Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Шанхай, Китай, 18.05.2018, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-1038, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
3 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
3 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
5 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
6 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
7 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
8 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
9 16 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
10 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
11 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
12 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
13 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
14 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
15 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
16 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
17 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
18 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
19 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
20 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
21 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
22 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
23 8 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мавлютов И.М.
24 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
25 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
26 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
27 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
28 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
29 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
30 8 ЯКОВЛЕВА ДИАНА РФ 13.04.1988 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
31 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
32 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
33 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
34 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
35 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
36 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
37 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
38 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
39 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
40 HUANG ALI CHN 26.03.1997
41 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
42 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
43 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
44 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
44 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
46 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
46 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
48 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
49 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
50 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
51 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
52 BORELLA CLAUDIA ITA 07.10.1997
53 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
54 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
55 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
56 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
56 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
56 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
59 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
59 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
61 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
62 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
63 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
64 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
65 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
66 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
67 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
68 LU MEI CHN 16.07.1999
69 BERTHIER AMITA SIN 15.12.2000
70 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
71 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
72 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
73 ITO MAKI JPN 29.05.1996
74 KO CHAEYEONG KOR 15.07.1996
75 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
75 LAFFEY JESSIE USA 24.07.1995
77 CHENG HIU LAM HKG 13.12.1995
78 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
79 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
80 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
81 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
82 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
83 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
84 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
84 CHENG HSIN TPE 29.10.1996
86 SZALAI SZONJA HUN 15.09.1994
87 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
87 HAUSMAN MARTA POL 21.05.1992
89 LIU HAIYAN CHN 25.09.1996
90 SUN XIAYUAN CHN 06.05.1998
91 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
92 CHOI DUKHA KOR 09.01.1993
93 PARTRIDGE MORGAN USA 10.03.1998
94 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
95 CHEN QIAN CHN 31.07.1991
95 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
97 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
97 ZUROWSKA BEATA POL 08.09.1997
99 FU YINGYING CHN 21.04.2001
100 ZHENG MENGQING CHN 02.04.2001
101 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
102 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
103 ABE HIROMI JPN 13.07.1989
104 WONG TATIANA YU RONG SIN 16.01.1999
105 LIN QIWEN CHN 21.05.1998
106 LIU CYNTHIA CAN 15.07.2000
107 CAI YUANTING CHN 30.08.1996
108 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
109 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
110 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
111 WONG NICOLE MAE HUI SHAN SIN 26.04.1998
112 KIM HYUNJIN KOR 29.05.1995
113 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
114 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
115 MORI CHIHIRO JPN 06.01.1998
115 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
117 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
117 LUMINET CLARISSE FRA 18.05.1992
119 NOTT ADRIENNE USA 30.04.1987
120 LAU CHEUK YU HKG 22.03.1997
120 VIQUEIRA SAMANTHA USA 28.01.1998
122 ZAMBO-GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
123 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
124 MURALIDHARAN MAYURI AUS 15.02.2004
124 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SIN 03.02.2001
126 KWAG ALICIA JI YEON AUS 30.07.1999
127 DO THI ANH VIE 09.02.1996
128 SONG YUE CHN 11.10.2004
129 LIN PO HEUNG HKG 02.05.1985
129 SHEN YINSHUANG CHN 02.02.1995
131 CHEN LING YI TPE 29.08.1996
132 LEI YU RU TPE 17.03.1998
133 XIONG XUEYING CHN 31.07.1997
134 YU LI CHUN TPE 12.05.1996
135 CHEN SHILIN CHN 25.04.2000
136 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
137 LEE ARETA HKG 11.03.2000
137 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
139 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
140 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
141 DANIEL CLAIRE AUS 08.07.1990
142 LUU THI THANH NHAN VIE 19.04.1995
143 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
144 KUAN YU CHING HKG 31.08.1999
145 HUANG QIANQIAN CHN 23.02.2002
145 THONGCHAMPA PLOYPAILIN THA 14.05.1996
147 BARRATT GEORGINA AUS 07.05.1995
148 LEE YU CHIEH TPE 06.08.2000
149 XU YUNDI CHN 07.02.2000
150 DOUNGPATTRA SASINPAT THA 19.09.2001
151 HUANG MELANIE XINYI SIN 26.09.1983
151 RAMBHAD DAMINI MANOHAR IND 22.05.1993
151 SIRIBRAHMANAKUL KARANIKAR THA 29.07.1990
154 WORAVIJIT NATNICHA THA 12.10.1998
155 PATIL TEJAL HOUSERAO IND 18.03.1993
155 PAWAR SUSHMITA NARENDRA IND 18.06.1995
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHU Shisheng (CHN)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
LIU Yuntao (CHN)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
WANG Bo (CHN)
WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
YE Chong (CHN)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)
ZHENG Xiaolan (CHN)