Меню

Итоговая классификация

Ciudad de Barcelona

Барселона, Испания, 09.02.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0686, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
2 52 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
3 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
3 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
5 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
6 28 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
7 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
8 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
9 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
10 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
11 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
12 16 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШОР УОР №3 Глазунов А.А.
13 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
14 SHIMOOKAWA AYAKA JPN 28.04.1988
15 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
16 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
17 SZASZ-KOVACS EMESE HUN 07.09.1982
18 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
19 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
20 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
21 UDREA MARIA ROU 23.11.1990
22 8 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
23 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
24 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
25 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
26 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
27 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
28 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
29 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
30 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
31 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
32 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
33 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
34 REMBI LAUREN FRA 09.03.1992
35 VIE NATALIE USA 19.04.1986
36 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
37 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
38 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
39 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
40 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
41 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
42 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
43 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
44 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
45 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
46 LEE HYEWON KOR 15.01.1993
47 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
47 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
49 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
50 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
51 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
52 КОЧНЕВА ОЛЬГА РФ 29.06.1988 ЗМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
53 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
54 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
55 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
56 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
57 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
58 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
59 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
60 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
61 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
62 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
63 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
64 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
65 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
66 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
67 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
67 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
69 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
70 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
71 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
72 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
73 LONDON ANA ISR 29.09.1985
74 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
75 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
76 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
77 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
77 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
79 SIRICO AMANDA USA 30.01.1996
80 URSULET INGRID FRA 13.04.1994
81 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
82 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
83 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
84 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
85 MUMM EMELIE SWE 03.07.1995
86 LEE BERNARDETTE JING FEI SIN 16.09.1988
87 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
88 GUCHMAZOVA MAIA GEO 27.10.1991
89 TESSERIN LUISA ITA 16.05.1994
90 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
91 БАЛАГАНСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА KAZ 10.05.1993
92 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
93 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
94 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
95 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
96 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
97 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
98 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
99 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
100 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
102 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
103 BLUM ALEXANDRA SUI 11.04.1994
104 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
105 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
106 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
107 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
108 SZABO REKA HUN 26.01.1995
109 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
110 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
111 FAYOLLE MARIE-GABIRELLE FRA 30.05.1989
112 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
112 KOPECKY LYDIA USA 06.01.1991
112 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU NIKI-KATERINA GRE 11.04.1974
115 HENSON JULIE GBR 28.05.1987
116 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
