Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Синт-Никлас, Бельгия, 17.11.2017, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0333, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
2 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
3 40 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
3 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
5 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
6 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
7 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
8 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
9 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
10 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
11 16 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
12 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
13 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
14 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
15 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
16 16 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
17 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
18 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
19 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
20 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
21 8 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Исмаилов Х.Б.
22 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
23 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
24 KASPIAROVICH PALINA BLR 02.02.1996
25 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
26 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
27 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
28 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
29 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
30 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
31 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
32 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
33 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
34 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
35 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
36 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
37 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
38 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
39 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
40 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
41 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
41 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
43 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
44 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
45 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
46 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
47 PARK DAEUN KOR 16.08.1993
48 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
49 MOSS ZARA USA 24.06.1999
50 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
51 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
52 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
53 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
54 MICHEL VIOLET USA 18.03.1998
55 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
56 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
57 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
58 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
59 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
60 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
61 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
62 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
63 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
64 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
65 KOMISARCZYK MARTYNA POL 10.02.1992
65 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
67 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
68 CHANG KAREN NGAI HING HKG 09.09.1996
69 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
70 ESTRADA SARA ESP 03.02.1995
71 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
72 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
73 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
74 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
75 KOSTRZEWA MICHALINA POL 07.04.1996
76 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
77 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
78 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
79 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
80 CZYZEWSKI VERONICA USA 06.01.2000
81 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
82 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
83 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
84 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
85 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
86 JOZWIAK BOGNA POL 25.04.1983
86 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
88 FONDI CAMILLA ITA 16.12.1994
89 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
90 CHAN YIN FEI HKG 01.06.2000
91 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
92 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
93 HAMPSON SARAH-JANE GBR 19.08.1996
94 KUSIAN JUDITH GER 20.07.1995
95 PROKUDA OLENA UKR 28.11.1994
96 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
97 ZALEVSKA DIANA UKR 20.08.1996
98 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
99 PLEASANT BRIDGET GBR 22.07.1992
100 GONZALEZ GARATE URSULA MEX 22.11.1991
101 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
102 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
103 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
104 PETER KATHARINA GER 20.12.1999
105 TSYMBOTA MARIYA UKR 22.04.1996
106 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
107 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
108 IVANISHCHANKA HANNA BLR 31.12.1996
109 PAIZI MARINA GRE 03.04.1990
110 HIRN LUZIA GER 22.03.1996
111 REGUIGNE LAURA FRA 24.06.1992
112 CHOI SHINHUI KOR 23.11.1991
113 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
114 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
115 YUN SOYEON KOR 14.05.1998
116 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
117 GARAM NORA HUN 24.08.1990
118 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
119 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
120 DRYGALA GABRIELA POL 11.01.1995
121 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
122 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
123 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
124 KELECSENYI MIRABELLA HUN 09.02.1998
125 RUAUX EMILY GBR 17.07.1995
125 RUIDO FABIANGELA VEN 16.07.1996
127 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
128 DERKUM LISKA GER 14.06.1998
129 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
130 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
131 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
132 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
133 BRIND'AMOUR PAMELA CAN 12.01.1993
134 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
135 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
136 CHEN YU LING TPE 31.10.1988
136 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
138 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 01.01.2000
138 DAYKIN KATE GBR 26.08.1996
140 VAN RIJCKEGHEM NAN BEL 01.01.2001
141 ROTH KATRIN GER 15.03.1997
142 PAREDES TORRES KATHERINE F. VEN 22.05.1998
143 YE YI SHAN TPE 02.01.1998
144 LECOQ MARIE FRA 23.08.1996
145 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
146 MAZUREK MARTA POL 20.07.1998
147 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 01.01.2001
148 EINCHCOMB DANIELLE GBR 20.08.1991
149 LIN YA-HUI TPE 25.09.1999
150 KOOS GRETA HUN 28.02.2000
151 VILLA DARA MEX 16.06.2001
152 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
152 PRESSMAR JULIA GER 30.08.1988
154 CARRENO MARIA VEN 25.11.1993
154 HANZLIKOVA KLARA CZE 10.03.1989
156 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
157 DAVIS ALEXANDRA GBR 14.05.1997
158 TALBOT LAURA NED 09.05.2000
159 AELVOET FLORIANE BEL 01.01.2001
Судьи
ANTONIS Olivier (BEL)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
GUTTSAYT Vadym (UKR)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
MARQUESTAUT Benoit (FRA)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL)
POIZAT Renaud (BEL)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
SHANAHAN Kevin (USA)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)