Меню

Итоговая классификация

Challenge SNCF Réseau

Париж, Франция, 13.05.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-1020

Место Команда Состав команды
1 HUN BANYAI Z., BERTA D., PETERDI A., REDLI A.
2 KOR JUNG B., JUNG J., PARK K., PARK S.
3 UKR NIKISHIN B., REIZLIN I., STANKEVYCH V., SVICHKAR R.
4 ISR BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HERPE I., LIS D.
5 FRA BOREL Y., FAVA A., GUSTIN R., JERENT D.
6 CZE CAPEK M., JURKA J., PITRA P., POKORNY R.
7 CHN LAN M., SHI G., WANG Z., XUE Y.
8 SUI HEINZER M., NIGGELER M., PITTET A., STEFFEN B.
9 RUS АНОХИН В., БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., ХОДОС С.
10 DEN JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
11 USA HOYLE J., KRAFT D., MCDOWALD C., PRYOR J.
12 EST NOVOSJOLOV N., PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
13 GER BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., REIN S., SCHMIDT R.
14 NED POSTMA R., TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
15 KAZ ADAIKIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
16 UZB ALIMOV F., KNYAZEV I., NURMATOV J., SOKOLOV O.
17 ITA CIMINI G., FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., SANTARELLI A.
18 JPN KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
19 VEN LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
20 ARG DOMINGUEZ J., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
21 EGY ELSAYED A., ELSOKKARY A., MOHSEN M., MOWAFY M.
22 ESP BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
23 HKG FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
24 POL ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., WENGLARCZYK J., ZAWROTNIAK R.
25 COL CAMPOS ZARATE A., COQUECO G., ROA H., RODRIGUEZ J.
26 IRI ASHOURI T., ESMAEILI M., KANANI A., REZAEI TADI M.
27 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE L., KASE R., MANCEWICZ B., STYMNE J.
28 BRA FERREIRA N., GRUNHAUSER R., SCHWANTES A., TARTA V.
29 TPE CHEN T., CHIN J., CHUANG P., HSU C.
30 CHI GONZALEZ R., NUNEZ P., NICKEL H., NICKEL R.
31 BEL AVAERT A., CLERCX R., FERAGE T., HAMOLINE G.
32 KSA AL DAWOOD Z., AL-HAMOUD M., ALHUSSAIN A., ALTAYAB A.
33 CUB HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ R., QUINTERO ALVAREZ R., REYTOR VENET Y.
34 ALG ALI MOUSSA J., BENREGUIA M., CADE M., HAMCHA L.
34 VIE DANG T., NGUYEN P., NGUYEN T., TRAN U.
Судьи
ALAA L. Issa (IRQ)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BERBEZIER Thibaut (FRA)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
LE NY Fabrice (FRA)
MAZUR Yuriy (UKR)
PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
PIATKO Andre (FRA)
PIPART Adeline (FRA)
PUTEAUX Sylvain (FRA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)
SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA)
SICOT Bertrand (FRA)
TURIACE Sergio (ARG)