117 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
118 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
119 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
120 ZAVYALOVA NATALYA KAZ 21.08.1996
121 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
122 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
123 DI TELLA ISABEL ARG 10.06.1993
124 CSONKA VALERIA HUN 30.05.1996
124 LIM CHERYL SIN 08.07.1993
126 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
127 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
128 GU DIANNA AUS 25.10.1984
129 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
130 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
131 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
132 SANTANDREA FEDERICA ITA 07.07.1993
132 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
134 ILIC DANIJELA SRB 22.07.1971
135 KOMAR SOFIA USA 17.11.2000
136 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
137 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
138 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SIN 20.04.1989
139 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
140 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
141 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
142 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
143 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
143 MROCHEM KAROLINA POL 21.01.1995
145 SZABO LAURA HUN 27.09.1993
146 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
147 KRALYUK ALEXANDRA KAZ 01.05.1999
147 SAITO AYUMU JPN 14.09.1996
149 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
150 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
151 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
152 ENGLERT URRUTIA MELISA LARA ARG 08.03.1991
153 ZAMORANO ANDREA ESP 23.10.1996
154 ALIBEKOVA ASSEL KAZ 14.09.1991
155 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
156 POLIS ANNA POL 17.03.1989
157 SHEFFIELD LAKE USA 23.02.2001
158 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
159 JOHNSON LUCY IRL 08.12.1994
160 KHLYSTUNOVA LIZAVETA BLR 21.03.1997
161 PEREZ GARCIA SAMANTA ESP 31.03.1989
162 ROJKOVA VERONIKA UZB 23.02.1997
163 SALAZAR ALDANA SUSANA COL 12.04.1997
164 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
165 PIASECKA CAROLINE NOR 17.10.1990
166 VON DADELSZEN EMMA CAN 02.09.1997
166 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
168 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
169 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
170 LEHRMAN CECILIA SWE 19.09.1997
171 OZTURKMEN AYBUKE TUR 06.01.1997
172 KROESE ROOS NED 12.12.1996
173 GERVAIS LESLIE-ANN CAN 29.08.1977
174 PEREZ SIMBOR SOFIA ESP 14.10.1991
175 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
176 TOVAR KARAINDROS ORIANA COL 09.05.1998
177 ASCHEHOUG IRINA NOR 10.05.1985
178 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
179 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
180 COHEN MARY GBR 08.10.1986
180 RODRIGUEZ DIANA COL 13.06.1987
180 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
183 ITO CHIHIRO JPN 29.07.1994
183 KARLSSON EBBA SWE 18.04.1996
185 ABDUL RAHMAN KIRIA TIKANAH SIN 25.06.2000
185 AKSIN IPEK TUR 03.07.1996
187 OBSTER ELLEN NED 16.01.1994
187 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI ELISA DOM 16.01.1995
189 MCGEEVER JENNIFER GBR 05.11.1991
190 SZE KA YAN CAN 09.08.1988
191 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
192 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
193 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
193 MAU YUEN CHING HKG 19.12.1993
195 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
196 MARTIGNE NANNCI FRA 25.10.1996
197 LEJON VIKTORIA SWE 04.04.1994
198 MEZENTSEVA ANNA EST 01.06.1983
199 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
200 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
201 JURECKA JULIA POL 26.11.1994
202 LAWRENCE HANNAH ELIZABETH GBR 05.01.1989
203 ISCHER AMANDINE SUI 11.10.1994
204 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
205 LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA ESP 25.12.1999
205 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC SMILJKA SRB 29.04.1985
205 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
208 MENDEZ BELLO JOSEFINA MARIA ARG 19.04.1996
209 PUCHACHER LAURA AUT 13.05.1994
210 VOLLRATH SHIRIN GER 17.10.1994
211 PEREIRA INES POR 06.06.1989
212 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
213 BONITO FABIANA POR 18.10.1994
214 CHWOJNIK TAMARA ARG 07.10.1998
214 RAHARDJA RANIA HERLINA SIN 15.05.1993
216 MARTIN LESCURA ANDREA ESP 06.12.1998
216 RAMAZZOTTI ANASTASIA LUX 07.05.1995
218 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
219 KAMENISCAKOVA IDA SVK 03.08.1983
220 GARCIA ALBARES CAROLINA ESP 23.01.1996
220 KHAKIMOVA MALIKA UZB 24.01.1996
222 VILLACELLINO AURORA YINGCHUN SIN 16.03.1984
223 ASCASSO MARIA ESP 02.02.1992
224 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
224 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
226 CONNER RACHEL IRL 06.01.1989
227 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
227 FERNANDEZ CABEZA EMMA ESP 18.04.2000
229 PENA BERTA ESP 01.07.1993
230 MARTIN SAEZ INES ESP 02.10.1998
231 HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ MARIE-ROSE CAN 31.08.1995
232 NESBITT HANNAH GBR 11.01.1996
233 LUQUE ANA ESP 05.06.1995
234 WERNER KRISTIN GER 28.12.1995
235 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
236 ISIDRO ALBA ESP 29.10.2000
237 MURAKAMI NATSUKI JPN 20.04.1996
238 IBANEZ CELIA ESP 11.04.2000
238 JIMENEZ CEBADA ANA ISABEL ESP 02.09.1999
240 GALVAO CECILIA BRA 21.05.1997
241 GALI ROCIO ESP 24.11.2000
242 STUREN TETIANA UKR 06.03.1974
243 MACLAURIN ALANAH AUS 19.11.1997
244 TORRENTE LUCIA ESP 15.05.2001
245 MELHEM NICOLE BRA 17.09.1976
245 TRABADA GRACIA ESP 18.02.2000
247 SUYUNDIKOVA SEVARA UZB 29.09.1998
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ANDERTON Grant (IRL)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BRAVO Daniel (ESP)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
GASSET Agusti (ESP)
HAJJI Samir (TUN)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
PADILLA Javier (ESP)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo (ORG)
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
SANCHEZ Daniel (ESP)
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ISR)