Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди молодежи (1995-2004 г.р.)

Сочи, КРА, 19.03.2018, U-23, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0836

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
2 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
3 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
3 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Беляев Р.В., Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
5 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
6 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
7 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
8 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
9 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
10 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
11 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
12 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
13 ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 07.08.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
14 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
15 БУРЧЕНКОВ ИВАН КРА 16.03.1995 МС КГУФКСТ Горишняк Е.И., Десятериков Б.А.
16 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
17 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
18 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
19 АБАЕВ ЭЛЬБРУС АЛА 18.11.1997 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Курузиди С.Г.
20 ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 18.02.1998 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Беляев Р.В.
21 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
22 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
23 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
24 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС КОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
25 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
26 СКУЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ САМ 08.06.2000 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
27 МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА САМ 17.03.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР № 5 Дымович А.Н.
28 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Беляев Р.В.
29 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 КМС ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
30 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
31 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
32 ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 01.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
33 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
34 ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.01.1996 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г.
35 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
36 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
37 БОРИСОВ ИГОРЬ СПБ 08.03.2002 КМС КОР №1, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
38 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
39 МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.07.1998 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
40 ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 28.03.1998 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 Алибеков Е.А.
41 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
41 ТРЕЩЕВ ЕГОР СПБ 06.07.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
43 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
44 ФЕЛИКСОН КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 06.07.1997 КМС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
45 ВОЛКОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.02.1995 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
46 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
47 АКАЕВ ЭДУАРД ЛЕН 27.08.1998 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г.
48 БАРОЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛА 23.02.1996 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Курузиди С.Г.
49 ФАРАФОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 11.11.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
50 ТЮТРИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 08.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
51 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
52 ПИКОТ РОМАН-РЕНЕ МОС 16.08.1996 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
53 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
54 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
55 НАУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.08.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Муршудова Н.А.
56 РАУДИК СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 18.07.1997 КМС КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
57 ЛАПТЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ БАШ 19.09.2000 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
58 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
59 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
60 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Мищук М.М., Моргоев Э.К.
61 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
62 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
63 АФАНАСЬЕВ АРСЕНИЙ СЕВ 20.06.2001 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
64 РЕВИН ОСТАП АЛА 30.10.1995 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Ревин С.А.
65 ХИТУШКО БОГДАН ОМС 10.07.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
66 ДРЁМИН МИХАИЛ МОО 06.06.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
67 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
68 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
69 БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАТ 21.12.1997 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА Радугин И.И.
70 ГЛАДКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР САМ 19.10.1998 КМС ГБУ СШОР № 5, СамГТУ Дымович А.Н.
71 ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН СПБ 22.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
72 КУШНИР ЕВГЕНИЙ СЕВ 22.06.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов И.С.
73 КУВШИНОВ МАКСИМ МОО 06.08.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
74 РЕДВАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР КРМ 11.04.1998 КМС МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Сергеев С.А., Ушаков В.И.
75 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
76 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
77 МАСЛИКОВ ДАНИИЛ СТА 05.09.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Сыпкова О.И.
78 ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ РАСИМ ТАТ 18.06.1996 КМС КазУОР, ЦСКА Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
79 СЕРДЮК ДМИТРИЙ МОО 15.07.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан Михайлов В.Г.
80 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
81 СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ СТА 19.04.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинов Д.Г.
81 КАБАНЕЦ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 10.08.1995 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С., Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
83 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В.
83 АБРАМЯН АРТЕМ СТА 30.10.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинов Д.Г., Бородай О.А.
85 КИРСЕНКО ОЛЕГ КРМ 29.04.2001 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Сергеев С.А., Ушаков В.И.
86 ЗОЛОТУХИН ИГОРЬ САМ 12.12.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР № 5 Дымович А.Н.
87 ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА БАШ 02.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
87 РЕШЕТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КРМ 12.09.2002 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
89 АДАМЯН КНЯЗ ВЛГ 23.08.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
90 СЕРГЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ САР 08.07.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С.
91 МАЛЫХИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 18.02.2002 II разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
92 ДУБЯГА МАКСИМ САР 28.03.1999 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р., Чичикина Е.И.
93 КОВАЛЬЧУК ЭДУАРД МОО 07.04.2000 II разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю.
93 КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ САМ 16.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
95 ШЕКК ГЕРМАН СТА 12.01.2001 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию, МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Сыпкова О.И.
96 ХАРИТОНОВ АРТЕМ КРА 26.08.1997 I разряд ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Десятериков Б.А.
97 АМИРОВ КАРИМ БАШ 14.11.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
98 АБРАМЯН ДАВИД СТА 20.06.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинова Т.В.
99 РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОО 13.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.