Меню

Итоговая классификация

Fleuret de St-Petersbourg

Санкт-Петербург, Россия, 04.05.2018, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-1010, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
2 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
3 40 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
3 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
5 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
6 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
7 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
8 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
9 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
10 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
11 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
12 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
13 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
14 16 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
15 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
16 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
17 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
18 8 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
19 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
20 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
21 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
22 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
23 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
24 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
25 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
25 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
27 CHANG JERRY USA 04.11.1994
28 8 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
29 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
30 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
31 8 ТРОШИН ИВАН РФ 12.04.2000 МС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
32 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
33 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
34 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
35 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
36 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
37 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
38 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
39 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
40 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
41 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
42 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
42 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
44 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
45 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
45 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
47 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
48 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
48 ПИВОВАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 09.11.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
50 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
51 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
52 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
53 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
54 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
55 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
55 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
57 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
58 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
59 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
60 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
60 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
62 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
63 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
64 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
65 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
66 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
67 HAN DONG JIN KOR 24.01.1987
68 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
68 КОМИССАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.02.1990 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Репина Е.А.
70 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
71 БОРОНТОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 18.05.1993 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСП-1 Кулаев Д.В., Лыков Ю.В.
71 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
73 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
74 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М.
75 SERRI CEDRIK FRA 14.04.1991
76 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
76 ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 10.05.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
78 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
79 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
80 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
81 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
82 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
83 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
83 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
83 MO ZIWEI CHN 30.12.1996
86 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
87 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
87 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
89 DAHLIN KOLJA DEN 28.01.1996
90 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
91 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
92 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
93 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
94 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
95 GAGANIDZE LUKA GEO 10.11.1996
96 SILVA RUBEN CHI 24.02.1987
97 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
98 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
98 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
100 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
101 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
102 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
103 ХИТРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 13.06.1992 МС МГФСО Симонов П.Д.
104 LIM JOSHUA IAN SIN 12.01.1996
105 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
106 SCONZO DANIEL USA 13.11.1995
107 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
108 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
109 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
110 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
111 IM CHEOLWOO KOR 14.05.1993
111 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС МУ СШОР №10, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
113 KREJCIK JAN CZE 07.06.1991
114 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
114 LECOCQ HANS JOACHIM BEL 10.10.1991
116 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
117 SINTES HAMID ALG 08.08.1980
118 СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА РФ 03.05.1997 МС СКА, КОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
119 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
119 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
121 MAO BENNIAN CHN 26.01.1998
122 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
122 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
124 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
124 BRICENO JANDERSON VEN 06.03.1995
126 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
127 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 17.04.2001 КМС ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
127 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
129 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
130 TETERIS LUKAS LAT 10.05.1996
131 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН РФ 14.04.1999 МС КОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
132 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
133 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 05.03.1983
134 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
135 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
136 TSEVAN ARTUR BLR 19.09.1994
137 ALARCON JUVENAL CHI 08.01.1997
137 ALVEAR FELIPE CHI 25.08.1985
139 МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 16.08.1996 МСМК СКА, КОР №1 Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А.
140 KISS DANIEL HUN 27.09.1998
141 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
141 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
143 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
144 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
145 GASSNER ETHAN USA 05.12.2001
146 BANEUX JULIEN BRA 24.07.1996
146 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
148 CUK VELJKO SRB 26.01.2000
148 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
150 LAHUNOU ULADZISLAU BLR 07.10.1996
151 BABAOGLU TEVFIK BURAK TUR 11.05.1993
152 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
153 KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU BLR 07.11.1999
154 SZUMIELEWICZ PAWEL POL 26.08.1986
155 MATYAS BALINT HUN 06.01.1994
156 PERELMANN MARK GER 11.04.1994
157 KUNDERA VACLAV CZE 29.06.1983
158 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SIN 30.07.1989
159 ABBAS ALI FADEL KUW 11.11.1995
159 FOSTER MATT AUS 06.04.1997
159 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
159 ЗИННАТУЛЛИН АРТУР РФ 19.02.1998 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Капора С.В.
163 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
164 MABED YANIS BAPTISTE ALG 27.06.1993
164 QIU CHENJIE CHN 04.12.1997
166 KALIYEV TAMIRLAN KAZ 13.06.1996
166 ЛОМТЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ РФ 05.01.1997 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
168 CLAIRET ROA DIMITRI PATRIK COL 08.08.1985
169 MOORE ROBERT POR 07.05.1993
169 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
171 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
171 WEBBER LUCAS AUS 20.01.1995
173 ALSHATTI YAQOUB Y. H. KH. M. KUW 07.03.1992
174 KAISER HANS USA 11.08.1993
175 AHEICHYK DANIIL BLR 12.12.1998
176 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
177 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
177 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
179 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
180 PACHON SANTIAGO COL 19.03.1990
181 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
182 GOMBOS TOM GER 31.03.1998
182 KAJBJER PETTER SWE 18.05.1998
182 SANCHEZ DERWIN VEN 15.01.1998
185 LUN ALAN AUS 14.06.1997
185 RICHTER STEFAN AUT 06.03.1978
187 ALBERT VIRGIL ALG 02.06.2002
188 CARTER LUCAS USA 27.03.2000
188 GHULOUM ABDULLAH FIE 27.06.1998
190 POPPEL MARTIN SWE 23.05.1999
190 SHIKHMAN ROBERT USA 09.02.2004
Судьи
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)