Меню

Итоговая классификация

Reinhold-Wurth-Cup

Таубербишофсхайм, Германия, 27.04.2018, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0996, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
3 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
3 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
5 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
6 28 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
7 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
8 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
9 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
10 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
11 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
12 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
13 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
14 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
15 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
16 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
17 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
18 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
19 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
20 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
21 8 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
22 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
23 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
24 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
25 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
26 8 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
27 BORELLA CLAUDIA ITA 07.10.1997
27 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
29 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
30 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
31 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
32 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
33 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
34 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
35 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
36 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
37 WISOKY WERONIKA POL 03.07.2000
38 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
39 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
40 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
40 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
42 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
43 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
44 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
45 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
46 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
47 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
48 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
49 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мавлютов И.М.
50 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
51 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
52 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
53 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
53 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
55 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
56 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
57 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
57 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
59 CHOI DUKHA KOR 09.01.1993
60 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
61 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
62 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
63 MORMANDI FLAVIA JOHANA ARG 09.10.1986
64 SZANTAY ANNA HUN 16.08.1999
65 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
66 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
67 KO CHAEYEONG KOR 15.07.1996
68 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
69 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
70 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
71 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
72 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
73 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
74 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
75 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
76 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
77 KIM HYUNJIN KOR 29.05.1995
78 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
79 SZALAI SZONJA HUN 15.09.1994
80 WANG KARINA USA 15.08.2001
81 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
82 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
83 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
84 BLUM OCEANE FRA 24.03.1996
85 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
86 KRAUSE CHARLOTTE GER 07.05.1993
87 ЯКОВЛЕВА ДИАНА РФ 13.04.1988 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
88 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
89 VETULANI MARIA POL 09.09.1996
90 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
91 ZAMBO-GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
92 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
93 BALOGH ORSOLYA HUN 17.10.1996
94 SCHMITZ FRANZISKA GER 24.11.1993
95 ABE HIROMI JPN 13.07.1989
96 CHENG HIU LAM HKG 13.12.1995
97 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
98 BUDENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 02.11.2000
99 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
100 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
101 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
102 LIU HAIYAN CHN 25.09.1996
102 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
104 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
104 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
106 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
107 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
108 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
109 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
110 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
111 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
112 MOSKOVSKA ANASTASIYA UKR 25.09.1991
113 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
114 ONDARTS LUCIA ARG 25.10.1995
115 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
116 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
117 MARINELLI EVER USA 18.11.2001
118 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
119 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
120 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
120 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
122 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
123 CASILLAS LYDIA MEX 25.08.1998
123 KRAENKL MARIA AUT 13.04.1996
123 REBOLLEDO MELISSA MEX 06.10.1994
123 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
127 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
128 HUANG ALI CHN 26.03.1997
129 PARTRIDGE MORGAN USA 10.03.1998
130 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
131 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
132 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
133 FENGER HANNAH GER 28.07.1992
134 FILBY SARAH CAN 09.12.1998
135 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
136 KINZEL JESSICA GER 06.05.1996
137 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
138 GUERRA ACOSTA LAURA JULIETH COL 13.09.1997
138 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
140 RAPYNETS ALINA UKR 25.07.1995
141 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
142 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
143 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
144 LIU CYNTHIA CAN 15.07.2000
145 CARBALLO BARRERA IVANIA CAROLINA ESA 04.11.1993
145 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
147 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
148 ESTEBAN MAXINE ISABEL PHI 26.11.2000
149 NOTT ADRIENNE USA 30.04.1987
150 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
151 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
152 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
153 MURALIDHARAN MAYURI AUS 15.02.2004
154 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
155 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
156 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
157 ZUROWSKA BEATA POL 08.09.1997
158 HUANG MELANIE XINYI SIN 26.09.1983
159 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
160 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
161 ITO MAKI JPN 29.05.1996
162 ERHARDT MAIKE GER 26.05.2000
162 KOTHIERINGER ANNA SOPHIE GER 26.10.2003
164 MCDERMOTT CHIARA GBR 02.09.1994
165 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
166 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
166 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
168 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
169 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
170 RUERS MERLE GER 02.04.2002
170 SILVA PAULA CHI 24.08.1988
172 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
173 CARBALLO BARRERA RINA GABRIELA ESA 13.12.1990
174 DICKSON CHLOE GBR 08.12.1995
175 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
176 THUERMER CAECILIA GER 22.08.2000
177 MATIC ANJA SWE 15.09.2002
178 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
178 PINEDA VALENCIA JULIANA COL 26.08.1997
180 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.01.1977
180 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
182 VALERO-COLLANTES CRISTINA SWE 07.07.1995
183 JANSEN GRETA GER 18.07.2001
184 RUNDQUIST HARRIET SWE 05.02.1998
185 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
186 GEYER EMMA GER 09.03.2001
186 GILLJAM PATRICIA SWE 23.05.1998
188 HOHENADEL CELIA GER 26.11.2003
189 BOLDOR ANA ROU 21.11.1997
189 TAYLOR LUCY GBR 06.04.1997
Судьи
BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
GASPER Christian (GER)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
HEIRICH Marc (GER)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
LANGE Robert (GER)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
VOGEL Bodo (GER)