.1996
59 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
60 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
61 SBARCIA ALIN ROU 27.01.1984
62 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
63 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
64 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
65 TORKILDSEN STURLA NOR 18.07.1981
66 MARINOV KIRIL BUL 14.12.1988
67 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
68 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
69 AREDE PEDRO POR 07.10.1988
70 SENDUT EMIR TUR 24.05.1992
71 MAKAROVAS TOMAS LTU 10.09.1985
72 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
73 FERAGE THIBAULT BEL 16.08.1988
74 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
75 DOBREV DEYAN BUL 05.12.1975
75 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
77 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
77 STYMNE JAKOB SWE 25.07.1996
79 DUBOUSKI PAVEL BLR 06.01.1997
80 CETIC DANILO SRB 11.12.1996
81 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
82 ALVES GONCALO POR 03.08.1998
83 TSOKAS NIKOLAOS GRE 10.12.1995
84 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
85 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
86 MIHRIOGLU HARUN TUR 06.11.1996
87 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
88 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
89 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
90 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
90 SEEVE TEEMU FIN 06.05.1992
92 ALLEN GREGORY GBR 31.01.1972
92 SANTRAC DANILO SRB 06.06.1996
94 KOLARIC JOVAN SRB 15.01.1994
95 BAROUSKI DZMITRY BLR 08.09.1991
96 BARTISSOL JOSE POR 05.02.1997
96 CVETIC JOVAN SRB 08.09.1997
98 AVERBUCH LEV ISR 25.07.1991
99 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
100 KARAKOLIS KOSMAS GRE 21.03.1992
101 CHAVDAROV JIVKO BUL 18.04.1990
101 RISTOSKI SASHO MKD 02.04.1968
103 ALEKSANDROVSKI TOMI MKD 09.08.1958
104 TRBOGAZOV ILIJA MKD 14.06.1986
Судьи
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
GROENHOLM Peter (FIN)
GROSS Gregory (ISR)
IVANKOVIC Michael (CAN)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOVACEVIC Miljan (SRB)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LANGE Robert (GER)
MADOYAN Artach (ARM)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PALCINSKAS Mindaugas (LTU)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)