Меню

Итоговая классификация

Sabre de Moscou

Москва, Россия, 11.05.2018, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-1087, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
2 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
3 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
3 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
5 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
6 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
7 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
8 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
9 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
10 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
11 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
12 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
13 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
14 16 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
15 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
16 VORONOV KOSTIANTYN ISR 17.09.1996
17 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
18 8 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
19 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
20 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
21 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
22 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
22 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
24 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
25 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
26 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
27 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
28 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
28 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
30 8 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
31 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
32 HWANG BYUNGYUL KOR 30.04.1983
33 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
34 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
35 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
36 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
36 FOTOUHI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.12.1990
38 ROUSSET NICOLAS FRA 07.07.1988
39 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
40 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
41 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
42 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
43 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
44 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
45 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
46 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
47 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
48 LU YANG CHN 17.11.1997
49 LIANG JIANHAO CHN 01.08.1996
50 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
51 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
52 HARIMA RYUTA JPN 09.03.1993
53 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
54 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.12.1991
55 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
56 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
57 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
58 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
59 AFFEDE LEONARDO ITA 26.04.1994
60 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
61 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
62 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
63 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
64 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
65 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
66 STREETS KAITO USA 06.06.1994
67 AMR AHMED EGY 12.01.1992
68 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
69 DAI RUI CHN 10.02.2000
70 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
71 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ РФ 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
72 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
73 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ РФ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
74 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
75 BAHER ARESBARAN FARZAD IRI 23.11.1993
75 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК РФ 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
77 ANISKOV SERGEY KAZ 10.12.1994
77 NGUYEN XUAN LOI VIE 08.05.1993
79 WANG GUANGZHAO CHN 30.07.1996
80 GEMESI BENCE HUN 16.10.1989
81 ROMERO ELIECER VEN 10.07.1994
82 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
83 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
84 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
85 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
86 KARIM NURZHAN KAZ 31.05.1995
87 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
88 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
88 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
90 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
91 ИСКАНДАРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ РФ 31.07.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л.
92 KOSIKOV VARDAN ARM 12.04.1985
93 VU THANH AN VIE 07.08.1992
94 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
95 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
96 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
97 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
97 GUY PHILIPPE USA 15.01.1998
99 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
100 HUANG LULU CHN 14.01.1996
101 LAM HIN CHUNG HKG 04.11.1986
102 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
103 CARVAJAL JESUS VEN 18.07.1995
103 SONG JONGHUN KOR 26.08.1993
105 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
106 WALKER CHRISTOPHER USA 26.01.2001
107 PROCHNIAK EVAN USA 25.02.1991
107 WATANABE YUTO JPN 20.01.1998
109 COZMULEANU CODRIN ROU 26.07.1996
110 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
111 IMAI YASUTOMO JPN 10.06.1991
112 КОРШУНОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 30.04.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С.
113 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
114 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
115 TO DUC ANH VIE 24.02.1996
116 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
116 VALKAI FERENC HUN 07.06.1992
118 RAKHMANALI MUKHAMEDALI KAZ 30.11.1994
119 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
119 PINCHUK MAKSIM BLR 09.01.1999
121 ELARABY MAZEN EGY 07.10.2001
122 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
122 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
124 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
125 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
126 SAMER MOHAB EGY 06.06.1995
127 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
127 GALATANU CIPRIAN ROU 17.11.1989
127 HAEKERD RUANGRIT THA 30.09.1992
127 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
127 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.12.1995 МС АУОР Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
132 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
132 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
132 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
135 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
136 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
136 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
136 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
139 СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ РФ 05.06.1991 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.
140 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
141 COSTIN MICHAEL USA 03.03.1995
142 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
143 MAMBETBAYEV SUNKAR KAZ 16.08.1992
144 PANGMOON KANISORN THA 03.09.1998
145 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
146 QUINTERO JOSE VEN 06.11.1996
147 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
148 VASKO ANDREI BLR 01.09.1998
149 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
150 HUANG XIANFEI CHN 14.01.1996
150 KURYLA PAVEL BLR 23.12.1997
152 ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА РФ 06.01.1997 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
153 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
154 WESTERN REYES RAFAEL DOM 22.06.1990
155 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
155 VU VAN HUNG VIE 08.06.1996
157 ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ РФ 14.03.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
157 MORI SHOICHI JPN 05.04.1994
159 IBRAGIMOV DAMIR KAZ 30.11.1992
160 BRANDO ERIC PHI 22.09.1988
161 ISMAGKILOV NIKOLAOS GRE 15.05.2002
162 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
163 DANAI JONATHAN ISR 29.12.2000
Судьи
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
CHOI Jong Sik (KOR)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
IVANKOVIC Michael (CAN)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MCHEDLIDZE Zaza (GEO)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
TOURE Papa Khassoum (SEN)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)