Меню

Итоговая классификация

XVIII всероссийские соревнования памяти Ю.Л. Морозова

Киров, КИР, 26.05.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-1082

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
2 КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕР 21.12.1988 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
3 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
3 СЕЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 26.10.1986 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И., Пшеничкин А.В.
5 КОРОТАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ПЕР 22.02.1988 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А., Цапик В.Е.
6 ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ БАШ 29.03.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
7 ЛАТЫПОВ ТИМУР БАШ 27.10.2002 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
8 ДАНИЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ ПЕР 13.10.1982 КМС ПКФФ ., Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
9 НАДТОКА ДЕНИС ПСК 27.08.1976 МС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
10 МУЛЯР АЛЕКСАНДР ПСК 03.01.1978 КМС ФФПО Николаева Т.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
11 КОСТИН ДИМИТРИЙ ПЕР 07.11.1964 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А.
12 ГОНЧАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.02.1970 I разряд Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
13 ОЛЮНИН МИХАИЛ КИР 27.12.1971 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
14 СЕРЕБРЯКОВ ВАДИМ КИР 26.11.2000 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
15 КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ КИР 05.08.1967 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
16 ПОМЫТКИН ДАНИИЛ КИР 27.11.2000 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
17 ДУНЯШЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КИР 23.03.1988 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
18 ТКАЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕР 11.05.1988 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А., Цапик В.Е.
19 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 06.01.1966 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
20 ЧУПРИКОВ АНАТОЛИЙ ПЕР 06.03.1999 КМС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Аршинов В.Л., Цапик В.Е.
21 КОЗЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ ПЕР 30.01.1980 I разряд ПКФФ Швецов Р.В.
22 КОЧУРОВ ГЛЕБ КИР 19.04.2002 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
23 ЛАПТЕВ ЕГОР КИР 27.01.2004 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
24 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
25 БЕЛОУСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 11.09.1966 МС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Войтеховский В.Н.
26 БУРЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР МОО 03.06.1993 I разряд СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н.
27 БАГЛАЙ ЛЕОНИД КИР 06.01.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
28 ОБОТНИН НИКОЛАЙ КИР 15.09.1992 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
29 МАХАРАДЗЕ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 02.07.1983 I разряд Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
30 РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ КИР 23.01.2004 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
31 СТЕПАНОВ ЗАХАР КИР 15.06.2002 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
32 АЛДОШИН ЕГОР БАШ 09.08.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
33 АСФАНДИЯРОВ АСКАР БАШ 04.01.2004 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Колобовникова З.Р.
34 ШИПОВАЛОВ МАТВЕЙ КИР 12.11.2001 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
35 ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ КИР 24.12.2002 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
36 ПЯТИН НИКИТА КИР 09.04.2003 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
37 ВОРОШИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КИР 30.01.2004 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
38 ЩЕРБАКОВ МИХАИЛ БАШ 04.11.2002 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
39 СКРЯБИН ДАНИИЛ КИР 22.07.2003 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
40 ПИМЕНОВ ПАВЕЛ КИР 12.04.2002 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
41 БАДЯГИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 15.10.1958 КМС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
42 БЕЛОБОРОДОВ ТИМОФЕЙ КИР 11.06.2003 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
43 ШВЕЦОВ СЕМЕН ПЕР 17.12.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Цапик В.Е.
43 ОВЕЧКИН ЕГОР КИР 22.03.1995 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
45 ОГОРОДНИКОВ ИВАН КИР 10.09.2003 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
46 МИТЯШИН СЕРГЕЙ КИР 26.01.1981 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
47 ЕЛСУКОВ НИКИТА КИР 10.06.1992 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
48 КОБЕЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ КИР 19.09.2002 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.