Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САМ
|
23.03.2000
|
МСМК
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
Орлова Э.В. |
2
|
|
СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЯРО
|
25.10.1997
|
МС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10, ЦСКА |
Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В. |
3
|
|
МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
16.08.1996
|
МСМК
|
КОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А. |
3
|
|
БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН |
САМ
|
23.03.2000
|
МС
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
Орлова Э.В. |
5
|
|
СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
03.05.1997
|
МС
|
КОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Троицкий Е.А. |
6
|
|
ЛОМТЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
05.01.1997
|
МС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И. |
7
|
|
БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
14.04.1999
|
МС
|
КОР №1 |
Троицкий Е.А. |
8
|
|
ВЕТРОВ НИКИТА |
КУР
|
12.02.1998
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск, ШВСМ |
Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М. |
9
|
|
АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
11.01.1997
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Насибуллин Русл.Р. |
10
|
|
ПИВОВАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
09.11.1995
|
МСМК
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА |
Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В. |
11
|
|
ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ЯРО
|
22.04.1995
|
МС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И. |
12
|
|
КОСТИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
16.12.1995
|
МС
|
КОР №1 |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
13
|
|
ЮДИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
06.12.1998
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
14
|
|
ЧУЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
18.12.1997
|
МС
|
ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Кастрова Н.А. |
15
|
|
ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
27.08.1998
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
16
|
|
БАКИРОВ МАРАТ |
БАШ
|
22.01.1996
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
17
|
|
СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОО
|
24.07.1998
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА |
Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В. |
18
|
|
ТРОШИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
12.04.2000
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
19
|
|
УСАЧЕВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
07.08.1995
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
20
|
|
ЯНЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
11.11.1996
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
21
|
|
ЗИННАТУЛЛИН АРТУР |
БАШ
|
19.02.1998
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Грушина Л.Р., Капора С.В. |
22
|
|
КОРМИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОО
|
30.04.1996
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА |
Вольский Е.И., Соколов Р.О. |
23
|
|
КОВАЛЬ АНТОН |
МОО
|
07.03.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, ЦСКА |
Стукалин А.В. |
24
|
|
ПОЛКАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
05.09.1997
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
25
|
|
СРЕБДОЛЬСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
24.05.1997
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Савинова Т.А. |
26
|
|
КАРНАУХОВ АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
22.05.1998
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Грушина Л.Р., Карнаухов В.Д. |
27
|
|
ГАЙНУЛЛИН ДАНИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
30.03.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Никитина Е.А. |
27
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
10.05.1997
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р. |
29
|
|
ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ |
МОС
|
04.05.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
30
|
|
ФАХРЕТДИНОВ ДАМИР |
БАШ
|
20.09.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
31
|
|
ЛУКМАНОВ ДАМИР |
БАШ
|
05.06.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Катков С.А. |
31
|
|
ШИРОКОВ ВИКТОР |
САМ
|
10.08.1998
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
Орлова Э.В. |
33
|
|
БАЗУЛЕВ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
20.08.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
34
|
|
ПИНЬКИН НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
01.08.1996
|
КМС
|
ЦФКСЗ Красносельского района |
Некрашевич Н.Н. |
35
|
|
ЧЕРНЯК ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.01.1999
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
36
|
|
МОШКУНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.11.2001
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
37
|
|
ШЕРСТНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
04.12.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
38
|
|
СЕМЕНЮК АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
31.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К., Мочалов Б.В. |
39
|
|
МОРОЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
21.07.1997
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
40
|
|
РАФИКОВ АЙНУР |
БАШ
|
17.02.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
41
|
|
ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
42
|
|
МЕНЬШЕНИН ЯКОВ |
МОС
|
17.11.1998
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
43
|
|
ШИРОКОВ ИГОРЬ |
САМ
|
10.08.1998
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
Орлова Э.В. |
44
|
|
МАНТУЛЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ |
РОС
|
15.07.1999
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
45
|
|
ОВЧИННИКОВ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
03.02.1999
|
КМС
|
ФФСО, ЦРФ Falcon |
Полнобок К.А., Сушенцова И.А. |
46
|
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
МОО
|
11.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
47
|
|
ОЗЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КУР
|
02.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
48
|
|
ИШЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
19.03.1999
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Конина Л.Н. |
48
|
|
ЕРМАКОВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
16.09.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
50
|
|
КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
13.08.2001
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СДЮСШОР №1, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А. |
51
|
|
САФРАЗБЕКЯН ЛЕОН |
МОС
|
29.03.2001
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
52
|
|
ХАСАНОВ РУСЛАН |
КУР
|
28.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Черникова А.И. |
53
|
|
МИРОНЮК СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
19.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
54
|
|
ЛОБАНОВ БОГДАН |
КРА
|
20.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
55
|
|
ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
06.12.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
56
|
|
СПОРЫШЕВ НИКИТА |
ЯРО
|
30.11.1999
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н., Трофимов С.И. |
57
|
|
ЛОГВИНОВ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
01.12.1999
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А., Сушенцова И.А. |
58
|
|
ФЕЛЕНКОВ ПЕТР |
КРА
|
21.06.2001
|
I разряд
|
ККОО ФФКК |
Феленков А.П. |
59
|
|
ЗУБАКИН РУСЛАН |
АЛА
|
11.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Щербич Л.А. |
60
|
|
ДАМИНОВ РУСТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
27.01.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
61
|
|
КАТКОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
25.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
62
|
|
ЮРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
14.08.2000
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
62
|
|
ЖДАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
25.06.2000
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
64
|
|
БИРЮКОВ ДАНИЛ |
КУР
|
14.09.2001
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Шевцова Т.А. |
65
|
|
КОЛЕСНИКОВ СТЕПАН |
ВРЖ
|
11.05.1999
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
66
|
|
КРАВЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ |
ПРМ
|
05.02.1997
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Юниор, РОО ФФПК, ФФПК |
Егорченкова Е.А. |
67
|
|
СНЫТНИКОВ ВИКТОР |
ВРЖ
|
16.02.1996
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ №14 |
Соломаха Н.Д. |
68
|
|
ЗАРИПОВ ОЛЕГ |
ПРМ
|
09.07.1997
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Юниор, РОО ФФПК, ФФПК |
Егорченкова Е.А. |
69
|
|
ГОЛЕНКОВ ЕГОР |
ПРМ
|
19.11.1998
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион, ФФПК |
Асадова Н.К. |
70
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ РОМАН |
ПРМ
|
20.07.2000
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион |
Лагоза В.С. |